Sold2022Een lakwerk theedoos met tinnen binnenbak. Japan, 1e helftEen lakwerk theedoos met tinnen binnenbak. Japan, 1e helft 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold20151986 NY Mets 12 Signature Inscribed MLB BaseballIf there was a team that captivated the New York City baseball scene it was the 1986 New York Mets, with their flare and exciting style of play it was no doubt that they went onto the 1986 World SerieSee Sold Price
Sold2016RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL ICONOf The Mother of God. Painted on wood panel, the engraved oklad with halos in translucent and opaque coloured enamels. Stamped mark on the side reads MET. 12 3/4 in ( L) x 9 5/8 in. (W).See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 12 Pins, Mets Shea Stadium, Disney, & MoreA group lot of pins. Primarily silver and gold tone metal with pin backings to reverse. Lot includes a Statue of Liberty pin, American flag pin, a Disney pin, a Mets Shea Stadium pin, and more. Shea SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Baseball LotLot (3) framed baseball frames including New York Mets (frame 12 1/2" x 21"), Yankee Stadium 1923-2008 (frame 19" x 29"), Joe Torrey with Rudy Guilliani (frame 26" x 22").See Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Felix MillanNew york mets original 3 1/2" Felix MillanSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Mets original 3 1/2" Donn Clendenon Pinkback pinNew York Mets original 3 1/2" Donn Clendenon Pinkback pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" We Luv You pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" We Luv You pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Tom Seaver pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Tom Seaver pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Tommie AgeeNew york mets original 3 1/2" Tommie AgeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Willie maysNew york mets original 3 1/2" Willie maysSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Rusty Staub pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Rusty Staub pinSee Sold Price
Sold20231969 Chicago Cubs Program Signed by 12 New York Mets Including Gil HodgesIn Person Autographs, we guarantee this to pass 3rd party authenticationSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Art Shamsky pinback pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Art Shamsky pinback pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Jerry Koosman pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Jerry Koosman pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Mets Original 3 1/2" John Milner Pinback PinNew York Mets Original 3 1/2" John Milner Pinback PinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Cleon Jones pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Cleon Jones pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Wayne Garrett pinback pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Wayne Garrett pinback pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" 1969 Jerry Grote pinback pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" 1969 Jerry Grote pinback pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Bud Harrelson PinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Bud Harrelson PinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Jim Fregosi pinback pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Jim Fregosi pinback pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Ron Swoboda pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Ron Swoboda pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Ken Boswell pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Ken Boswell pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Willie Mays Mets Pin 3 1/2" DiameterVintage Willie Mays Mets Pin 3 1/2" DiameterSee Sold Price
8 hrs LeftBonhamsMARCEL DUCHAMP (1887-1968) Chessboard (Echiquier) (1937), Edition Marcel Duchamp At Ronny V...€600
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersChinese Export Silver Tea Service Zee Wo, Shanghai, late 19th/ early 20th centuryUS$300(1 bid)
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCAdolph Robert Shulz was born in Delavan, Wisconsin on June 12, 1869. He grew up hiking in theUS$450