Sold2016Cachepot China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. GedrĂ¼ckte KugelformCachepot China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. GedrĂ¼ckte Kugelform mit breiter MĂ¼ndung auf drei Kugelbeinen. Celadonglasur. Reliefierter Lotosblumenrankendekor . H 13,5, D 28 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOCHEN POHL: AQUAMARINE RING, 2003JOCHEN POHL: AQUAMARINE RING, 2003 Set with an oval sugarloaf aquamarine, weighing 9.88 carats, signed Pohl, ring size approx. M (leading edge)See Sold Price
Sold2017Räuchergefäss China, Anfang 20.Jh. GedrĂ¼ckte KugelformRäuchergefäss China, Anfang 20.Jh. GedrĂ¼ckte Kugelform auf drei Beinen. MĂ¼ndung mit U-förmigen Ă–senhenkel. Polychromer Lotosblumenrankendekor auf tĂ¼rkisblauem Fond. H 12,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Jochen Labriola (20th C.), DaffodilsJochen Labriola (American, 20th century). Daffodils. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated "Labriola N.Y.C. 84" to reverse. Canvas 48" x 59 7/8", frame 49" x 61".See Sold Price
Sold2017Vase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Kugelform. LangerVase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Kugelform. Langer Zylinderhals mit ausladender MĂ¼ndung. Crèmefarbene, craquelierte Glasur. H 22 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016JOCHEN RINDT mixed lot 2-pieces, No. 1st autographedJOCHEN RINDT mixed lot 2-pieces, No. 1st autographed photo postcard Jochen Rindt, No. 2: program booklet of the 2nd Viennese racing-and sports car-exhibition 1966, also autographed Jochen Rindt on theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Jochen Seidel (German, 1924-1971) Mixed MediaMixed media on paper. Both: 24" x 18" Martha Jackson Gallery, New York, NY. Anderson Gallery, Buffalo, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jochen Seidel (German, 1924-1971) "A Sex Crazy Monk"Jochen Seidel (German, 1924-1971) "A Sex Crazy Monk" charcoal on paper. 29 x 18 in. Martha Jackson Gallery, New York, New York. Anderson Gallery, Buffalo, New York.See Sold Price
Sold20241971 Jochen Rindt Memorial F1 Auto Race Poster1971 German Jochen Rindt Memorial F1 automotive race poster framed behind glass. Appears to be in good condition with discoloration and other wear from use and age. Overall with frame it measures apprSee Sold Price
Sold2020Autogramm Autographed driver card by Jochen MassWith a stopwatch of the brand Rebus, on the back engraved 'Ford Jochen Mass', good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jochen Niessen, untitled abstractJochen Niessen, untitled abstract, Jochen Niessen (German, b. 1959), Untitled abstract, matte paint on corrugated aluminum panels, mounted in box frame without glass, incomplete, no signature detectedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jochen Peiper Commander Panzerregiment Leibstandarte by Patrick Agte 1999 First Edition HardbackJochen Peiper Commander Panzerregiment Leibstandarte by Patrick Agte 1999 First Edition Hardback Book with 670 pages published by J J Fedorowicz Publishing Inc Canada Spine in Good condition. All autoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jochen Labriola (German-American, Contemporary) ThreeJochen Labriola (German-American, Contemporary) Three Color Lithographs. 'Calla Lilies' (two different) and 'Red Anthuriums', each pencil signed lower right and numbered from editions of 300, unframedSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Nelson, Herman Miller, large bench, model Platform Bench 4992George Nelson Herman Miller Large bench, model Platform Bench 4992. Designed in 1946. Black lacquered wood. 36 x 234 x 47 cm. Literature: A. von Vegesack & Jochen Eisenbrand, George Nelson, Weil am RhSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Kugelvasen China. Eisenrote Qianlong-Marke.1 Paar Kugelvasen China. Eisenrote Qianlong-Marke. Porzellan. Kugelform mit runder Ă–ffnung. Famille rose. Blumendekor in den Reserven. Hellblauer Fond mit Feng wei wen-Dekor in Sgraffito. Goldrand. HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Yixing-Räuchergefäss China, Anfang 20.Jh. MitYixing-Räuchergefäss China, Anfang 20.Jh. Mit Vierzeichen Prägestempel. GedrĂ¼ckte Kugelform auf drei Beinen. Ă„ussere Wandung mit Landschaftsmalerei. H 12 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Coupe, Frankreich, 1. H. 20. Jh., Daum Nancy, gedrĂ¼ckteCoupe, Frankreich, 1. H. 20. Jh., Daum Nancy, gedrĂ¼ckte Kugelform mit geschweifter, spitz zulaufend MĂ¼ndung, Farbloses Glas, grĂ¼ne und schwarze Pulvereinschmelzungen, unregelmĂ¤ĂŸig angeordnete RauSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Deckelvasen China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Kanton1 Paar Deckelvasen China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Kanton rose. GedrĂ¼ckte Kugelform mit langem Hals. Bombierter Deckel mit langem Stöpsel. Höfische figĂ¼rliche Szene in den Reserven vor Blumen-Vogeldekor.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMichael's GalleryJochen Labriola (Three Calla Lillies) Signed Lithograph LE = RealistUS$100
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche 2x press kit 'Dauer 962 Le Mans'€120
3 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutogramm Racing program Le Mans 1989 with 47 driver signat€200
5 days LeftMichael's GalleryMovie Poster - Journey to the Lost City (American International, 1960) LEUS$40
2 days LeftJasper52Gerhard Heilmann 1859-1946, oil on canvas, signed, monogrammed GH. Cows on the field.US$220
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBret "Hitman" Hart Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Wrestling Shawn MichaelsUS$10