Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k goldDamenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k gold ring with diamonds Material: GG/WG 750/000 18 Kt, mit 8 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,9 ct, RG: 55, Gewicht: 8,35 g, Zustand: getragenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damenring mit Gemme / Ladies Gem Ring Material: RotgoldDamenring mit Gemme / Ladies Gem Ring Material: Rotgold 333/000 8 Kt mit einer Gemme, Maße: RG 51, Gewicht: 3,1 g, Zustand: gut, minimale Tragespuren + Material: red gold 333/000 8 K with a carved geSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2020SECHSTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, um 1900 und späterSECHSTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, um 1900 und später Diverse Steine (Achat, Tigeraugen, etc.). H. 1,5 cm-8 cm. Das Konvolut enthält: einen Trinkbecher mit reliefiertem Drachendekor, eine kleineSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kette, GG 750/000, 10 Türkiscabochons, 8 RubineKette, GG 750/000, 10 Türkiscabochons, 8 Rubine facettiert, 2 x über Kreuz laufende, fein ornamentierte Kugelketten, integriertes Kastenschloß mit Sicherheitsacht, L = 41,0 cm, total 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Aquamarin-Diamant-CollierUm 1920. Platin. Ein facettiertes Aquamarin-Kissen ca. 8.90 ct mit einem Altschliff-Diamant-Kissen von ca. 2 ct si/P1-J/K. Konische Anhängeöse mit vier kleinen Diamantrosen. Platinkette L 50 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 750/000 andBrilliant ring GG 750/000 and platinum 950/000 with one brilliant cut diamond 1,05 ct light toned white-light toned white+ (J-K)/magnificent VVS, RG 56, 8,3 g, value expertise 2022 over 12.340,- EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in ...Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in Weissgold 14K, besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,6 ct. (K-L/SI), Ringgrösse 54, 2,8 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Klassischer Bandring mit BrillantsolitärGelbgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si). Gew. ca. 8,78 g. Ring set with brilliant solitaire approx. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si), in 18 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rolex-Damenarmbanduhr mit Brillantlünette Fa. Rolex,Rolex-Damenarmbanduhr mit Brillantlünette Fa. Rolex, Schweiz. Modell: Oyster Perpetual Datejust. 750er GG, gestemp. Ca. 32 Brillanten. Gehäuse-D. 2,8 cm. L. 17,2 cm. Faltschließe. Gew.: 66,5 g. GutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jugendstil-Diamantbrosche in AjourGelbgold, 14 ct., teilw. platiniert. Schauseitig besetzt mit blauen Farbsteinen und Diamantrosen. Gew. ca. 8,09 g. Brooch set with diamonds and blue stones, in 14 k gold and platinum.See Sold Price
Sold2023Damenring mit DiamantbesatzDamenring mit Diamantbesatz Ole Lynggaard, Dänemark, Modell 'Nature', 750 Gelbgold, punziert, umlaufend mit Diamanten im Brillantschliff in Pavé-Fassung, gesamt ca. 1,34 ct, F, vs, RingduchmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Necklace with Graduating Mediterranean Coral Beads, 8K8 karat yellow gold Europe, around 1960 Hallmarked with the purity ’333’ and ‘JKa’ on the clasp Mediterranean coral of homogeneous color 44 graduating beads and a bead on the clasp Diameter ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Steinway Model O 6/8 K 3222 PianoGrand piano made by Steinway & Sons. Mahogany case. Model O 6/8 K 3222.Condition: Well cared for. No damage noted. Keys on treble side slightly sticky. Could use a refinishing to cabinet and maintenanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Caesar, Gaius Julius (100-44 BCE) Commentarii TradottiCaesar, Gaius Julius (100-44 BCE) Commentarii Tradotti di Latino in Volgar Lingua. Venice: Rindoni & Pasini, 1531.Octavo, [leaf]8, A-Z8, AA-GG8, HH2-7, (lacking text leaf HH1 and final ?blank HH8); tiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rolex Oyster Perpetual Datejust II Two-Tone WatchBrand: Rolex Case Material: Gold & Stainless Steel Size: 41 mm Model Name & Number: 116333 / Date Just II Movement: Automatic Dial: Gray Bezel: !8k Yellow Gold Fluted Band Material : Stainless Steel &See Sold Price
Sold2022Umfangreiches Tafelservice "Kurland"124-tlg.; Tee-, Mokka-, 2 Kaffeekannen, 2 Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 3 Zuckerschalen, Kaffee-, 4 Mokka-, 9 Tee-, 8 Suppentassen mit Untertassen, 9 Vorspeise-, 9 Speise-, 9 Suppen-, 9 Brot-, 9See Sold Price
Sold2015Grosser Chanukkaleuchter Lemberg, 1818–24. Silber.Grosser Chanukkaleuchter Lemberg, 1818–24. Silber. Gewölbter (beschwerter) Fuss, darüber Säulenschaft mit 8 geschwungenen Leuchterarmen. Gravierter, bzw. filigran überfangener Kugeldekor. Fuss fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Herend, Tafel- und KaffeeserviceNach 1945. Porzellan. Osier. Dekor "Guirlande de Liechtenstein" (LTBS-EBH). Blaue Schuppenmalerei. Bestand: 8 Fleischteller (D 25 cm), 8 Suppentassen mit Untertassen, 8 Salatteller, 1 dreieckige SchalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Heuer Master-Time, Monte Carlo Zwei runde, mechanischeHeuer Master-Time, Monte Carlo Zwei runde, mechanische Uhren auf einer Stahlplatte montiert. Links die Master-Time, eine normale Uhr mit 8 Tagewerk, schwarzem Zifferblatt, gelben, arabischen StundenzaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ludwig Meidner - "Streets and Cafés" - Eight Prints -Strassen Und Cafes, Eine Mappe Mit 8 Lichtdrucken Nach Zeichnungen von Ludwig Meidner. Leipzig: Kurt Wolff, 1918. German. "Streets and Cafés", portfolio containing eight prints of paintings by LudwSee Sold Price
Sold2023Denver & Rio Grande Steam EngineAster/LGB G gauge 2-8-2 K-28 Rio Grande steam engine and tender #20831. Includes wooden display box and numbered 29/500. Includes shipping boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charmantes Bettelarmband aus den 50er JahrenRosé- und Gelbgold, 14 k; Gliederarmband mit insges. neun Anhängern aus Rosenquarz sowie lachsfarbener und roter Koralle, in Gestalt von Hunden, Buddha, Ente, Herz, aufklappbaremSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 8 advertising posters, among it: "Carrera Turbo Progamm "'74, 2x "Der Porsche€60
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 4 pieces, among it fold-out brochure (W217E) Porsche model program 1968,€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 8 pieces, gyroscope, 2 music boxes, u.m., and mixed lot of postcards, partially€35
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVANDERBILT CUP 1906, racing programme "Official Program of the third International Race for the€700
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVANDERBILT CUP 1905, racing programme "Official Program of the second International Race for the€700
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 2 mechanic overalls, always size 50, and 1x with label "Max Moritz RT" German€60
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 5 operating instructions Volkswagen limousine and cabriolet, 1958, 2x 1959,€100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE / RALLYE MONTE CARLO 1955, mixed lot, among it original start number sign of Helmut€300
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 2 displays by a former Max Moritz Porsche mechanic with many identifications,€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONbig mixed lot collection of sales brochures by different US manufacturers '50s-'70s, with more than€200(1 bid)
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONRALLYE MONTE CARLO mixed lot with 6 pieces, among it Rallye Monte Carlo start number sign (60),€150
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 15 pieces, among it ashtray, piston with built-in watch, brass picture€300
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN 1952, mixed lot of 17 original advertising posters / workshop posters Volkswagen, with€300(1 bid)
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 7 pieces, among it racing flyers with route plan Grand Prix Belgium 1966, race€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE extensive mixed lot by an employee of the company Max Moritz GMBH among it many stickers, 4€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 programmes among it 3 programmes "Preis von Tirol" 1963, 1964, 1968, always with list€60
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it letter on the occasion of the world championship title€150
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONALFA ROMEO big mixed lot, collection of sales brochures / press kits c. 70-2000s, with more than 150€200
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE extensive mixed lot, by a employee of the company Max Moritz GMB, among it customer service€200
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONRUDOLF DIESEL mixed lot among it handsigned letter by Rudolf diesel to Prof. Dr. Oldenberg, dated€300
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONABARTH mixed lot with 4 pieces, intake manifold Abarth 1000 Bialbero, Weber carburetor 36DCD7 for€800
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 2 lists of results 10th Course de Cote Belleau, 1966 (with list of starters), 1967,€40
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 5 original B/W photos Grand Prix San Sebastian 1924, among it Alfieri Maserati in a€50