Sold2018Native American Sterling Ladies Cuff BraceletMeasures 1/2 inch wide and has a Turquoise center nugget with Feather detail. Inside measures 5.5 inches with a gap of 1 1/8 inches. Marked sterling and hallmarked inside. Weighs 45.1 Grams. Native AmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Sterling Ladies Turquoise BraceletHeavy gauge Sterling measures 1/2 inch wide. Natural Turquoise stone in center. Inside measures 5.5 inches with a 1 inch gap. Marked Sterling and Hallmarked inside. Weighs 45.7 Grams. Navajo, SouthwesSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOVELY AMBER & STERLING SILVER LADIES BRACELETLarge oval amber center stone mounted in sterling silver. Total weight of 22.2 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Artisanal Bangle Bracelet, MexicoSterling silver bracelet with secure clasp, center natural stone, weighted piece, 1.49 ozt total weight. .5 in wide, diameter 2.25 in. Signed 925, Sterling, & Mexico. 3 Mexican Silver, Ladies Luxury FSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Denim Lapis Ladies Cuff BraceletMeasures 1.25 inches wide with a Denim Lapis Center stone accented with rain drop beads. It has an inside measurement of 5 1/8 inches and a gap of 1 1/8 inches and is slightly adjustable. The piece isSee Sold Price
Sold2020SILVER CHARM BRACELETSILVER CHARM BRACELET ~ STERLING SILVER (STAMPED AND TESTED 925). WITH FIVE (5) LADIES' SHOES AND BOOT CHARMS. DOUBLE CURB LINK CHAIN DESIGN. 7" IN LENGTH. 0.505 TROY OUNCES TW. SPRING RING CLASP.See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian 18k Yellow Gold & Sterling Hinged BraceletLadies Italian handmade 18k yellow gold and sterling silver hinged bracelet with textured vertical ribbing on yellow gold section at center amid a tapered band with ridge motif. Marked with "ITALY", "See Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Silver Ladies Bangle.This is a Sterling silver split shank bracelet with 5 flowers made out of rings and a handcut dot turquoise stone in the center of each flower. It measures just over 3/8" wide in the center and tapersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling MOP Amethyst Necklace Pendant & BraceletEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) ladies jewelry articles. Includes ~ one (1) heart shaped pendant with a faceted amethyst glass center. One (1) choker necklace with Mother of pearl, glassSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Ladies Sterling Bracelets and 4 Sterling Rings4 Sterling bracelets and rings. Sterling tennis bracelet with cz in diamond and flower shapes, 7 1/2"; Sterling tennis bracelet with cz and synthetic emeralds, 7 1/2"; Sterling tennis bracelet with czSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Sterling Bracelet. Hammered silver cuffLadies Sterling Bracelet. Hammered silver cuff bracelet. Heavy.See Sold Price
Sold20243CT 7INCH LADIES STERLING BRACELETS3CT LADIES 7INCH STERLING SILVER BRACELETS VINTAGE 45.5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR OF LADIES STERLING BRACELETSPAIR OF LADIES STERLING BRACELETS Pair of ladies sterling silver bracelets. Includes one with cabochon amethysts on each link (6.5") and an acanthus pattern bangle (7"). Weight: 111.1gSee Sold Price
Sold20243CT 7INCH LADIES STERLING BRACELETS3 7INCH LADIES BRACELETS WITH STONES, 29.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Collection Sterling Silver 925 Bracelet LOTIncludes A total of 10 ladies sterling bracelets. All with varied designs and patterns. measured from 6 3/4" - 9 1/8" x 1/8" - 3/4". Signed ~ stamped 925. Total combined weight ~ 160.4 grams. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Collection Sterling Silver 925 Bracelet LOTIncludes A total of 10 ladies sterling bracelets. All with varied designs and patterns with some being embellished with semi precious gemstones and or glass accents. measured from 6 1/2" - 7 1/2" x 1/See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE NEW CAROLYN POLLACK Relios Sterling Silver Faceted Carnelian Red Doublet Wide Cuff Bracelet INBRAND NEW Direct from Carolyn Pollack, NEW IN THE POUCH & BOX. Beautiful large oval carnelian red faceted doublet with all over scroll solid sterling bracelet. Center stone setting is 1" long BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Gold Ladies Bracelet with Center Diamond14kt Gold Ladies Bracelet with Center Diamond. Weighs 5.21g. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS Two link bracelets, and two cuff bracelets. Larger cuff bracelet has heart accents on the ends. Weight: 225.2g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot LocatioSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS Double strand chain bracelet with toggle clasp. Chain bracelet with heart pendant and toggle clasp. Silver cuff bracelet. Serpentine bracelet with double heart penSee Sold Price
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2US$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletUS$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2US$400
1052 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation0.85 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Ladies Fashion 18K White Gold Tennis BraceletUS$500
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.85 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Ladies Fashion 18K White Gold Tennis BraceletUS$500
22 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation8.84 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Ladies Fashion 18K Yellow Gold Tennis BraceletUS$2,500
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers1980S LADYS CORUM LOVE BOND STERLING SILVER WATCH 57300 A nice pre-owned Ladies Sterling silverUS$15(2 bids)