Sold2022James Avery Hammered Sterling Cuff BraceletRetired hammered sterling silver James Avery tapered cuff bracelet. Width 1 1/2" tapering to 1/2"; total weight 68.8 grams Provenance: A Pleasanton, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Heavy James Avery Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletGenuine James Avery, Solid Sterling Silver, heavy, and in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019JAMES AVERY STERLING SILVER KNOT CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJAMES AVERY STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEJames Avery Sterling silver knot cuff bangleMeasures 2.35" inside lengthMeasures 0.40" wide in frontVintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to picsStSee Sold Price
Sold2019JAMES AVERY 14K GOLD STERLING SILVER HAMMERED CUFFJAMES AVERY 18K STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE James Avery 14K gold Sterling silver hammered cuff bangle Measures 2.38" inside length Measures 0.24" wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) JAMES AVERY STERLING NOAH'S ARK PENDANT & HAMMERED BANGLE(lot of 2) Estate designer sterling silver jewelry, James Avery, including: (1) hammered bangle bracelet, interior: approx 2.5"w, (1) Noah's Ark pendant brooch, approx 1 3/8"l, 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024James Avery Sterling Silver Los Martillados BraceletSterling silver bangle, with hand-hammered surface, marked "Avery / Ster" diameter 2.75 in. total weight: .52 ozt. Provenance: Property from the estate of a San Antonio, Texas gentlemanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Misc Grouping Sterling Silver Bracelets, Avery, LenoxVery nice assortment of sterling bracelets, all well marked. Two are bangles from jewelry designer James Avery, one is Lenox cuff with marcasites and the link charm bracelet is stamped 925. Overall apSee Sold Price
Sold2015Allan Adler hand hammered sterling cuff bracelet,Allan Adler hand hammered sterling cuff bracelet, 2-1/2" diameter, 1.04 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Hand Hammered Sterling CuffNative American Navajo Hand Hammered Sterling Cuff Bracelet, inside measures 6.75'' which includes opening x .75'', hallmarked WS and stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Big Navajo Jeff James Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletA Handmade Big Navajo Jeff James Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Cuff Bracelet in never worn mint condition, fits wrist size 6-8 inch with gentle adjustment.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Hammered Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet fill fit up to 8" wrist and is 14.3mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 43.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2021James Avery Sterling Charm BraceletSterling charm bracelet signed James Avery Jewish artist. Weighs 28.3 grams. Measures 2.5" diameter. $8.00 DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vint James Avery Sterling ABC Bracelet 7.5" StunningRare Retired Vintage Genuine James Avery Sterling Silver, Signed with the Candle Abra Hallmark, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Geraldine James Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelethandmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET VINTAGE ANTIQUEHAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletHammered sterling silver cuff bracelet, marked: "Sterling." 2.125" L (at widest opening) x 2.875" W. Approx: 1.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet 35gJames Avery sterling silver bracelet hung with 14 assorted charms. Has safety chain. Hallmarked James Avery 925. All charms marked 925 or STER. Approx. length 7in., overall approx. weight 35.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Coral and Sterling Cuff BraceletNative American Indian coral and and hammered sterling silver cuff bracelet. Unsigned, about 3/4" wide. Cuff opening measures 1" FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Gold Plate Cuff BraceletVintage hammered sterling silver cuff bracelet with sculptural gold plated relief detail on cuff. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide, band approx. .25 inch wide. Total weight .53 ozt. Tests for sterlingSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Bracelet Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Red Spiny Oyster L James 85GUS$475
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff V-Shaped DesignUS$115
5 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Leroy James.US$20
5 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Geraldine James.US$20
5 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver HG Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Jeff James Jr.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Heart Cuff Bracelet Marcella James Native AmericanUS$225(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Heart Cuff Bracelet Marcella James Native AmericanUS$225
3 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsNW COAST "RAVEN" ENGRAVED/TOOLED STERLING CUFF BRACELETUS$160(7 bids)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanUS$155(1 bid)