Sold2020Gucci "Saddle" Silk Blend ScarfGucci silk blend scarf with saddle motifs to corners with minimal striped pattern, signed "Gucci." 66" L x 16.5" W. Areas of minor staining and pulling of thread.See Sold Price
Sold20221980s Hammer Pants Rayon with matching button shirt Robot Monkey Pattern Size L1980s Hammer Pants Rayon with matching button shirt Robot Monkey Pattern Size LSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI SILK TIELabeled: Gucci 100% silk. Made in Italy. G pattern. Count: 1 Dimension: L 62" Condition: Used. Rip to tail.See Sold Price
Sold202411 Ladies Vogue Patterns Size M-L11 Ladies Vogue Patterns Size M-L Includes dresses, jackets, coats, blouses and pants; Includes Very Easy Vogue patterns as well as designer patterns by Claire Shaeffer, Marcy Tilton, Zanola Rhodes, SSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'GUCCISSIMA' HEART SHAPE PATENT KEY RINGGucci Guccissima heart shaped patent leather key ring in bordeaux color, silver tone hardware, embossed GG logo pattern, approx 4.25"l, 2.75"w, .25lb total *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Monogrammed Soft Sided SuitcaseVintage Gucci light brown monogram pattern soft sided canvas and leather suitcase. Measures approximately 24"L x 18"H x 6"D. Condition report: Common wear, distress and scuffs from use. Please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Floral Canvas Clutch HandbagGucci canvas clutch handbag with pattern of various flowers, botanicals and insects, gold tone chain, two inside pockets. Measures 7.5"L x 1.5"W x 5.75"H. Condition report: Good condition, minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci GG Plus Web BriefcaseDESCRIPTION: Gucci GG Plus Web briefcase featuring monogram pattern. Serial number: 015.904.0467 CIRCA: Late 20th - Early 21st Century ORIGIN: Italian DIMENSIONS: (With handle down) H: 12" L: 16" CONDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci GG Black Tulle Long Sleeve Lace Shirt Size LGucci Italian long sleeve semi-sheer stretch cotton-blend tulle T-shirt in black. Features tonal logo pattern embroidered throughout, with crew neck collar. Retaining all original labels. 54% cotton,See Sold Price
Sold2022LIAO DYNASTY GILT BRONZE PLATE WITH HAIDONGQING PATTERNLIAO DYNASTY GILT BRONZE PLATE WITH HAIDONGQING PATTERN; L:7cm W:3.9cm Wt:513gSee Sold Price
Sold2021IMPORTANT LARGE ANTIQUE GEORGIAN LONGHCHAINIMPORTANT LARGE ANTIQUE GEORGRIAN LONGCHAIN, in precious yellow metal. The links decorated with dot pattern. L. 92 cm. 59.5 grams. Links approx. 9.5 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Five Footed Bronze Floor Lamp w/ Tiffany ShadeTiffany Studios, New York, USA. Five footed bronze floor lamp base, decorated with foliate motifs, with Tiffany Studios favrile lamp shade in a damascene pattern. Marked "L.C.T." along the shade. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY JADEITE AUSPICIOUS ANIMAL PATTERN PENDANTQING DYNASTY JADEITE AUSPICIOUS ANIMAL PATTERN PENDANT; L:7cm W:4.5cm Wt:62gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios "Tel El Amarna" VaseBeautiful Tel El Amarna vase having an iridescent brown bottom half with blue and red highlights, upper part is gold favrile with zipper pattern, signed "L.C. Tiffany Favrile 9016 G", very good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINA-SZECHUAN ND (1897) Brass Ferracute Pattern 1 Dollar, L&M-345, NGC SP 61, YIF CollectionCHINA-SZECHUAN ND (1897) Brass Ferracute Pattern 1 Dollar, L&M-345, NGC SP 61, YIF CollectionAuction Record(s):12/2023, Beijing, PCGS SP 61, Realized CNY 575,000 (USD 80,986)See Sold Price
2021CHINESE BROCADE HANGING SCREEN WITH NINE DRAGONSCHINESE BROCADE HANGING SCREEN WITH NINE DRAGONS PATTERN, QING DYNASTY; L. 400 cm. W. 98 cm.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY YUNJIN DRAGON PATTERN CHAIR COVERCHINESE QING DYNASTY YUNJIN DRAGON PATTERN CHAIR COVER ; L. 253 cm. W. 120 cm.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY NASHA EMBROIDERY LANDSCAPE DRAGON PATTERN HANGING SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY NASHA EMBROIDERY LANDSCAPE DRAGON PATTERN HANGING SCREEN ; L. 203 cm. W. 172 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022TANG SILVER GILT DRAGON PATTERN BELT PLATETANG SILVER GILT DRAGON PATTERN BELT PLATE; L:6.5cm W:5.4cm Wt:960gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY ANIMAL FACE PATTERN JADE CUPHAN DYNASTY ANIMAL FACE PATTERN JADE CUP; L:20.5cm W:8.5cm H:26cm Wt:1270gSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY EMBROIDERED THREE GOLD DRAGONCHINESE QING DYNASTY EMBROIDERED THREE GOLD DRAGON PATTERN HANGING SCREEN; L. 136 cm. W. 97 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINA-SZECHUAN ND (1897) Brass Ferracute Pattern 10 Cents, L&M-350, NGC SP 55, YIF CollectionCHINA-SZECHUAN ND (1897) Brass Ferracute Pattern 10 Cents, L&M-350, NGC SP 55, YIF CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY LACQUERWARE WITH GOLDEN DRAGON PATTERN LID BOXQING DYNASTY LACQUERWARE WITH GOLDEN DRAGON PATTERN LID BOX; L:30cm W:28cm H:12cm Wt:1120gSee Sold Price