Sold2020Indiana Beach "No Smoking In This Area" SignIndiana Beach "No Smoking In This Area" Sign. Dimensions: 12 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "No Smoking" sign Lot 2Indiana Beach "No Smoking" Sign, Lot 2.16 x 16.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "No Smoking" sign Lot 1Indiana Beach "No Smoking" Sign, Lot 1. Dimensions: 16 x 16.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach signNOS 28"x10" SST embossed Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach sign -Near Mint ***These items are not located at the Chupp Auctions facility and will not be available for preview until April 1. As a result, someSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Smoking Area 3D Cigarette SignSmoking area sign with a 27" cigarette displayed. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. PLEASE READ THE AUCTION TERMS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND TOSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cast Iron Smoking Area Plaque Sign9 1/2" Wide ear to ear 2" height A wonderful reproduction cast iron "Smoking Area" sign that showcases the skill ingenuity, craftsmanship of the early to mid 1900s. Not only does they look like an oriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Indiana Beach Silhouette SignEmbossed Indiana Beach Silhouette Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "No Smoking And Pets in Store"Indiana Beach "No Smoking And Pets in Store". Dimensions: 18 x 8 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Tilt-A-Whirl Lighted SignNice original lighted Tilt-A-Whirl ride advertising sign. Indiana Beach provinence. Nice condition with some cracks and discoloration in the plastic face . Still displays well, with a very nice overalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Bowler Roller" SignIndiana Beach "Bowler Roller" Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach/Ideal Beach Metal Sign Double-SidedIndiana Beach/ Ideal Beach Metal Sign Double-Sided. Dimensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Lucky Ducks" SignIndiana Beach "Lucky Ducks" Sign. Dimensions: 38 x 36.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Balloon Pop" SignIndiana Beach "Balloon Pop" Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 24 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Indiana Beach Amusement Park SignVintage single sided embossed tin Indiana Beach Lake Shafer amusement park advertising sign. Appears to be in nice new old stock condition with some light scratches and edge wear from age and storage.See Sold Price
Sold2022No Smoking Restricted Area Porcelain Sign (TAC)rated 7, 12"x36", SSP sign has good color and gloss, has chips and wear. TAC #040680See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Metal Weathered SignIndiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign, Lot 2Indiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign, Lot 2. DImensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Crow Throw" SignIndiana Beach "Crow Throw" Sign. Dimensions: 20 x 43See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Bankshot Tournament SignIndiana Beach Bankshot Tournament Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Course Rules" SignIndiana Beach "Course Rules" Sign. Dimensions: 38 x 18 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "One Way" SignIndiana Beach "One Way" Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 48 x 1See Sold Price
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCIso-Vis Motor Oil Standard Oil of Indiana Porcelain Lubester Paddle Sign DSPUS$50(2 bids)
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsHURRAH! FORE FIRES ROOTBEER! EMBOSSED TIN LITHOGRAPH W/ UGLY KID GRAPHICUS$1,500
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCUnion 76 "Speedy" No Smoking "Stop Your Motor" Porcelain Sign DSP 9+US$25
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCSocony "For Fords" 990 Motor Oil Porcelain Lubester Paddle Sign DSPUS$25