Sold2023Handmade Chunky Bracelet w Starfish CharmsHand crafted bracelet with rose gold toned hook clasp , charms and metal tubing. Woven white cotton cording, dangling starfish with crystals also in rose gold tone. 7 in. L , 2.25 in. W Fashion jewelrSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Chunky Gold Tone Charm Bracelets w Asian Charms2 Chunky Gold Tone Charm Bracelets Loaded w Large Asian Mixed Material Charms. Approximately 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Handmade Sterling Bracelet w Semi Precious StonesHandmade Sterling Bracelet w Semi Precious Stones & Pearls. Heart shaped sterling charm, baroque pearls, peridot, amethyst and aqua. Measures 8.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Handmade Crochet Bracelet w Brass Tn BeadsCrocket black rope bracelet with interwoven Reticulated metal beads, embossed and brass/ bronze toned. Fits over hand, signed on charm. 3.5 in. diameter. Artisanal jewelry, Arts and crafts jewelry, BrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian 18K Yellow Gold and Multi-Stone Charm BraceletItalian Solid 18K Yellow Gold and Multi-Stone 8" Charm Bracelet W/1.25"-1.75" Charms - This beautiful, handmade Italian piece is crafted of solid 18k yellow gold and has a rolo-style bracelet with anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Steven Vaubel Bronze Jewelry 6PcsSteven Vaubel six piece group includes: Starfish pin, 2"W: three pairs of earrings, each approximately 1"; Chunky link bracelet with toggle clasp, 7"; Gold bead necklace with toggle clasp, 16"L. CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Artisanal Silver Beaded Bracelet w Sterling ClaspBeads with messages of Love-Dream , large lobster clasp marked 925. Adjustable length 7, 71/4, 7 3/4 in. Chunky charms on bracelet chain. Charms not marked. Weighted piece. Costume Jewelry, love and dSee Sold Price
Sold2023OCEAN CHARM BRACELET & FISH, STARFISH BROOCHES7IN IN LENGTH W. STARFISH SEASHELLS, BROOCHES ARE 2INSee Sold Price
Sold2024KISMET CREATIONS HAWAII Hand crafted Solid Sterling Silver Seashell Link BraceletKISMET CREATIONS HAWAII Hand crafted Sterling Silver, hammered, Starfish, Sand dollar, & Shell Charm Bracelet. Measures app 3/4"W x 6 1/2"L with 1/2" extender. AMAZING DETAILS!See Sold Price
Sold2024Napier chunky charm bracelet.Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer.Napier chunky charm bracelet. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 8"L x 2 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Napier multicolored chunky charm bracelet.Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer.Napier multicolored chunky charm bracelet. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 8 1/4"L x 2 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Napier Asian themed chunky charm braceletProvenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer.Large Napier Asian themed chunky charm bracelet Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 9"L x 3"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bronze Milor Jewelry w Baroque Cult. Pearls 8Lot of 8 Bronze Milor Italy signed Chain necklaces and Bracelets, Rose gold toned, 3 necklaces with Large Baroque Cultured Pearls, app 1/2 in. Large. Chunky link chains, 15 in. signed charm, Pearl andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold Bracelet w/ Charms 22 karat circa 1960 weight .9 ounceGold Brecelet w/ Charmsbr. No marks tests for 22 karat Gold>Note: The absence of a condition report does not imply that an item is free of faults, defects, restorations, alterations, or adaptations. TSee Sold Price
Sold202014KT. YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET W/ CHARMSMODERN 14KT. YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET W/ CHARMS, C. 1960'S WEIGHT 43.8 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Charms & CoinsVintage Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Charms & Coins. 20+ Sterling Charms. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Gold Filled Charm Bracelet w CharmsAntique Gold Filled Charm Bracelet w Charms. Double curb link design. Clasp is marked 14 / 20 EP. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 19th C Gold Fill Charm Bracelet w CharmsAntique 19th C Gold Fill Charm Bracelet w Charms Including Lockets. Measures 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Sterling Silver Bracelet w Charms incl GiraffeThis is a sterling silver Pandora bracelet replete with sterling silver charms and glass beads. 7 1/4" long. It weighs 59.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Sterling Silver Bracelet w Charms incl CrossThis is a sterling silver Pandora bracelet replete with sterling silver charms and glass beads. 7 1/4" long. It weighs 53.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ CHARMSSTERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ CHARMS. NOT ALL CHARMS ARE MARKED. OVERALL WEIGHT INCLUDING ALL CHARMS IS 1.98 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Charm Bracelet W / CharmsVintage Sterling Charm Bracelet W / Charms This lovely piece has been tested prior to listing.Please view all our pictures they are part of our description DETAILS: Metal - Sterling 925 Color - SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Pandora Bracelet w CharmsSterling Silver Pandora Bracelet w Charms. Signed, hallmarked. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Luxury Chunky Bracelet w Bloomingdales BoxGold Toned Metal wrapped around natural and composite flat stones. Two encased in leaf form stone flank the center stone, a large flat coral toned stone, measuring 2 x 1.5 in. Secure snap clasp. SideSee Sold Price
May 29Absolute Auction GalleryIMAN CN Gold Tone Chunky Interlocking Necklace & Bracelet Set w Faux Turquoise StonesUS$30
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked W.B.US$60