Sold2018AMERICAN ETRUSCAN MAJOLICA CERAMIC ARTICLES, LOT OFAMERICAN ETRUSCAN MAJOLICA CERAMIC ARTICLES, LOT OF SEVEN, in the Shell and Seaweed pattern, comprising a teapot, dessert plate, three cups, and two saucers. n with polychrome enamels. All but cups wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dresden Porcelain Dessert ServiceA 49-piece Dresden porcelain dessert service to include a coffee pot, teapot, eleven dessert plates, eighteen cups, and eighteen saucers. All are marked. Coffee pot: 9-3/4in tall. Provenance: From theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Porcelain Dessert and Tea ArticlesTiffany & Co. special order Stouffer porcelain desset and tea service articles, painted all gold, comprising teapot, five dessert plates, 4 cups and 4 saucers. 14 items. Stamped "Tiffany & Co. New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 19th c. Antique Ceramics, incl; Soft PasteLot 19th c. Antique Ceramics, incl; Soft Paste Reticulated Chestnut Bowl and Liner (no damage), Covered Spongeware Sugar Bowl, New Hall Teapot Tray, Matching Transfer Cup and Saucers, Pair StaffordshiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hall's 6-Cup Teapot Off White with Gold AccentVintage Hall's 6-Cup Teapot Off White with Gold Accent as Pictured. Domestic Shipping $15.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Coffee Pot and Teapot incl WMF Ikora German Insulated Sleeve Coffee Pot #406 andVintage Coffee Pot and Teapot incl Mid Century WMF Ikora German Insulated Sleeve Coffee Pot #406 and 1940s Hall 4 Cup Teapot with Aluminum Insulated CozySee Sold Price
Sold2017Hall China 079x Yellow teapot 6 CupApprox. 6 1/2" tall. Has slight crack on rim.See Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Royal Doulton Salisbury Coffee Tea Set LARGE Teapot Cake EXCELLENT England H5137US$160
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.CHINTZWARE Vntg Set 4 Porc Teapot W Lid & CupsUS$10(2 bids)
1 day LeftJasper52Minton Rose Antique Older Coffee Tea Set Trivet Teapot Creamer Sugar Cups A4807US$320