Sold2020Indiana Beach Parking for Cottage Wooden SignIndiana Beach Parking for Cottage Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 12 x 10.25 x 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Free Parking" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "Free Parking" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Restrooms" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "Restrooms" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 14.5 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach General Admission Wooden SignIndiana Beach General Admission Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 24 x 32 x .5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Play 21" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "Play 21" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 60. Third Party Shipping Required.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Special Offer Wooden Sign "1/2 PriceIndiana Beach Special Offer Wooden Sign "1/2 Price Special". Dimensions: 16 x 24 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "BAR" Wooden Letter SignIndiana Beach "BAR" Wooden Letter Sign. Dimensions of one: 27 x 21 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Water Race Wooden SignIndiana Beach Water Race Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 72 x . Third party shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach 3/4 To Motel/Hotel Wooden SignIndiana Beach 3/4 To Motel/Hotel Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 42 x 50See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Golf Instant Replay Wooden SignIndiana Beach Golf Instant Replay Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 12 x 96.5. Local pickup or third party shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "STOP, Island Closed" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "STOP, Island Closed" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 12 x 25.5 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Indiana Mile Marker Arrow Wooden SignIndiana Beach Indiana Mile Marker Arrow Wooden Sign, double-sided. Dimensions: 7 x 30 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "To Exit/ One Way" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "To Exit/ One Way" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 20.5x37.5x1.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Exit Right, Parking Straight Ahead" SignIndiana Beach "Exit Right, Parking Straight Ahead" Sign. Dimensions: 22 x 16 x 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Stop! Exit Way You Entered" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "Stop! Exit Way You Entered" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 22 x 15.25 x 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2017Standard Oil Company Of Indiana Wooden Sign.Single-sided wood sign, reflective paint with wear and dings. (7.9). 12" x 120".See Sold Price
Sold2024Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach signNOS 28"x10" SST embossed Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach sign -Near Mint ***These items are not located at the Chupp Auctions facility and will not be available for preview until April 1. As a result, someSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fly In Airplane Parking Wooden SignFly In Airplane Parking Wooden Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 24 x 48See Sold Price
Sold2024Sunbeam bread no parking wooden signDouble sided wood Sunbeam bread no parking signSee Sold Price
Sold2023NO PARKING WOODEN SIGNPAINTED WOOD POSITIVELY NO PARKING SIGN. PAINT LOSS TO CORNERS. 16" x 41 1/2"See Sold Price
2023Wooden Summer Camp Sign, "Boys Cottage"Wooden Summer Camp Sign, "Boys Cottage". Wooden sign has zig zag edges and white lettering on a brown background. Great patina.Dimensions are 6.75 in h x 30 in w x .75 in d. Condition is goSee Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Indiana Beach Silhouette SignEmbossed Indiana Beach Silhouette Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 28See Sold Price
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly Standard Oil of Indiana Service Station Porcelain Sign SSPUS$175(3 bids)
3 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsDRINK BARQ'S IT'S GOOD SINGLE-SIDED TIN THERMOMETER SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHICUS$250(1 bid)
Jun 12Dan Morphy AuctionsEARLY VERTICAL DECLINING SUNDIAL FROM "REDWOOD" COTTAGE PERIOD AT BAR HARBOR, MAINEUS$500
3 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsSUN DROP GOLDEN COLA SELF FRAMED EMBOSSED TIN SIGN W/ ORIGINAL SHIPPING CRATEUS$400(1 bid)
3 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 RCA VICTOR ADVERTISING PIECES W/ NIPPER DOG GRAPHICSUS$125(2 bids)