Sold2016Hermes 32cm Natural Vache Liegee Leather SellierHermes 32cm Natural Vache Liegee Leather Sellier Kelly Bag with Palladium HardwareK SquSee Sold Price
Sold20202019 Hermes Kelly Sellier 32 BlackBrand New Never Used 2019 with records. Trapezoid shape, two traingular Gussets, a sculpted flap, a handle and good storage spaceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Black Ardennes Kelly Sellier 32Hermes Paris Black Ardennes Kelly Sellier 32 with Gold Hardware. In excellent condition. With original box and dustbag. Measures approx. - 10 1/2" high x 14" wide, 14 3/4" high with handleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Green Box Leather 'Kelly' Sellier 32 BagHermès Green Box Leather 'Kelly' Sellier 32 Bag Top handle bag with detachable shoulder strap, gold-plated hardware and turn-lock closure, dark green leather interior with two slip pockets and ziSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Kelly 32 BagHermes Sellier Kelly 32 cm of epsom leather with Palladium hardware. comes with small and large dust bags. Measures: 32 x 23 x 12 cm (13"x 9"x 4.5")See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Vintage Black Porosus Crocodile Kelly 32Hermes Vintage Black Porosus Crocodile Kelly Sellier 32 W/Gold Hardware - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of the coveted Porosus Crocodile leather which is oftenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Vintage Toile H Canvas and Pigskin Kelly 32Hermes Rare Vintage Toile H Canvas and Pigskin Kelly Sellier 32 W/Dust Cover - This rare vintage Kelly Sellier from Hermes is crafted of the signature Toile H canvas with tan pigskin edges and trim. TSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Kelly Handbag Vache Natural with Gold Hardware 32 BrownHermes Kelly Handbag Vache Natural with Gold Hardware 32 BrownSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 32cm Tri-Color Sellier Kelly BagNavy, vert fonce and rouge calf box leather measuring 32.5 x 23.0 x 10.0cm (12 3/4 x 9 x 4 in), with gold-tone hardware, lock, and two keys in clochette. Marked Hermes, Paris, Made in France, blindstSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 iHermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 in Rouge Casaque, signal red embossed Epsom calfskin, silver coloured hardware, short central handle and narrow detachable shoulder strap, interior of same coloured embossSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural blackHermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a matching leather lined interior, stamped Q in circle, accompanied by cadenas, keys in clochettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321988. Aus braunem Straussenleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit zwei Schulterriemen (Leder/Stoff). Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x23x12 cm.- Sehr gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Sellier Black Box Leather Handbag, c.Hermes Kelly Sellier Black Box Leather Handbag, c. 1992, with gold hardware, opening to a black leather interior, one side with a zipper pocket, the other with two open pockets, with a lock and two keSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes KELLY 32 HandbagArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Hermes (France)Marking(s); notes: Hermes imprints, 6F [D]Materials: leather, metalDimensions (H, W, D): 13"h, 12.75"w, 5"w (heightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, openingHermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a matching leather lined interior, stamped Q in circle, accompanied by cadenas, keys in clochettSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Kelly 32 Retourné Or Naturelle Courchevelle.Kelly 32 Retourné Or Naturelle Courchevelle. 1985. . Cm 32,00 x 25,00 x 11,00. Vintage Hermès handbag or shoulder bag with removable textile and leather shoulder strap, Kelly 32 Retourné Or NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A vintage Hermes Kelly Sellier 28 in navy swift leather, brass hardware. Circle D stamp (1974). 8.5 H x 11 W x 4 D Property from a private Alpine, NJ collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A navy blue box leather Kelly Sellier 28 with gold hardware. Clochette, keys and lock included. Hermes model from 1982, excellent condition. Dimension: 28.5w x 20.5h x 11d cm. Please note that if youSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321989. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 32x23x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES KELLY 32 HAND BAG BOX CALF LEATHER CADENA BLACK GOLD VINTAGEHERMES KELLY 32 HAND BAG BOX CALF LEATHER CADENA BLACK GOLD VINTAGESee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321986. Aus braunem Epsom-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel 32x24x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Henkel und Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A vintage Hermes Kelly Sellier 28 in navy swift leather, brass hardware. Circle D stamp (1974). 8.5 H x 11 W x 4 D Property from the collection of a successful Sotheby's realtor, Alpine, New Jersey.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Kelly 32 cm BagHermes Black Kelly 32 cm of epsom leather with Palladium hardware. comes with lock & key, large dust bag. Measures: 32 x 23 x 12 cm (13\"x 9\"x 4.5\")See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes KELLY 32HermesKELLY 32DESCRIPTION:Kelly Rebourne bag in midnight blue leather. Interior organized into a single compartment with three side pockets, one with a zipper and two gusseted. Golden metal hardware.See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftBidhausHERMES KELLY 32 SELLIER Hand Bag Purse OJ Bicolor Green Box Calf AmazoniaUS$5(1 bid)