Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w-Jackson Pollock, (attributes-coa) Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w- Shipping within U.S.: $129See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on Paper) ATTR.Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock size: 8 5/8 by 11 3/8 inches. this painting come whit a attribution COa. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signedJackson Pollock(Att.) mixed media on paper signed painting, 10 7/8 x 13 7/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA.Famous 20th century artist Jackson Pollock revolutionized the worldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/4 X 14 1/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA by Roberto J. Cayuso.See Sold Price
Sold2017Attributed to Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 13 1/4\" x 10 3/4\". COA from Art Experts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mixed media on paper signed paintingIn the manner of Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 x 13 3/4 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COASee Sold Price
2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 48 x 36 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 10x8 in .Technique: Mixed Media on Paper .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the maSee Sold Price
2020Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 48 x 36 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2020Abstract Expressionist American Jackson PollockJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 24 x 16.Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the maSee Sold Price
Sold2020Abstract Expressionist American Jackson PollockJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 24 x 20 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 28 x 16 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 20 in x 16 in .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 12 x 9 .Technique: Mixed Media on Paper .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the manSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w-Jackson Pollock Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w- Shipping within U.S.: $199See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Jackson Pollock mixed media on paperJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/8 x 13 5/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on paperAttributed to Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on paper, 11 3/8 x 14 in, framed.See Sold Price
Sold2016Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 x 13 3/4 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson POLLOCK mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson POLLOCK mixed media on paper signed painting, 14 1/8 x 10 7/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 14 1/2 x 16 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock 1952 Mixed Media /Paper 20" x 24"Attributed.Frame: 26" x 30" Shipping in USA $ 130. Jackson Pollock was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement. He was well known for his unique style of drip paiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 3/8 x 14 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
4 days LeftBK AuctionsRingo Daniel Funes "Jackson Pollock at Work" Original Mixed Media on CanvasUS$1
May 25Basel Auction HouseFramed Mixed Media on Paper signed Hector Molne with COA from the Foundation Titled GALLO.US$950
May 25Basel Auction HouseFramed Mixed Media on Paper signed Hector Molne with COA Titled POTRO.US$1,000
May 23Robinhood AuctionsRingo, "Jackson Pollock At Work" One-of-a-Kind Hand-Pulled Silkscreen and Mixed Media Painting onUS$130
May 25Basel Auction HouseUnframed Mixed Media on paper by Alberto Menocal Cuban artist. (1928- 2004)US$550
May 25Basel Auction HouseFramed mixed media on paper signed Antonio Vidal Fernandez (1928-2013) Cuban. With COAUS$850