Jean Helion, Composition, Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Vintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Henri Laurens, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 20261961 - Maurice Esteve - The Lithographer - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure4 days Left1961 - Maurice Esteve - Dominant Center - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Maurice Estève, Composition, Maurice Estève, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionJul 02, 2025Maurice Esteve, Centre domine, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure1 day LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographies6 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Geer van Velde, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026