2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MEN'S CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 8.60" wrist Width is 0.43" in front John Hardy Sterling silver men's bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics SSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Men's Dayak St. Silver Beads Black Onyx Bracelet 197BJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU DAYAK STATIONS BRACELET - #197BSTATIONS ARE SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX SIZE "M" (Medium)7.75" in Length.Beads 5 mm DiameterSilver Stations: 9.5 mSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU ST. SILVER TURQUOISE STRETCH S BRACELET 195BJOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATUBRACELET - #195B. STATIONS SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. GREEN STABILIZED MOHAVE TURQUOISE. SIZE "S" (Small). This is Stretchable (rubber inside) Bracelet. From 6" toSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Classic Chain BraceletNever worn - John Hardy, woven, sterling silver Classic Chain bracelet, 7.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain Kick Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 10mm at the widest point. MARKED: JH 925 M. WEIGHT: 26 grams. Retail $1195.Gemstones have not been graded for colSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW w/ box Authentic John Hardy Icon Turquoise Sterling Silver Classic Chain braceletBRAND NEW AUTHENTIC IN THE JOHN HARDY BOX, CARD & POUCH. 7" LONG. Taking ~9 hours to cast, weave & finish by hand, John Hardy most iconic design distills the complex art of chain-weaving into a stunniSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Black Spinel Classic Chain BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Spinel Measurements : Bracelet is 7.25" long and 5mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 17.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver John Hardy classic chain bracelet with gold embellishments and purple stonesSterling silver John Hardy classic chain bracelet with gold embellishments and purple stones. Pressure fit clasp closure. 47.6 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver 18K Gold Mesh BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver and 18k yellow gold classic mesh chain bracelet. Signed to clasp, marked 925, 18K. Measures approx. 2 1/8 inches wide. Total weight 23.8 grams. Includes jewelry pouch. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 8" long x 10.4mm wide Marked: : JH 925, Indonesia Weight: 71.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY NEW Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver &14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant 24"JOHN HARDY Rare Brand New Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant BRAND NEW. SEE PICTURESJOHN HARDY Rare Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Cross Amulet PendantSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY, COLLECTION OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY  JOHN HARDY, COLLECTION OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY   Consisting of a 'Dot' necklace with foxtail chain and yellow gold detail, together with a 'Classic Chain' bracelet with foxtail chain and claspSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Twisted Rope Men's BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 9" long x 12.2mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 137 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DESIGNER BRACELETA beautiful John Hardy Sterling Silver bracelet in classic woven herringbone chain design. Marked 925 and hallmarked. Measures approx. 8" in length. Weighs approx. 26.4 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two John Hardy Chain Necklaces & Sterling Bracelet1) Sterling silver and vermeil Classic Chain station bracelet in John Hardy style, vermeil barrel and push clasp, approx. 8.75 in. L, 2) Sterling silver Classic Chain by John Hardy, lobster clasp, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEW JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LAVA CITRINE BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CITRINE BRACELET Bracelet will fit 7" wrist Width is 0.32" at the widest New with tag John Hardy classic chain Lava Sterling silver Bracelet set with citrines Stamped JH 925See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Classic Chain 18K Sterling Silver BraceletMETAL: 18K Gold, Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet measures 6.5mm wide, 6.75" long. MARKED: JH, 18K, 925. WEIGHT: 23.9 grams. Comes with Hardy pouch. Retails for $895.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy, Classic Chain necklace, Icon braceletJohn Hardy 'Classic Chain' sterling silver necklace and 'Icon' bracelet Each of signature woven chain Sterling silver and 18k yellow gold Signed with maker's mark for John Hardy to each 20 x 0.50 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Chain "Palu" BraceletJohn Hardy classic chain "Palu" bracelet, sterling silver with 22k yellow gold accents, marked length 9.5 in. total weight: 56.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of a San Antonio,See Sold Price
Sold2021A JOHN HARDY SILVER CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELETA classic chain bracelet with black sapphires by John Hardy. Intricately hand-woven sterling silver symbolizes the human connection. This chain bracelet features a clasp set with pave black sapphire gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Sterling Silver Bracelet from John HardyModern Sterling Silver Bracelet from John Hardy Classic mesh chain bracelet, modern design, gently used condition, stamped and tested sterling silver/925 with 18kt yellow gold elements, signature snapSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver Chain BraceletJohn Hardy (American Balinese). Designer signed bracelet in a classic chain motif with the closure decorated with pave set diamonds. Good overall condition with minor wear. Total diamond weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Sapphire Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver bracelet by John Hardy set with blue sapphires. Bracelet is 7.75" long x 6.5mm wide. Marked: JH 925. Weight - 27.9 grams.See Sold Price
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER STATION CLASSIC CHAIN LEATHER BRACELET 159BUS$800
474 Lots AwayActivity AuctionsJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18kt Gold Diamond 13mm Classic Chain BraceletUS$1,200
7 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Diamond Classic Chain Round Pull Through BraceletUS$720
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJohn Hardy Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold 7mm Jaisalmer Classic Chain Dot BraceletUS$430
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173BUS$1,050
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLUE QUARTZ TOPAZ EARRINGS 15EUS$720
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER CALCITE NECKLACE 24" 4DTUS$920
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJohn Hardy Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Ayu Leaf Ring 53 6.5US$1
53 mins LeftPlatinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Necklace Spiga/Wheat Link Chain 16.5"LUS$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST.SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN GOLD ONYX BEADS LEATHER NECKLACE 32" 137NUS$1,425
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN BLACK SAPPHIRE TIGER HEAD SILVER CHAIN BRACELET NEW 64B Size LUS$2,550
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY MODERN CHAIN CUFF LAVA BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELET 171BUS$2,200