Sold2020Johnson Brothers "Snow White Regency" ServiceNine 10"dia dinner plates, nine salad plates, a covered and two open vegetables, twelve cups and saucers (one saucer is stained) and other pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 5 pcs of white ironstoneGroup of 5 pcs of white ironstone including: syrup jug with pewter lid signed Meakin, soup tureen with lid signed Meakin, large punch bowl signed Johnson Brothers 7"T x 11"D, medium punch bowl signedSee Sold Price
Sold20239 Ironstone Blue & White Transferware Plates,includes "Tonquin", "Maling" and "Albion" patterns, Johnson Brothers, and three made for the Transylvania Club of Sandersville, Georgia with famous historical scenes, one a Delft plate, most 10".See Sold Price
Sold2023Staffordsire England Homeland and Johnson Brothers, Stoke on Trent Iron Stone; Blue and WhiteBlue and white dishes. Bread Plates and Saucers in Classic Country blue and white patterns. Johnson Brothers, Stoke on Trent England; Country Cupboard Ironstone W.H.Grindley & Co. Let, Staffordshire ESee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Johnson Brothers Ironstone Flo PlatterAntique Johnson Brothers Ironstone Flo Black Large Meat Platter with Gravy Catch. Measures 3 inches x 20 inches x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202448 Pcs Johnson Brothers Ironstone Octagonal DinnerwareDinner plate: 10" wide x 10" deep..See Sold Price
Sold2017Group Lot 200 Johnson Brothers Iron Stone SetGroup Lot 200 Johnson Brothers Iron Stone Set Dishes creamer sugar and more. 2 Lidded teapots, 2 gravy bowls, 38 plates, 19 Medium plates 17 bowls, 30 teacups, 11 butter pats, 3 lidded creamer sugar,See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) ARRIBAS BROS SWAROVSKI DISNEY PIECESARRIBAS BROTHERS CINDERELLA / ARRIBAS BROTHERS SNOW WHITE / (2) ARRIBAS BROTHERS MALEFICENT FIGURES - LARGEST IS 3 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 3 Ceramic Porcelain Platter And JarsLot 3 Ceramic Porcelain Platter And Jars. One ceramic porcelain oval platter with hand painted floral edge design, marked on underside Johnson Brothers Ironstone Made in England, Crazing on plate. TwoSee Sold Price
Sold20226 pc MAJOLICA - STONEWAREEtruscan Majolica Leaf 8 3/4". Dog and Stag Pattern Majolica Plate 8". Majolica Jug 5 1/2". Shafford Beaver Mug 5". Johnson Brothers White Teapot, chip to lid 8 3/4". Small hand painted leaf 4 1/2". WSee Sold Price
Sold20231920 Grimms Fairy Tales Brothers Grimm Snow White Sleeping Beauty Rackham COLOR1920 Grimms Fairy Tales Brothers Grimm Snow White Sleeping Beauty Rackham COLOR A significantly rare and scarcely printed edition of Grimms Fairy Tales. This 20th-century printing features timeless clSee Sold Price
Sold202160 PIECE CHURCHILL "WILLOW" DINNERWARE SET60 PIECE VINTAGE CHURCHILL / JOHNSON BROTHERS BLUE & WHITE "WILLOW" DINNERWARE SET | HOLIDAY PARTY DECOR PLATES DISHES KITCHEN DINING ROOM ACCESSORIES-2 8" BOWLS-2 8" PLATES-16 8" PLATES-17 10" PLATESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Johnson Bros Ironstone Dinner Service 8Vintage Johnson Brothers England Ironstone Transfer Ware Dinner Service Pattern The Friendly Village for 8. There are 5 soup bowls, and 4 serving pieces.See Sold Price
Sold20231920 1ed Grimms Fairy Tales Brothers Grimm Rapunzel Snow White Sleeping Beauty1920 1ed Grimms Fairy Tales Brothers Grimm Rapunzel Snow White Sleeping Beauty A significantly rare and scarcely printed first edition of Grimms Fairy Tales. This 20th-century printing features timeleSee Sold Price
Sold20219 White Ironstone Johnson Bros Dinner Plates2 with chips. Overall craquelure. 9-3/4" diameter IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required toSee Sold Price
202158pcs Assorted Blue & White China - "Coaching Scenes"58pcs Assorted Blue & White Johnson Brothers China - "Coaching Scenes" - Largest plate is 10 inches in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold202135 pcs. Johnson Brothers "Historical America"35 pcs. Johnson Brothers "Historical America", Ironstone dinnerware, include 12-10" plates, 8 cups and saucers, various bowls, platters, and servers, excellent, blue decorated scenes.See Sold Price
Sold202115 Pcs Winter Silhouette TreasuresCheryl Johnson. "Let It Snow" white porcelain. 5 3/4" to 13 3/4" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mettlach German Beer Stein Grimm Bros. Snow White #2901Mettlach Villeroy/Boch Beer Stein Grimm Brothers Fairy Tales Snow White #2901 c.1980s in Good Vintage Condition 9" Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wedgewood & Johnson Brothers Covered JarsWedgewood & Johnson Brothers covered jars. * Wedgewood jasperware. - blue and white trinket box/candy jar. - approx. 4"H. * Johnson Brothers black and white tobacco jar. - approx. 6"H. Photos are consSee Sold Price
Sold2022Berry Set, Johnson Brothers, (14) PieceBerry Set, Johnson Brothers, (14) Piece, White With Green Leaves, Pink Blossom And Blue Scroll Desing, (1) 9" Oval Bowl, (1) 6" Deep Bowl, (12) 5" Berry Dishes, Mike & Mary Ann Callahan Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Laura Ashley Petite Fleur Ironstone Dinnerware 29Laura Ashley Johnson Brothers Petite Fleur Ironstone tableware , Made in England. Blush pink ceramic with pink florals. Set consists of 6 dinner plates, 10 in., 4 bowls, 3 dessert plates, 7 cups, 9 saSee Sold Price
Sold2021Johnson Brothers Stafford Shire bouquet ironstone mandeJohnson Brothers Stafford Shire bouquet ironstone mande in England china setSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHiroshi Sugimoto, The Blues Brothers, 2017 Le, Limited Edition Of 400US$200
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney, Snow White And The Seven Drawfs, ' Rescued By Prince Florian', Exclusive Lithograph, 2001US$80
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney, Snow White And The Seven Drawfs, 'Balcony View', Exclusive Lithograph, 2001US$80
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney SNOW WHITE Clad Gold Coins w/COAUS$85(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney SNOW WHITE 1oz Clad Silver CoinUS$6(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONDisney Animation Cel Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs SericelUS$10
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMattel Disneys Snow White Holiday Princess Barbie BUS$14(3 bids)
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal Service2002 Madame Alexander Snow White & Seven DwarfsUS$5(2 bids)