Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lady's Grey Mink Jacketlabeled Famous Barr Fur Salon, with collar; size small.See Sold Price
Sold2016White Grey & Brown Mink JacketWhite Grey & Brown Mink Woman's Jacket, size Medium, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE & GRAY MINK FUR JACKETWHITE & GREY MINK FUR DESIGNER JACKET , SIZE SMALL , SHOULDER TO SHOULDER IS 18" ; ARM IS 21" ; 30" LENGTHSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mink Grey / Cream & Suede Jacket RestyledCa. 1960 Mink Jacket appears restyled with ultra suede sleeves and side panels. Med Large '' Condition suede arms slightly dirty, could use a light cleaning, still can wear as it is. Monogrammed RuthSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Mink Fur Banded JacketJ. Mendel Mink Fur Banded Jacket Black, grey, and brown mink fur banded jacket with built-up funnel collar, dropped shoulder short sleeves, and center front hook and eye closure. Label: J. Mendel / PaSee Sold Price
Sold2021WOMENS GREY LAMB JACKET BLONDE MINK FUR COLLARTitle: WOMENS GREY LAMB JACKET BLONDE MINK FUR COLLAR Dimension: important details , (measurements are approximate):length from collar: 65cm/25.59in; Shoulders:42cm/16.53in; Arms length:60cm/23.32in;See Sold Price
Sold2024Montrone Furs Commack NY Grey Silver Mink Fur CoatMontrone Furs Commack NY Grey Silver Minks Fur Coat Full Length Jacket with Hook Clasps Approximate Measurements Armpit To Armpit 23" Sleeve 15" Length 51" ( From Top of Collar To Bottom of Coat ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURE: Gentleman, oval support, powdered hair or wig, and worn 'en queue', grey jacket with greyMINIATURE: Gentleman, oval support, powdered hair or wig, and worn ''en queue'', grey jacket with grey waistcoat and gold trim, gilt metal frame with later ring loop, wear consistent with age, ss: 1 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Mink JacketTwo tone full length white mink jacket. Shoulder 18", sleeves 21" and length 50"See Sold Price
Sold2018Oscar de la Renta, Sheared Mink JacketDyed brown sheared mink jacket with inset gold leather, Oscar de la Renta Label, Small-Medium, Dimensions: 18" w x 32" h x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of CALadies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of California. From the Evans Collection. The body is a very light cream with light taupe shoulders, lapel, & cuff areas. 3 hook & loop closures. Fully linedSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket.A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket. Vented sides, shawl collar, labeled 'S. Garber, Chicago' Approximate size: 4-6See Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMahogany Mink Jacket Robinson Vintage FashionUS$400
26 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMahogany Mink Jacket Fur Coat BloomingdalesUS$470
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBalenciaga Grained Calfskin Neo Classic Silver Hardware Card Holder Mink GreyUS$1
2 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionBalenciaga Jacquard BB Monogram Distressed Paris Low Top Sneakers 36 Dark Mink Grey BrownUS$390
3 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous Unisex mens ladies Blue & teal Green Dyed Muskrat Fur Coat Jacket MinkUS$460