Sold2018(2) Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901)(2) Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (France, 1864 - 1901) Lithographs. One monogrammed lower left in plate. Have not been examined out of frame. Sight Size: 12 x 8.5 in. Overall Size: in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Framed Marcelle LenderHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Framed Mademoiselle Marcelle Lender with a Copy of the Certificate of Authentification From Global Fine Art. Professionally framed measures 20 inches x 118 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de Douze lithographiesToulouse-Lautrec, Henri de Douze lithographies Paris: Librairie Gründ, 1948. First edition,folio, one of 600 copies on vélin supérieur from the total edition of 750, 12 lithographic plates inSee Sold Price
Sold2020(After) Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec and Theophile(After) Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec and Theophile Steinlen Lithographs Two stone lithographs, both having stamped foundry marks, one titled 'La revue blanche' by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec and the otherSee Sold Price
2017Limited Edition Lithograph Henri De Toulouse-LautrecLimited edition lithograph Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec, "Moulin Rouge La Goulue". The Moulin Rouge commissioned one of their most loyal patrons, Toulouse-Lautrec to create a large advertising poster inSee Sold Price
Sold2022AFTER HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French, 1864 - 1901). Frontispiece of the Series Elles, Crayon,AFTER HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French, 1864 - 1901). Frontispiece of the Series Elles, Crayon, brush, and spatter lithograph printed in three colors. One from a portfolio of twelve lithographs ("EllSee Sold Price
Sold2022AFTER HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French, 1864 - 1901). Frontispiece of the Series Elles, Crayon,AFTER HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French, 1864 - 1901). Frontispiece of the Series Elles, Crayon, brush, and spatter lithograph printed in three colors. One from a portfolio of twelve lithographs ("EllSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - May Belfort, 1946Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (After) May Belfort, 1946 Lithograph on wove paper, after 1895 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec original one. PLATE: PL. #XVI. Signed on the plate lower left margin, with Toulouse-LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Douze Lithographies, Portfolio, Paris, 1948.Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Douze Lithographies, Portfolio, Paris, 1948. Including 11 lithographs (out of 12). Published by Librairie Grund. Limited edition of 750 copies, this is copy 139. 54x37cm.See Sold Price
Sold20244 Pc. Lot of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Prints.This lot contains four Lautrec lithographs: "The Seated Clowness", "Reine de Joie par Victor Joze", "Jane Avril", and "Confetti". The prints have signs of toning, and the ones in the silver frames havSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - May Belfort, 1946Lithograph on wove paper, after 1895 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec original one. PLATE: PL. #XVI. Signed on the plate lower left margin, with Toulouse-Lautrec monogram. Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 37See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph, "Clemenceau etHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Georges Clemenceau et l'oculiste Mayer from Au Pied du Sinai, lithograph on paper, depicting Clemenceau, the Prime Minister of France, trying on a pair oSee Sold Price
Sold2021HENRI TOULOUSE LAUTREC LithographHENRI TOULOUSE LAUTREC Lithograph, inscriptions read ‘Jane Avril Jardin de Paris’, ‘LAUTREC 93 Depot chez Kleinmann 8 Rue de la Victoire’, ‘Imp, chaix 20 Rue Bergere Paris’, remainder of iSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Henri Toulouse Lautrec LithographDESCRIPTION: Lithographic poster after Henri Toulouse-Lautrec's "Jane Avril". CIRCA: 20th century ORIGIN: - DIMENSIONS: (Sight) H: 31.75" W: 23" (Frame) H: 37.5" W: 29.25" CONDITION: An area of paperSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Henri Toulouse-Lautrec lithographsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901)- ''Le Secret'' (Wittrock 130) & ''Floreal'' (Wittrock 134)- 2 crayon lithographs on wove paper, edition of 150 published in 1935, tape residue along top edSee Sold Price
Sold2017HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC LITHOGRAPH 1894HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH, 1864-1901), LITHOGRAPH, 1894, H 12 5/8", W 7 7/8", "ANNA HELD DANS TOUTES DAMES AU THEATRE":Edition of 25; pencil signed by Lautrec and numbered "no 25"; also monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Antique Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph print, 1895Large Estate Henri deLarge Estate Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec antique May Belfort Antique Lithograph print, 1895Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph print, 1895. Lithograph printed in four colors (olive green, red,black, yeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographToulouse Lautrec Stamped signature drawing titled ‘Partie De Campagne’, stamped signature to the lower left corner subject a horse drawn carriage being pulled down a road with a dog running besideSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph signedPrivate collection 18" x 11.75" Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, and illustSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographPrivate collection 10’’ x 8 ‘’ Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec Lithograph, "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue"Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec (French 1864-1901) "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue, " from "Au Pied du Sinai, " 1898, by Georges Clemenceau, plate 4, published by Henry Floury, matted and framSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographPrivate collection 10 ‘’ x 8 ‘’ Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Reine de Joie parHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Reine de Joie par Victor Joze framed under glass 10 3/4 x 15 1/2, Image: 7 1/2 x 11 Shipping in continental US $35.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick upSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Original lithograph on paper. 'Ducarre aux Ambassadeurs'. Cafe Concert Series. Edition of 50. Signed in plate. Gallery label on verso. Visible 10" H x 8" W, framed 19.5" H xSee Sold Price
BonhamsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Elles Lithograph in colours, 1896, on thin wove pa...£1,400