Sold2018Hermes H BeltHERMES H Belt 75 cm in Black Box and Light Brown Epsom leathers. Gold tone Hardware. This belt is in Perfect condition. One small dustbag is included. The belt has its "Hermes Paris" "Made in France"GSee Sold Price
2020Hermes Birkin 30 Bag, Black Matte Alligator, GoldHermes Birkin 30 bag presented in matte Black Alligator with gorgeous Gold hardware. A classic, timeless bag that fully represents the Hermes tradition in every respect. This beautiful piece will takeSee Sold Price
Sold20162010 Hermes Orange Epsom Leather Birkin Handbag2010 Hermes orange epsom leather Birkin handbag with silk alphabet scarf. Blindstamp N. Pristine condition with original cloth dustbag.See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Swift Kelly Danse II Belt Bag in BambooThe modern Kelly. This Kelly Danse II is the most unique addition to any outfit. This bag is in excellent condition and comes with all original accessories. Brand Name: HERMES Model: The Kelly Danse ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Birkin Handbag Colvert Epsom with Gold Hardware 30 BlueHermes Birkin Handbag Colvert Epsom with Gold Hardware 30 BlueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Parmigiani Fleurier Limited Edition 18K Watch (1 of 30)Parmigiani Fleurier Limited Edition 43mm 18K Rose Gold Tondagraph Tourbillon Watch (1 of 30) W/Original Hermes Black Alligator Strap - This handsome and rare investment quality timepiece from ParmigiaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Kelly RetourneHERMES Kelly Retourne 32 cm in Orange Swift Leather. Excellent condition. Orange swift leather interior, with one zip pocket, and two slip pockets. Production code : B in a square. Model from 1998. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Orange with Blue.Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Orange with Blue. Color lithograph, dated to 1964-65, pencil signed lower right and numbered 5/75. Ref: Axsom 12 19" x 15.5" Frame: 42" x 30.75"See Sold Price
Sold202230" Texaco Black-T Ethyl Logo 8-Ball Porcelain Sign30" Texaco Black-T Ethyl Logo 8-Ball Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 8.75 & 8.5. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has very good color and gloss with a few touched up chips in the field. Measures 30"See Sold Price
Sold2017Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Black with White.Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Black with White. Lithograph, dated to 1964/65, pencil signed lower right and numbered 5/75. Ref: Axsom 9 19" x 15.25" Frame: 42" x 30.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Black.Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Black. Lithograph dated to 1964/65, pencil signed lower right and numbered 5/75. Ref: Axsom 4 25.5" x 19" Frame: 42" x 30.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024George Nakashima, Conoid coffee tableGeorge Nakashima Conoid coffee table Nakashima StudioUSA, 1971American black walnut, rosewood 13 h x 53 w x 30.75 d in (33 x 135 x 78 cm) Table features a dramatic single slab top with tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm SieHermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm Sienne & Orange H Epsom Leather Birkin Bag with PalladiumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Dark Swift Leather Birkin BagHermes Paris Dark Swift Leather Birkin Bag Measures 12 inches x 9.75 inches x 6 inches. All purse sales are final, previewing in person and in hand evaluations are strongly encouraged. Titles and descSee Sold Price
Sold2021George Nakashima, Special cabinetGeorge Nakashima Special cabinet Nakashima StudioUSA, 1962American black walnut, pandanus cloth 30 h × 71 w × 17.75 d in (76 × 180 × 45 cm) Cabinet features one fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Table LampsFour Table Lamps, to include a pair of Mid Century Table Lamps, orange and black in color, total height 34 inches, a Marshall Studios Pottery Table Lamp, signed at base, total height 30 inches, and aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jackson Pollock American Oil on canvas Painting Appraisal Rothko Kline de Kooning O'Keeffe Era.This abstract oil on canvas painting, measuring 30 x 26 inches, employs predominantly red, yellow, orange, and black hues with distinctive traces indicative of the artist's style. Its captivating histSee Sold Price
Sold2021Phillip Lloyd Powell, Adjustable benchPhillip Lloyd Powell Adjustable bench USA, c. 1960American black walnut, slate, upholstery30 h × 76 w × 29.5 d in (76 × 193 × 75 cm) Components of this bench are interchanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Print, Ellsworth KellyEllsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015), Black White Black, 1970, lithograph in colors, pencil signed lower right, edition 7/75, sheet: 42.5"h x 30"w, overall (with frame): 44"h x 31.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dale Chihuly, Red Persian Set with Black Lip WrapsDale Chihuly Red Persian Set with Black Lip Wraps USA, 1989hand-blown glass 11.75 h x 35.5 w x 31.25 d in (30 x 90 x 79 cm) Set is composed of thirteen elements. Etched signature and date to uSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roby Dwi Antono, Kira (Black)Roby Dwi Antono Kira (Black) 2021bronze with black patina finish, crystal resin 12 h x 11 w x 9 d in (30 x 28 x 23 cm) Printed signature and number to underside 'Roby Dwi Antono 51/75'. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black Forest, Entlebucher Mountain Dog sculptureBlack Forest Entlebucher Mountain Dog and Puppies sculpture Switzerland or Germany, c. 1890carved and varnished wood, glass 11.75 h x 20.5 w x 12 d in (30 x 52 x 30 cm) This workSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alex Katz, Black ScarfAlex Katz Black Scarf 1996screenprint in colors on Arches 46.375 h x 30.875 w in (118 x 78 cm) Signed and numbered to lower left 'Alex Katz 37/75' with publisher's blindstamp. This work is numSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Swift Mahogany Five-Drawer DeskStephen Swift Mahogany Five-Drawer Desk, signed S. Swift, 2000, Randy Nadeau Height 30 in. Width 54 in. Depth 27.75 in. See Sold Price