Gucci Sukey Guccissima GG Canvas Medium Hobo Shoulder Bag with Gold AccentsBidhaus4.2(836)US$8901 day Left
SoldGucci Side Snap Monogram HandbagThis Gucci monogramed handbag has a gathered body and snaps on both ends that can increase the inner volume. It has an inner zip pocket and leather trim, double handles and piping. It meaures 15" fromSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI NAVY BLUE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci handbag in navy blue monogram coated canvas with leather trim and gold hardware, interior having three open compartments and one side zipper pocket, single flap with magnetic snap closure, bag:See Sold Price
SoldVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas handbagVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas handbag, c. 1960's/1970's, framed in leather, with (2) handles, side pockets, interior snap section with zip & open pockets, approx. 9"h, 12"w, 8" handle dropSee Sold Price
SoldVTG BRIGHTON HEART MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER BAGVTG BRIGHTON HEART MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAG- 6.5" X 11.5" X 5"- BRAIDED TOP HANDLE STYLE - ZIPPER & SNAP OUTSIDE POCKETS- SIDE POCKET FOR CELL PHONE- REMOVEABLE HEART FOB- SOME TARNISHING ONSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'TREASURE BOSTON' HORSEBIT MONOGRAM HANDBAGGucci "Treasure Boston" shoulder bag, in Horsebit monogram canvas, dark brown leather trim, gold-tone hardware, snap-lock closure at top, protective feet at base, canvas lining, zipper pocket to interSee Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE GUCCI LEATHER & CANVAS MONOGRAM HANDBAGLadies' vintage Gucci purse in chocolate brown Canvas with stitched monogram logo pattern and tan Leather trim. With front fold over flap closure, fit with gold tone monogram snap clasp. Opens to browSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'ECLIPSE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Eclipse" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, dual flat handles, exterior slip pocket with snap closure, snap closure at top opening to pink woven liniSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'SUKEY PM' SILVER MONOGRAM LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Sukey PM" tote bag, in silver Guccisima monogrammed leather, with silver-tone hardware, rolled handles at top, snap closure opening to beige woven interior, single zip pocket to interior wall,See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'SUKEY' BLUE MONOGRAM DENIM HANDBAGGucci "Sukey Medium" handbag, in blue monogram denim, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, snap closure at top opening to cream canvas lined interior, single zipper pockSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Monogram Canvas HandbagGucci monogram canvas handbag. With bamboo buckle detail and twist design on the shoulder strap, one zippered inner bag and one zippered side bag. 15.35"h x 18.50"w x 5.91"l (39 x 47 x 15 cm)See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'ABBEY HOBO' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Abbey Hobo" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, white leather straps and trim, cross cord snap top, opening to dark brown lined interior with small cell and zip pockets,See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'SUKEY' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci "Sukey" bag, in brown and tan monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dark brown leather trim, dual rolled leather handles, expandable snap gussets to sides, magnetic snap closure, interiSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Gucci Monogram GG Tote HandbagGucci Navy Blue and Beige Monogram Coated Canvas Tote Bag. Gold-Tone Hardware Snap Closure One Exterior Zip Pocket One Interior Zip PocketSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI PINK MONOGRAM & BROWN LEATHER HANDBAGGucci handbag in pink monogram canvas and brown leather, brown canvas interior with one side zipper pocket, leather trim and straps, bag approx 8"h, 11"w, 4"d, 1lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered iSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM & LEATHER 'BOSTON' HANDBAGGucci 'Boston' handbag in brown monogram canvas and leather trim with gold tone hardware, brown interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, minor wear, bag: aSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI LARGE LEATHER MONOGRAM BAGA beautiful Large leather monogram Gucci bag-measures 20" hanging from top to bottom and 18" across-each side has a snap to close for a smaller interior-can be worn open or closed-outside leather is iSee Sold Price
SoldGucci black lizard handbagGucci black lizard handbag, c. 1960's, flap closure with twisted gilt-metal ring closure, accordian form, pockets to both sides, one attached snap closure pocket, with gold Gucci stamp, single top hanSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BROWN LEATHER HYSTERIA HANDBAGGucci brown leather "Hysteria" handbag, having embossed monogram logo to leather, accented by gold hardware, magnetic snap closure over interior compartment, lined in cotton "horse bit" pattern, withSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM BRAIDED HANDLE HOBO HANDBAGGucci black monogram braided handle hobo bag, with silver hardware, zip closure at top opening to interior with single zip pocket to one side, bag: measurements for shipping purposes only - 12"h, 12.5See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI - a black Abbey handbag. Crafted from blackGUCCI - a black Abbey handbag. Crafted from black monogram canvas, featuring textured black leather trim, double flat leather top handles, pale gold-tone hardware, D-ring details, a magnetic snap buttSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK SMOOTH LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in smooth black leather with silver tone hardware, brown monogram fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, silver tone piston closure, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 6See Sold Price