Sold2021Hinged Bangle Snake Bracelet w Watch Under FaceHinged Bangle Snake Bracelet w Watch Under Face. Paste set eyes. Watch face marked STUDIO QUARTZ. Measures just under 2.25 inches across opening, but slightly adjustable due to hinge.See Sold Price
Sold2017Kenneth Jay Lane Clamper Enameled Tiger Hidden WatchKenneth Jay Lane Clamper Enameled Tiger Hidden Watch Face Bracelet: Beautiful enameled clamper bracelet of a tiger with a hidden watch face. Comes with matching hinged bangle bracelet. Brand new in boSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Figural Wide Bangle Bracelet w SnakesAntique Figural Wide Bangle Bracelet w Snakes. Entwined snakes and branches. Hinged bangle bracelet w safety chain. Measures nearly 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold202118K YG & Citrine Snake Hinged Bracelet18K yellow gold and Citrine snake hinged bangle bracelet stamped 'Italy 18K'. Coiled snake design crafted from 18K yellow gold and featuring a 1"W serpent head adorned with cabochon citrine eyes and aSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANGLE AND WATCHBANGLE AND WATCH ~ ANNE KLEIN WRIST WATCH (GOLD TONE) W/FOLDOVER CLASP (QUARTZ MOVEMENT) AND SMALL DIAMONDS IN FACE. 2.75" JADEITE BANGLE (HINGED) WITH WHITE/GREEN JADEITE STONE (POLISHED) AND 14KT GOSee Sold Price
Sold202314k GOLD TWO TONE PATINATED WATCH BRACELETLongines watch, hidden by a hinged, diamond-encrusted watch face cover, with patterned bracelet and watch case each marked 14k; 48.3gLongines watch, 48.2g, L. 7 IN. w. 7 in. Provenance: A Greenwich, CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gruen 14K Yellow Gold Bangle WristwatchSquare watch face bordered by six small bead set diamonds within wide hinged cuff bracelet, total gross weight including movement approx. 38.75dwts. 1-1/2"wide tapering.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 10K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet w/ Embossed Dogwood Flower Design 1910Very good original condition w/ no dents, dings, splits or repairs. Only very minute traces of black paint remain. Interior hand engraved "Florence 1910". Closed interior measurement is approx. 2.4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite brown hinged bangle bracelet w incisedVintage Bakelite brown hinged bangle bracelet w incised dec - 3" overall diamSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Basalt GlassChinese Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Basalt Glass or Onyx. Safety chain. Measures 2.25 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Citrine CrystalsAntique Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Citrine Crystals. Set with four large faceted citrine glass crystals and cannetille flowers. Measures 2.75 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Lapis Glass CabochonsHinged Bangle Bracelet w Lapis Glass Cabochons. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Vintage Hinged Bangle Bracelets w HamsaTwo Vintage Hinged Bangle Bracelets w Hamsa & Coiled Design. Hamsa bracelet measures just under 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Rhinestone Hinged Bangle Bracelet w RoseSigned Gold Tone Rhinestone Hinged Bangle Bracelet with Rose Motif. Interior opening measures 2.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite ruby hinged bangle bracelets w2 Vintage Bakelite ruby hinged bangle bracelets w applied dec - 3"See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 4 : Hinged Bangle Bracelet Watches - Gramercy,Easy to wear group of 4 gold tone bangle bracelet fashion watchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Edwardian 14K & 13ct Gemstone Bangle BraceletEdwardian Solid 14K Yellow Gold & 13ct Faceted Gemstone Hinged Bangle Bracelet W/Tulip Details - This beautiful piece is made of solid 14k yellow gold. The bangle has a 13ct near faceted gemstone bordSee Sold Price
Sold2017YELLOW GOLD BAMBOO STYLE HINGED BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BAMBOO STYLE HINGED BANGLE BRACELET, W 2 1/2":Bamboo design bangle. Measures 8.3 to 6.5 mm thick, is hollow, and weighs 17 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Gold Filled Hinged Bangle BraceletEstate Gold Filled Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Floral Motif. Florentine style satin finish. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet w Aesthetic Movement design on top. English hallmarks. Weighs approximately 44 grams. Measures just over 2.25 inches across opSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Chased Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Chased Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Hand chased design. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite laminated black & green marbled hingedVintage Bakelite laminated black & green marbled hinged bangle bracelet w brass accents - 2 3/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Rose Cut Garnet Bangle BraceletAntique 19th C Rose Cut Garnet Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet w safety chain. Prong set in gilt metal with rose cut garnets. Measures 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Gold Filled Hinged Bangle BraceletAntique Gold Filled Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Victorian style scrollwork pattern. Measures 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Jun 15Crescent City Auction Gallery18K Yellow Gold Italian Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 20th c., H.- 5/16 in., Int. W.- 2 7/8 in., Int. D.-US$650
3 days LeftElmwood'sA RETRO CITRINE, RUBY AND DIAMOND COCKTAIL WATCH the square watch face with Roman numeral hour£480
Dawsons AuctioneersTwo bracelets and a pocket watch; to include a gold-filled hinged bangle set with a row of cultured£320(5 bids)
7 days LeftActivity Auctions2015 ROLEX SEA-DWELLER DEEPSEA 116660 BLACK CERAMIC STEEL 44MM WATCH w/ CARDUS$8,000
7 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79173 MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL 18K GOLD SS DIAMOND RUBY WATCHUS$4,250
7 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79173 MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL 18K GOLD SS DIAMOND RUBY WATCHUS$4,250
7 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79173 ICE BLUE DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL DIAMOND SAPPHIRE WATCHUS$4,250
Featured7 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79174 MOTHER OF PEARL SAPPHIRE DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL WATCHUS$3,500
7 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 18K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE & STEEL WATCH 69173US$4,000
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupHamilton Diamond Ladies Watch Cover Top Platinum & 14k White Gold Manual WindUS$500
7 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST BLACK SAPPHIRE DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD/SS STEEL WATCHUS$4,000