Harry Devlin, Sunflower, Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Oil painting Sunflowers Dziuban Ivan FeodosievichOil painting Bouquet of sunflowers Vasily KorkishkoOil painting Sunflower field Leonid PavlenkoOil painting Sunflower Leonid PavlenkoOil painting Sunflowers Alex KalenyukThelma Parsons "Sunflowers II" Signed Giclee2 days LeftEvelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Landscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Samuel Brecher (NY,1897-1982) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Albert Bela Bauer (Hungary,1899-1998) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026After Van Gogh Acrylic On Canvas "Sunflower 1"3 days LeftHand Painted After Van Gogh Oil On Canvas "Sunflower 1"3 days LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph2 hrs LeftErnie Centofanti (CA,b 1956) pastel painting3 days LeftJohn Powell, "Sunflowers" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with2 days LeftDavid Hockney 'Sunflowers'Feb 15, 2026