Sold2016White Grey & Brown Mink JacketWhite Grey & Brown Mink Woman's Jacket, size Medium, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ladies Hooded Blackish Brown Mink Fur Coat LinedLadies blackish brown mink hooded jacket. Medium size with a zipper front and drawstring waist. It has 22" long sleeves and measures 21" across laid flat from armpit to armpit. It is 28" from necklineSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Full Length Mink CoatDark Brown / Black Vintage Natural Mink Fur Coat with Connecticut Furriers of New Britain Label. Monogrammed inside lining. Approximately size medium. Good Condition. No visible damage or repairs. lenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Brown Leather & Mink Reversible JacketLadies Gorgeous Brown Leather & Mink Reversible Jacket. Rich medium brown with black hashes or stripes on the outside of the sleeve. Zipper front closure. 2-exterior waist pockets per side. Elastic heSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mink Fur Ladies Coat/ JacketVintage Mink Fur Ladies Coat/ Jacket. Approx.size- Medium. Shoulder down Lenght is approx. 30".See Sold Price
Sold2021Brown Mink Jacket, having rounded collar, straightBrown Mink Jacket, having rounded collar, straight sleeves, side slip pockets and front zip closure, fur is supple, size medium.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies Dark Brown Mink Coat. Paisley Lining. FlarLadies Dark Brown Mink Coat. Paisley Lining. Flared Swing style. Full flared sleeves with notched detail. Hook & Eye Closure. Approx. Size Medium. -- Dimensions: : L: 39 inches --- US Shipping charge:See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUCKER'S FURS Vintage Ladies Mink Fur Jacket. SmBRUCKER'S FURS Vintage Ladies Mink Fur Jacket. Small shawl collar. 3/4 length sleeves. Monogram lining. Size Medium Large-- Dimensions: H: 26.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold2018Sheared Mink Jacket With VestBrown Sheared Mink Jacket, with matching Mink vest and belt, size Small-Medium, Dimensions: jacket 18" w x 28" l x 23" sleeves vest 18" lSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's Fur Jacket from Nano SwartzDark brown jacket, possibly beaver, size medium, silk linedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gallery Brown Quilted JacketGallery brown quilted jacket. Size petite medium. Polyester and nylon. Some loss to stitching and pulling observed. Gallery jacket, gallery petite, ladies designer jacket, ladies designer fashion, ladSee Sold Price
Sold2017Galanos Ladies Natural Russian Lynx Fur CoatLuxurious Woman's Fur coat, jacket, natural Russian lynx. Thick lush pelts, Classic style, Labeled for Galanos, Size not indicated, fits size medium. Measures approx 32 inches from collar to lower hemSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Mink CoatA Lady's Mink Coat dark brown color mink and a full length, silk lined and in good condition, lady's size Medium to Large.See Sold Price
Sold2020Astmann Dark Brown Corded Mink Fur Jacket LargeVintage dark brown corded mink fur woman's jacket, by Astmanns Furs. Large medium length jacket features a draw chord that ties at waist, and front zipper closure. Silk interior lining. Approximate meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies mink jacket, dark brown. WitLadies mink jacket, dark brown. Without name or size indication, slight signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Clifford Michael Soft Leather Jacket w Belt CanadaBrown leather jacket with tie belt , size Medium Ladies. Designer Clifford Michael, Made in Canada. Soft Pliable leather , fully lined. Some leather wear, mostly on sleeves / cuffs. Jacket has weight.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE MINK & FOX JACKETVintage Natural Mink & Fox Trim Fur Jacket by Steen & Wright. Hook and clasp closures, Lined with leather and satin. 2 side pockets. Size ia a small / medium. Length 27". Underarms 18 1/4". Weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Honey Colored Mink Car CoatHoney colored mink jacket by The Miller Brothers in a car coat length, tan silk linking, monogrammed, size mediumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Demi Mink and Denim JacketBuff denim jacket, with removable brown natural mink fur lining, waist length. Apprx size 6-8. Arm length 27", jacket length 25". Condition: Pre-owned,very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Unique Mink and Brown Suede Reversible Patchwork Hooded JacketUnique Mink and Brown Suede Reversible Patchwork Hooded Jacketin sewn patchwork, zippered, crochet stitching all around hood, size medium, length 24 inches.See Sold Price
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW Ladies 14k Gold 1.00 ctw Round White & Brown Diamond Wide Crossover Band RinUS$1
6 days LeftEarly American History Auctions1850 Millard Fillmore Indian Peace Medal, 76 mm First + Largest Size Original in Bronze Julian IP-30US$600
Jun 10Mynt AuctionsLOEWE Loewe font tote medium handbag A685B61X05 raffia natural 2WAY shoulder bagUS$10