Sold2019JNF, Rennwagen SilberpfeilJNF, Racing Car Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., box C 3 (restored), C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Rennwagen SilberpfeilJNF, Rennwagen Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprueft, Chrom angelaufen, Fahrer mit LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Silberpfeil RennwagenJNF, Silberpfeil Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Silberpfeil RennwagenJNF, Silberpfeil Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprueft, Okt Z 1-, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, RennwagenJNF, Rennwagen No 22, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, min. LM am Dach, sonst Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019JNF, Silberpfeil elektrischJNF, Silberpfeil electrical, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Rennwagen Tele RecordJNF, Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, mit Zubehoer, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Rennwagen "Tele Record"JNF, Rennwagen "Tele Record", W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Rennwagen No 2JNF, Rennwagen No 2, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, RennwagenJNF, Rennwagen, 18 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Deutschland, um 1930, lithografiert, Lack abgedunkeltSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, RennwagenJNF, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, paint d., box not complete, pane missing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015JNF, RennwagenJNF, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, driver loosely, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, RennwagenJNF, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Scheibe fehlt, wohl neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF silver arrow, Syncro Electric Mercedes Benz,JNF silver arrow, Syncro Electric Mercedes Benz, Monoposto, racing car, good up to very good condition, in original box German Description JNF Silberpfeil, Syncro Electric Mercedes Benz, Monoposto, ReSee Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen gelbJNF, Mercedes Racing Car yellow, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele RecordJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes RennwagenJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele RecordJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht gepruft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen No 6JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen No 6, Germany, 21 cm, Blech, LM, ohne Antrieb, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit FahrerJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit Fahrer, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJNF tin model Porsche 356 prototype, 20.5cm German Description JNF Blechmodell Porsche 356€100(1 bid)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 21 advertising posters Porsche model history, among it: "Rennwagen 1953-1980",€150
22 hrs LeftJ. Greenstein & Co., Inc.             A JNF POSTERUS$325
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original patent specification "Rennwagen mit Gasturbinenantrieb", patent No. 167472, method€1,000
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDISTLER Distler tin model Auto Union racing car, good condition German Description DISTLER€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION original patent specification "Kühleinrichtung für Kraftwagen Auto Union€1,000
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of books 10 pieces, among it "Ferrari Mythos Maranello" by Dennis Adler, "Ferrari€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 10 racing posters, among it: "Imola Interserie '73", "Sieg 1000km Monza '83",€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES original B/W photo Louis Wagner in a Mercedes racing car GP France 1914, 16x22.5cm German€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION original patent specification "Windschlüpfige Verkleidung für Kraftfahrzeuge€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION original patent specification "Störungsbremse für Fahrzeuge, insbesondere€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONlithography Louis Chiron in an Alfa Romeo P3 racing car (Scuderia Ferrari), draft Rob Roy 48x64.5cm€200
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONHONDA original patent specification "Honda RA272" Formula 1 racing car, patent No. 3373833, "Compact€300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1953, original poster "Rychlosni Okruh Automobilovy 1953", draft Petrman, presentation of two Tatra€800
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBARDY '50s, original oil painting on canvas "Grand Prix Monaco", left below signed "Bardy", with€2,500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONWALTER GOTSCHKE mixed lot of 8 watercolor sketches, among it representations of racing cars, BMW€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBARDY '30s, original oil painting on canvas, "GP Frankreich", right below signed "Bardy",€1,500
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBUGATTI mixed lot of 3 original B/W photos Circuit de Gattieres 1926, 3 Bugatti racing car, 16x21cm€30