Sold2010Hanbury.Hist..Charitable Foundations..Church-LangtHanbury (Rev. William) The History of the Rise and Progress of the Charitable Foundations at Church-Langton...,first edition, with errata leaf at end, occasional light soiling, no free endpapeSee Sold Price
Sold2013OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, 1800-tal början, olja på dukAdelsman med rustning och långt hår i landskapscen med skog. Skada på duk. 93.5x75 cm.See Sold Price
2014KARIN STACKELBERG (1877-1957), olja på dukAkademisk figur med långt hår och bok. Skador på ram. 62x52 (82x69) cm.See Sold Price