Sold2016New Salvatore Ferragamo Tiaga SS Black Leather Pumps 9Designer: Salvatore Ferragamo Upper Material: Patent Leather Heel: Stacked Wooden Color: Black Loafer pump Chain logo detail at toe Moc toe Patent leather body Leather sole Leather lining Signature enSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Ford for Gucci Snake Head Embellished BagTom Ford for Gucci evening bag handbag clutch purse with green and black alligator leather trims on signature Gucci double G logo print canvas, copper-tone metal hardware and green enamel chain strap,See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK LEATHER BAGUETTE LOGO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BLACK LEATHER BAGUETTE LOGO SHOULDER BAG -9.5 X 6 X 2.5-Smooth black calf leather-AAM0285See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gucci Black LoafersVintage Gucci black leather loafers with horse bit hardware, size 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Black Canvas Leather Pointed Toe Mules 5.5Authentic Gucci black canvas and leather strap mule flats with interlocking G logo on front. Size: 5.5, Measurements (Approximate) insole: 10 1/4 in. Heel height: 3 in. Marked "Gucci, Made in Italy".See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Pumps (8.5/38.5)Designer: Gucci Color: Black Out-sole: Leather sole, non-slip rubber toe Monogram canvas leather body Pointed toe Wood stacked heel Bow accent Vented trim Embossed signature leather lining Insole: 11\See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvatore Ferragamo Beige Black Gancini Canvas Wristlet Cosmetic BagSalvatore Ferragamo beige and black Cosmetic bag with wrist strap. The wallet is crafted in Gancini canvas and black leather. Gold metal studs and signature Gancini logo on the front. Upper zipper cloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Longchamp Paris Designer HandbagBlack canvas with leather strap and trim and signature brass hardware and Longchamp logo throughout bucket bag style purse and signed on leather tag inside Longchamp Paris Made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Black Nylon Canvas Lucite Oval Handle Bucket BagRare GUCCI bucket bag in a textured nylon canvas featuring a gathered top closure with silver tone hoops, frontal logo plaque, leather bottom and, black lucite oval handle.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI Floral Canvas & Black Leather HOBO JACKIE O- Stunning Gucci Floral Canvas and Leather Trim 'Jackie' hobo from the Tom Ford Era- Single leather shoulder strap with 8.5" drop- Designer signature on lock closure, zippers tabs and on floral printeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Leather & Canvas Portfolio Logo ClutchGucci Leather & Canvas Portfolio Logo Clutch with Ribbon Accent and Velcro Closure. 9 inches x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Leather & Canvas Portfolio Logo ClutchGucci Leather & Canvas Portfolio Logo Clutch with Ribbon Accent and Velcro Closure. 9 inches x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci GG Designer Black Travel Makeup Purse PouchGucci Italian designer black canvas travel makeup bag pouch. Features G logo, with leather interior of the flap over closure. Serial number 039-0092 001998. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will offer in-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Dialux Queen Black Patent Leather Hobo BagGucci Dialux Queen Black Patent Leather Hobo Bag Gucci Hobo Black Coated Canvas Gold-Tone Hardware Leather Trim Single Shoulder Strap Leather & Bow Accents Logo Jacquard Lining & Three Interior PocketSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAG - 28CM X 23CM X 14CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG & LOGO CHARM- AAR4045- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI GG CANVAS TOTE BAGGUCCI WEB HANDLE BUCKLE TOTE GG CANVAS Classic Gucci large Pop tote crafted in Original GG canvas. Black grained leather trim, finished with signature red and green striped Web canvas straps. Enamel aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci HandbagVintage Gucci Black Leather Handbag with Gold Tone Hardware and Double G Logo. Serial number 132660 02029. Top zippered closure that opens to a storage space and patch pocket. Measures 9-1/2" x 11-1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BLACK STACK HEEL LOAFERS SIZE 9.5MVTG GUCCI BLACK STACK HEEL LOAFERS SIZE 9.5MLUXURY DESIGNER FOOTWARE HEELS ITALIANBLACK LEATHER WITH GOLD CHAIN & GG LOGO2.75" HEELSMADE IN ITALYDUST BAG INCLUDEDGENTLY WORNGOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton x Supreme Black Green Multicolor Camo Canvas Limited Edition Bum BUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton x Supreme Green Camo Canvas Limited Edition Bum BagUS$1