Sold2023Group of 17 Assorted Sterling Silver Charms60.7g, Some sterling, Includes crutches, big sister, Santa clause, and more, Largest measures 1in long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 23 Assorted Sterling Silver Charms57.2g, Some sterling, Includes ballerina, St. Louis cathedral, horse, surfer, and more, Largest measures 1in long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 20 Assorted Sterling Silver Charms49.2g, Some sterling, Includes trailer, chicken, ski lift, and more, Largest measures 1in long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Disney Assorted Group of 6 Sterling Silver CharmBracelet and charm of Thumper of Bambi, Lady of Lady and the Tramp, Simba of Lion King and more. In original packaging, largest measures 8.5x2x1 inches. Stand not included.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 5 Assorted Sterling Silver Easter Bunny Charm and MoreOne is sterling silver (15.7grams). Also includes Estée Lauder Cinnabar Solid Perfume, and more. Largest measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 17 Assorted Sterling & Silver Pl. UtensilsGroup lot of 17 utensils ranging from serving spoons, meat forks, butter and cheese knives and more. Many marked GODINGER, Rogers Bros, and Stegor. 2 tablespoons testing positive for sterling silver uSee Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Assorted Sterling SilverSeven (7) assorted sterling silver, chains, charms, necklaces, earrings necklace / length 17 in. pendant / length 30 mm. total weight: 32.7 grams We happily provide seamless shipping services on eveSee Sold Price
Sold2021(17 pc) Figural Sterling Silver Charm PendantsDESCRIPTION: A group of Sterling silver charm pendants depicting a Helicopter, ships, sies, stein, mallet , pool table, phone Etc. Stamped "925". Total Weight: 43 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cnt. ORIGIN: ContinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 6 Disney Assorted Sterling Silver BraceletBracelet and charms with 101 Dalmatians, measures Tinkerbell of Peter Pan, Pinocchio, Arial of Little Mermaid and more. In original packaging, largest measures 8.5x2x1 inches. Stand not included.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 27 Various Sterling Silver Flatware PiecesGroup of 27 Various Sterling Silver Flatware Pieces, Including: 17 assorted demitasse spoons incl. Gorham, Whiting Co., most 4 inches; 3 serving forks incl. Towle, Treasure, 5-6 inches; 1 Gorham napkiSee Sold Price
Sold2017ASSORTED STERLING SILVER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 17ASSORTED STERLING SILVER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 17, including charm bracelet, jade ring, and a heavy necklace. 20th century. Various sizes.Excellent overall condition.Provenance: Property of a Page CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Sterling Silver FlatwareGroup of assorted sterling silver flatware including 8 Webb C. Ball dessert forks, 3 tablespoons, coin silver table spoon, and 8 sterling handled serving items 17.1 troy oz. weighableSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Assorted Sterling Silver TeaspoonsTogether with two small sterling silver ladles, total weight approx. 17 T.O. Ladle, 5-1/4"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Group Assorted Sterling Articles & JewelryLarge lot of sterling silver, including Robert Neys belt buckle by Raibito, AZ Navajos, 1985, a group of turquoise, pearls and two charm bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2018Charm Bracelets, Sterling, moreGroup of jewelry including five charm bracelets, sterling silver and other assorted pieces.See Sold Price
Sold201623 Assorted Sterling & Coin Silver ItemsGroup of assorted sterling and coin silver including 2 Garden Silversmiths sterling goblets, 1 English (London) sterling gravy boat, 1 Towle footed nut dish, 2 sterling teaspoons marked .925 and 17 asSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Gems Multi Charm Bracelet & Ring SetThis is an eye catching LOT OF 2 pieces jewlery, a multi charms bracelet and ring. Both crafted from sterling silver featuring (1) a gorgeous bracelet with 9 dangling assorted charms, one with enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group of Silver: 17 Flatware, 4 Coins1st group: Assorted sterling spoons including set 4 Gorham teaspoons, WF Fischer & Bro. Co. retailer, monogrammed; set 5 Gorham demitasse spoons, WR Bell retailer, monogrammed; 1 other demitasse spoonSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF ASSORTED JOHN HARDY STERLING & MULTI-GEM JEWELRYone sterling silver and 18 kt yellow gold mesh bracelet (16.7 gm, 7-¼” long); a sterling silver and 18 kt yellow gold mesh bracelet, (17.1 gm, 7-¼” long); an 18 kt yellow golSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Compiled Sterling Silver Flatware GroupAssorted estate compiled silver flatware grouping. Including Gorham and Frank Whiting... Total weight: 17.7 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group Assorted Sterling Silver Items, Incl Batemancomprising eleven total items including Peter & Ann Bateman loop-handled centerpiece, British salts, JE Caldwell pipkin, three ladles including one Hester Bateman, Seymour & Hollister coin ladle, BixbSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group assorted sterling silver serving piecesGroup assorted sterling silver serving pieces, 20th c., (11) pieces, incl. a C.D. Peacock serving spoon, Whiting fish server, Carl Poul Petersen lobster fork, Hilliard & Thomason slotted ladle, JamesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group assorted sterling & silver plate utensilsGroup assorted sterling & silver plate utensils, 20th c., (28) pieces, comprising (13) pieces sterling silver, incl. Mexican tongs, ladle, Royal Danish fork and spoon, Frigast Danish serving fork, WalSee Sold Price
May 22The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12 Sterling Silver Antq/Vtg Jewelry, France/ TiffanyUS$60(6 bids)
8 hrs LeftVogt Auction TexasVikki Carr | David Wysor Sterling Silver Gold Earrings and RingUS$150(1 bid)