Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'ABBEY D-RING' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to black fabric lining with small cellSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Bamboo Shoulder BagGucci Black Smooth Calfskin Leather Bamboo Hobo Shoulder Bag Includes Strap - In Excellent Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder BagGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3298-XXXX Size: 9"L x 9.5"H x 4.25"D, 22cmL x 24cmH x 11cmD Strap Drop:7.25", 19cm Includes: Dust Bag Black suede monogram shoulder bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BAMBOO TASSEL SHOULDER BAGAuthentic Gucci - Italy monogram canvas shoulder bag with dual braided leather top straps, goldtone hardware, and a cinch top closure with bamboo tassel pulls. The interior in mocha brown fabric withSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Black GG Monogram Hobo Shoulder Bag, ItalyClassic Gucci black monogrammed fabric handbag with soft black leather handle and trim. Zippered Exterior pocket , interior zippered pouch, and signed leather label ‘GUCCI Made in Italy’ New, NeveSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK LEATHER & BAMBOO HAND / SHOULDER BAGGucci black leather handbag, bamboo handle attached by gold hardware, flap turnlock, opening to zipped and slotted pockets, suede liner, accompany by long shoulder strap, approx 9.5"h, 10.5"l, 4"w, 2lSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK SUEDE & BAMBOO MINI SHOULDER BAGGucci black suede mini handbag with bamboo handles and a detachable shoulder strap, one snap flap closure, interior zippered pocket, two exterior slots, suede with wear from bamboo, bag: approx. 4.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM BLACK SUEDE & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in monogram black suede, having silver tone hardware, a linked strap over flap top, opening to interior with attached pouch, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, minor wear,See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BAMBOO HANDLE MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci bamboo shoulder bag, in beige monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual rounded bamboo shoulder straps, studded trim at top opening, brown canvas lining with single zip pocket at interioSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Black Leather Shoulder BagA Vintage Gucci Black Leather Shoulder Bag with Bamboo Handle, With a Gucci protective fabric storage bag. H: 10 W: 11 /4 D: 3 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Jacquard Black Denim GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Black IvoryUS$1,100
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci X BALENCIAGA BB Monogram Web Mini Ophidia Shoulder Bag BlackUS$1
5 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci Velvet GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Red Cipria BlackUS$790
6 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Velvet GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Red Cipria BlackUS$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Velvet GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Red Cipria BlackUS$1
5 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Boarded Dyana Calfskin Rhombus Print Studded Maxi Diana Tote Bag BeigeUS$2,400
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Monogram 2054 3D Reversible Keepall Bandouliere 50 MulticolorUS$1
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Softy Wonka Textured Dollar Calfskin Large Diana Bamboo Shoulder Bag BlackUS$1
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Textured Calfskin Medium Torchon GG Ring Shoulder Bag BlackUS$1,250
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Softy Wonka Textured Dollar Calfskin Medium Diana Bamboo Shoulder Bag Cuir BlackUS$2,100
May 19Pacific Global AuctionGucci Jacquard Black Denim GG Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Mini Horsebit 1955 Crossbody BagUS$1