Sold2024Buccellati Sterling Silver Italian Pair of & Turquoise Floral Cufflinks With Orig BoxBuccellati Sterling Silver Italian Pair of & Turquoise Floral Cufflinks With Orig BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Gentlemen's Pair of Buccellati CufflinksSterling silver , Italian, signed Gianmaria Buccellati, round cufflink with floral design featuring bezel set turquoise, presented in original box, .70 in. D, 14.2 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Sterling Silver Link Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Italian sterling silver link cuff bracelet, designed with intertwined oval links. Marked with 925 sterling silver silversmiths hallmarks. Total weight: 71.6 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORISee Sold Price
Sold2024Buccellati Italian Pair of Sterling Silver Cufflinks with Sunflower MotifBuccellati Italian Pair of Sterling Silver Cufflinks with Sunflower Motif. Gianmaria Buccellati, Italian, pair of sterling silver cufflinks, shaped as a sunflower, with a red stone at the center, in aSee Sold Price
Sold2024A PAIR OF ITALIAN MONTEGRAPPA "YIN YANG" STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKSA PAIR OF ITALIAN MONTEGRAPPA "YIN YANG" STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKSa pair of Montegrappa sterling silver red and white enamel cufflinks, marked 925, Italy, 2670VI on each, numbered 289/333; dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Florentine 935 Sterling silver open floral panel link bracelet, possibly Peruzzi. 7 1/4"LItalian Florentine 935 Sterling silver open floral panel link bracelet, possibly Peruzzi. Stamped 935. Unsigned. 7 1/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Italian Murano Art Glass Cuff LinkPair of Sterling Silver Italian Murano Art Glass Cuff Links. Hallmarked. Each measures 1 inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Buffalo nickel coin cufflinks Enamel GP handAmerican Buffalo Enameled and Gold plated genuine nickel coins hand made sterling silver cuff links. Royal blue hand painted unbreakable, Italian enamel placed on coins around Indian head and Buffalo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Sterling Silver Art Deco CuffDESCRIPTION: Art Deco sterling silver cuff composed of several small links fastened and etched to form a lattice pattern embellished with star motifs. Total weight: 228 g. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Sterling Jewelry GroupItalian sterling silver jewelry group. Omega Cleopatra necklace measures 20". Candy pill box. Slide chain with leopard bracelet-link and cuff 8". Four pendants. Collar necklace with pearls 20". SlideSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Karat Gold Lingerie Pins PLUSIncluding two 10k gold lingerie pins set with seed pearls and blue enamel, one 10k gold lingerie pin with blue enamel, a pair of gold filled cufflinks with enamel floral design, and a sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Pair of Cufflinks Sterling Georg Jensen & Brass2 pair of cufflinks: sterling silver Georg Jensen Scandinavian Ship cufflinks - 16.4 grams - and a pair of old brass topped cufflinks with fruit and floral design. Condition report: Very good - no issSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Victorian Jewelry CollectionLarge oval with floral detail Bakelite brass bracelet; cameo necklace; cufflinks; several brooches and two sterling silver bar pins.See Sold Price
Sold2022A lot of sterling silver jewelry and accessoriesA lot of sterling silver jewelry and accessories, including two colorful enamelled fish stick pins, an enamelled pair of cufflinks and matching clip, a pair of buckles with polychrome enamel floral deSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) FLORAL REPOUSSE & DANECRAFT STERLING BRACELETS(lot of 2) Sterling silver bracelets, including: (1) S. Kirk & Son floral repousse cuff, approx 7/8"w, interior: (end to end) approx 6 7/8"l, gap: approx 0.5"w, (1) Danecraft link bracelet, intertwineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Sterling Silver Bracelets.Four Sterling Silver Bracelets. Comprising a Mexican cuff bracelet, an onyx, carnelian and silver cuff bracelet, an Italian link bracelet and aMexican buckle bracelet mounted with onyxSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Men's Gold and Silver Cufflink Grouping.Includes a pair of signed English 9ct gold square face cufflinks - EJ Ld, London; a pair of signed DT English 9ct gold oval face cufflinks with etched floral design; a pair of sterling and Lapis LazulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Cuff BraceletsIncludes (2) Silver Cufflink Bracelets, Marked 925 On Rim. Bracelets Depict Wildlife And Floral Designs. Bracelets Weighs Approx. 1.7 Ozt; And Approx. 1.6 Ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Assorted Sterling and Silver JewelryGrouping. Including an Italian sterling San Marco style link necklace - stamped, "Italy 925"; an Italian sterling ridged hinged cuff - stamped, "Italy 925"; a Mexican sterling hingSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) STERLING SILVER BRACELETS(2) STERLING SILVER BRACELETS Includes (1) cuff bracelet with onyx ends and (1) floral link bracelet ; Measures: Total weight: 45.5g; 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021A COLLECTION OF MID 20C. STERLING SILVER CUFF LINKSThe collection of artist signed and other cuff link pairs from the third quarter of the 20th century is offered as shown. Measure from 0.625 to 1.5 inches. Provenance: The estate of Morton and EstelleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co 18kt Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff LinkTiffany & Co 18kt Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff Links. Signed / hallmarked. Each measures 5/8ths of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021ZIA TURQUOISE CUFFLINKS STERLING SILVER CUFF LINKSZIA SYMBOL FOR NEW MEXICO, TESTED STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 25MM BY 25MM. WEIGH 10GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Pairs Sterling Silver Cufflinks & 1 Tie PinFour Pairs Sterling Silver Cufflinks & 1 Tie Pin. Four pairs of cuff links in sterling silver, some with enamel, all are hallmarked. Along with a gilt wash cabochon tie pin.See Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryM. Lahart & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Links Emory University EmblemUS$1(1 bid)
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersBuccellati Italian Sterling Silver and Jasper Pair Of Cufflinks with Floral MotifUS$400
Oct 13Mannys JewelryMens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modernist Georg Jensen Denmark Cuff LinksUS$180
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage .925 Sterling Silver 1950s Hans Gustav Hansen Black Enamel Cuff LinksUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage La Triomphe 14k Yellow Gold & Trapezoidal Cut Blue Lapis Men's Cuff LinkUS$1
178 Lots AwayThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Arthus-Bertrand Paris Sterling Silver CufflinksUS$20(3 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctionsmarked 1999 T & CO .925 Sterling Silver Cuff Links TIFFANY & CO , 7/8 in. x 1/2 in.US$100