Sold2018Hugh Hefner Comedy Central Friars Club Roast Silk Robe.Hugh Hefner Comedy Central Friars Club Roast Silk Robe. A silk maroon robe embroidered on the collar with “The NY Friars Club ‘R*@$t’ of Hugh M. Hefner, 2001” and the Comedy Central logo on thSee Sold Price
Sold2018HUGH HEFNER TOMMY BAHAMA SHIRTS AND BOOKA group of three beige and green island-themed short sleeved silk shirts. Accompanied by a copy of The Girls Next Door (New York, Simon Spotlight Entertainment, 2008). Size M Hugh Hefner"See Sold Price
Sold2023Hugh Hefner book signedHardcover first edition of the Complete Centerfolds signed by Hefner at only book signing for the book Global Authentics stickered with our guaranteed COA as well HIGH quality repro of EVERY centerfolSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hugh Hefner Signed BookHugh Hefner signed The Playboy Book 40 years Hand signed in black markerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hugh Hefner signed Book JSAThis Autographed Inside The Playboy Mansion Hard Cover Book with the inscription of "7-17-99" has been Personally Signed by Hugh Hefner of Playboy. This item is 100% Authentic to include a CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hugh Hefner Signed Book Playboy at 50 JSA authentic FulHugh Hefner Signed Book Playboy at 50 JSA authentic Full LOASee Sold Price
Sold2018Hugh Hefner Signed BookHugh Hefner signed Little Black Book Signed in black marker on title pageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hugh Hefner Signed Book and Photograph'sHugh Hefner signed The Playboy Book 40 years hand signed in black marker 2 Hugh Hefner signed photographs each measures: 8 x 10 inches and COA includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018HUGH HEFNER BESPOKE BLACK SILK PAJAMASA pair of black silk pajamas consisting of a button-front silk pajama top, together with a pair of drawstring and elastic waist pajama bottoms. PROVENANCE From the Collection of Hugh M. Hefner Hugh HeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hugh Hefner Custom Black Silk Monogrammed PajamasCirca 1980s-2000s.Bespoke signature black silk pajama set of the Playboy founder and editor-in-chief, Hugh Hefner. Including (1) long-sleeved top with notched lapel, 1-chest pouch pocket and 2-hip pouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hugh Hefner Signed Autographed Book JSA COAHugh Hefner Signed Autographed Book JSA COASee Sold Price
2018HUGH HEFNER THE PLAYBOY BOOK: FORTY YEARSA sealed copy of The Playboy Book: Forty Years, together with a printed copy of a poster for a book signing appearance. Poster, 28 by 22 inches PROVENANCE From the Collection of Hugh M. HefnerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hugh Hefner Signed Playboy Book Forty Years AnniversaryHugh Hefner Signed | Playboy Book Forty Years |See Sold Price
Sold2021Hugh Hefner Signed | Playboy Book Forty Years |Hugh Hefner Signed | Playboy Book Forty Years | Hardcover W/Dust Cover | 1994See Sold Price
Sold2020HUGH HEFNER Signed PLAYBOY BOOK "50 Years the PhotograpHUGH HEFNER Signed PLAYBOY BOOK "50 Years the Photographs". -- Dimensions: H: 12.5 inches: W: 9.25 inches: D: 1.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Book Signed by Hugh HefnerHugh Hefner signed Playboy book. Title: 50 Years: The Photographs.See Sold Price
Sold2018Reid Stewart Austin; George PettyReid Stewart Austin; Petty - The Classic Pin-Up Art of George Petty. Foreword by Hugh Hefner. 1997. Gramercy BooksSee Sold Price
Sold2018HUGH HEFNER READING GLASSES AND BOOKA pair of faux tortoise frame prescription reading glasses by Hans Custom Optik with ""Hugh Hefner"" printed on the stem in gold lettering, together with a pair of prescription Ray-Ban Aviator readingSee Sold Price
Sold2018HUGH HEFNER BESPOKE ROYAL BLUE SILK PAJAMASA pair of royal blue silk pajamas consisting of a button-front silk pajama top, together with a pair of drawstring and elastic waist pajama bottoms. PROVENANCE From the Collection of Hugh M. Hefner HuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hugh Hefner & Steven Watts Signed Book "Mr Playboy""Life is too short to be living somebody else's dream.” -Hugh Hefner. The real Hugh Hefner is the extraordinary inside story of an American icon. When Hugh Hefner quit his job at Esquire to starSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hugh Hefner signed 1994 The Playboy Book Forty YearsHugh Hefner signed 1994 The Playboy Book Forty Years (Hardcover) - JSA LOASee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsPlayboy Cover to Cover: The 1950s (Digital Archive & Coffee Table Book) - Sealed Box SetUS$60
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsRare Iconic Vintage White Playboy Bunny Barstool Circa 1970s HUGH HEFNER PLAYBOY LOGO SWIVEL CHAIRUS$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanTwo Chinese Blue Ground Silk Robes, Late Qing Dynasty 晚清 藍地盤US$1,000
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsLimited Edition Print of First Playboy Cover Featuring Marilyn Monroe, Initialed by Hugh Hefner, NumUS$100
893 Lots AwayEastern Art Auction HouseZhao Yong appreciates the huge silk book in the middle hall of the horse pictureUS$100
Sep 30Eastern Art Auction HouseA long scroll of Wang Zhenpeng of the Yuan Dynasty silk book with a beautiful picture of thousandsUS$100
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Hugh Hefner and Carrie Leigh, Beverly Hills, 1984US$100
Oct 22Slate of Los AngelesPlayboy Magazine #v1 #2 January 1954 CGC 5.0 FN- Graded Hugh Hefner 2nd IssueUS$700