Sold2022Holsum Bread Advertising Sack Rack 17" x 36 1/2"Holsum Bread Advertising Sack Rack 17" x 36 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20227 UP Advertising Sack Rack 16 1/2" x 36"7 UP Advertising Sack Rack 16 1/2" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2021NESTLE CHOCOLATE CANDY BARS STORE ADVERTISING RACKNestle Chocolate Candy Bars Advertising Metal Store Counter Rack. Features Nestle Crunch, Babe Ruth and Butterfinger. Height 17.50" x 12.50" Length.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ADVERTISING SIGNPRESSED TIN HOLSUM BREAD Size 12 1/2" X 27" Disclaimer PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING!!! Pick-up will be Tuesday January 5th, 2021 from 9:00am till 5:00pm and Thursday January 7th, 2021 from 9:00am till 5See Sold Price
Sold2022TIN WHITKER AUTOMOTIVE CABLE DISPLAY RACK SIGNTIN WHITKER AUTOMOTIVE CABLE DISPLAY RACK SIGN - 17" X 12" -See Sold Price
Sold2023Wall Clock Circa 1970's Coca-Cola AdvertisingWall Clock Circa 1970's Coca-Cola Advertising, 17.5" x 12", Dark Brown Plastic Faux Wood Has "Enjoy Coca-Cola" Sign, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2023Wall Clock Circa 1970's Coca-Cola AdvertisingWall Clock Circa 1970's Coca-Cola Advertising, 17.5" x 12", Brown Plastic Faux Wood Has "Enjoy Coca-Cola" Sign, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2023TRAY 5 DANSK TRACY FLICKINGER DINNER IS SERVED PLATES 8 1/2"SQ & BREAD TRAY 17" X 5" & 12 CERTIFIEDTRAY 5 DANSK TRACY FLICKINGER DINNER IS SERVED PLATES 8 1/2"SQ & BREAD TRAY 17" X 5" & 12 CERTIFIED INTERNATIONAL TRACY FLICKINGER PLATES 11"SQ.See Sold Price
Sold2021"WHISTLE" Soda Golden Orange Litho 1951 WF6-95"WHISTLE" Golden Orange Litho 1951 WF6-95 Advertising Sign. Measure 17" x 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Budweiser trayBudweiser St. Louis Levee in Early Seventies advertising tray, 17.4'' x 12.7'', made by American Can Co. Chicago Litho. in U.S.A., crazing, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Maple Magazine RackAmerican, 19th century maple magazine rack with handle, 17" X 12" X 18".See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid 19th Century Demilune Walnut Quattro Columnar Games Table, 28 1/2 x 36 1/2" x 17 7/8".Mid 19th Century Demilune Walnut Quattro Columnar Games Table, 28 1/2 x 36 1/2" x 17 7/8".See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of four American Indian blankets. 17 1/2" x 36"Group of four American Indian blankets. 17 1/2" x 36" to 35" x 60"See Sold Price
Sold2020General Store Dr. Pepper Drink Rack 55"H, 17 1/2" xGeneral Store Dr. Pepper Drink Rack 55"H, 17 1/2" x 21"See Sold Price
Sold2024EVER-READY EMBOSSED TIN ADVERTISING CLOCKWonderful original Ever-Ready Safety Razor advertising embossed tin 8 Day Clock. Made by Jay & Johnson Brooklyn, NY. All original with great colors. A great looking advertising clock. 17 1/2" x 12 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Aluminum BenchIndustrial bench featuring a aluminum clad wooden seat with stylized cabriole legs. 17"h x 36"w x 12"dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Sided Sunbeam Bread Advertising SignDescription: Two sided Sunbeam Bread advertising sign. Dimensions: 48" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Coca Cola Tin Advertising CoolerVintage Coca Cola Tin Advertising Cooler. Measures 17" t x 12" w. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pick ups at our South Brunswick locSee Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Basketweave Ceramic Platter, PortugalSigned ‘Made in Portugal for NEUWIRTH’ is this white 3 sectional platter with raised basket weave. Evenly distributed sections, use for vegetables, breads, fruits etc. app 17 x 12.5 x 2 in. Made iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Cast Iron Hunting Hounds 37"H, 36" x 17 1/2" / 37"H, 36" x 18 1/2"Pair of Cast Iron Hunting Hounds 37"H, 36" x 17 1/2" / 37"H, 36" x 18 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2016Beer Sign X-2 Pearl, Lone Star 36" x 17 1/2" ea.Beer Sign X-2 Pearl, Lone Star 36" x 17 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: VINTAGE "BIG BROADCAST" PINBALL MACHINE 40" X 36" X 17 1/2" WIDEVINTAGE "BIG BROADCAST" PINBALL MACHINE 40" X 36" X 17 1/2" WIDESee Sold Price
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Georgian Inlaid Rosewood Fold Over Games Table, 36" x 17 1/2" x 29 1/2" h.CA$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterAsian Style Stand 36 x 26 x 17 1/2 in. (91.4 x 66 x 44.5 cm.)US$5
8 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAsian Coromandel Lacquer 4 Panel Geisha Wall ArtUS$100