Sold2019GUCCI 'JOY BOSTON' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Joy Boston" bag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to brown woven lining, single slip pocket, creSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI "JOY BOSTON" MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Joy Boston" handbag, in beige and ebony monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, ebony leather trim, tan and brown web canvas stripe, dual rolled handles, top zip closure opening to brownSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JOY' MONOGRAM CANVAS PINK WEB BOSTON BAGGucci "Joy" Boston bag, having beige and tan monogrammed canvas, with pink web accent, and silver tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, brown fabric lining, single hangingSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI - a Charmy Boston handbag. Crafted in brown andGUCCI - a Charmy Boston handbag. Crafted in brown and beige monogram canvas, with dark brown textured leather trim and top handles, engraved pale gold-tone hardware, top zip fastening and brown fabricSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'WEB ACCESSORY COLLECTION BOSTON' HANDBAGGucci "Web Accessory Collection Boston" handbag, in beige and navy Supreme monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, navy leather trim, dual rolled handles, canvas web accent at front face, topSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS JOY BOSTON MM HANDBAGHandbagGucci Joy Boston MM -Beige/Brown/Pink Supreme Coated Canvas -Pink Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -32cm x 22cm x 17cm -AAP8939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Gucci handbag in beige monogram canvas, silver tone hardware with yellow leather trim and straps, zippered top opening to black lined open interior, bag: 5"h, 10.5"w, 3.25"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'JOLICOEUR' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Jolicoeur" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with leather trim, dual flat handles, single interior slit and zip pockets, open at top, creasing to leather, stain at bottom, bag: measurements foSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'BOWLING' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Bowling" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to fabric lined interior with single zip pocket to interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'ECLIPSE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Eclipse" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, dual flat handles, exterior slip pocket with snap closure, snap closure at top opening to pink woven liniSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS HANDBAGGucci handbag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat handles, open top, tonal woven lining, single zipper and small cell phone pockets, retaining duSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'CHARMY BOSTON' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Charmy Boston" handbag, in brown and tan monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, white leather trim, dual flat handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown woven lined interior, single zipSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'D-RING HOBO' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "D-Ring Hobo" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, single rolled handle, zipper closure at top opening to brown canvas lined interior with single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'ABBEY HOBO' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Abbey Hobo" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, white leather straps and trim, cross cord snap top, opening to dark brown lined interior with small cell and zip pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI PRINCY BOW BOSTON MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Princy" Boston shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, gold tone hardware, duel roll handles over zipper top, opening to canvas lined interior with cell and zipper pocket, rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Joy Boston MMGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Joy Boston MM in Beige/Brown Supreme Coated Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 193603/002404. Includes Dustbag. Measurements: 32*22*17cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot inSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JOLIE TOTEBAG - 28CM X 23CM X 14CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG & LOGO CHARM- AAR4045- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
2023VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER-VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER- 38CM X 25CM X 10CM- BEIGE & IVORY MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/IVORY LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- AAQ3777- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDLED TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS RECTANGULAR TOTE W/ BRAIDED BROWN LEATHER HANDLES - 38CM X 28CM X 12.5CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAQ4315- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHESee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPERVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER - 38CM X 25CM X 10CM- BEIGE & IVORY MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/IVORY LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- AAQ3777- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAG - 37CM X 24CM X 8CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4995- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSENGER BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET MESSENGER BAG- 29CM X 29CM X 9CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5185- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BEIGE & CAMEL MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/CAMEL LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5179- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAG- 14CM X 15.5CM X 8.5CM- BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BROWN LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4781- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Moon Calfskin Small Boston Beige Ebony Hibiscus Red New RosetteUS$900
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Water Flora Web Mini Ophidia Top Handle Bowler Bag Beige White MulticolorUS$1
4 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Ophidia GG Handbag Beige Ebony NewUS$1,750
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Monogram Dollar Calfskin Boston Duffle Bag Beige Ebony Testa di Moro Marrone ScuroUS$1,150
19 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Monogram Dollar Calfskin Boston Duffle Bag Beige Ebony Testa di Moro Marrone ScuroUS$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Monogram Dollar Calfskin Boston Duffle Bag Beige Ebony Testa di Moro Marrone ScuroUS$1
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci New Denim GG Monogram Medium Ophidia Shopping Tote Blue Tea CuirUS$1,175
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Mini Retro Interlocking G Tote Bag Beige BlueUS$1
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci New Denim GG Monogram Medium Ophidia Shopping Tote Blue Tea CuirUS$980
14 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci New Denim GG Monogram Medium Ophidia Shopping Tote Blue Tea CuirUS$1,000
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Mini Retro Interlocking G Tote Bag Beige BlueUS$1,025
9 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Mini Retro Interlocking G Tote Bag Beige MysticUS$1,625
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LV GHW Josephine PM Handbag Boston Bag M92415 Monogram Mini GreenUS$10
9 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Soft GG Supreme Monogram Courrier Vertical Tote Beige New AceroUS$1,075
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci GG Supreme Monogram Blooms Medium Dionysus Shoulder Bag Beige Multicolor Dry RoseUS$1,275