Sold2022Lalique Crystal Chardons Thistle Centerpiece BowlLalique French glass crystal bowl in the Chardons pattern with thistle head, or pineapple, decoration. Etched signature LALIQUE FRANCE to underside. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery offers in-house contigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Crystal "Thistle" Bowl, 4 3/4"h x 9 1/2'diaLalique Crystal "Thistle" Bowl, 4 3/4"h x 9 1/2'diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Pineapple Thistle BowlVintage Lalique Pineapple Thistle Bowl in Clear and Frosty Glass. Acid etched "Lalique" on the bottom, (present but difficult to photograph), Measures: 4-7/8" H, 10-1/8" Dia. Condition: Scratched to bSee Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE Clear Crystal Embossed Thistle BowlA bowl marked Lalique on underside, with Thistle bulbs inlaid and etched throughout exterior of bowl. Approximately 5 in tall and 10 in wide. Some blemishes to underside of bowl. Lalique crystal bow,See Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique Chardons Large Crystal Thistle BowlLalique Chardons thistle bowl in frosted and clear crystal. 4.75"H x 10" diameter at top. Signed on bottom. Condition report: some scratches on bottom of bowl. No other issues. Please examine all photSee Sold Price
Sold2019French Lalique Frosted Crystal Thistle Center BowlFrench center bowl by Lalique features flared form with frosted and clear embossed repeating pattern of thistles, signed on base rim, 20th century. Measures: 5" height x 10.25" diameter, 4.75" diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Thistle" Crystal Center BowlDESCRIPTION: A Lalique "Thistle" crystal bowl, in clear crystal with thistle plant decorative motifs. Marked with etched "Lalique France" signature. (Ref. P5). CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: France. DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2023LALIQUE THISTLE BOWLLALIQUE FRANCE THISTLE CRYSTAL BOWL. MARKED ON BASE. GOOD CONDITION. 9 1/2" DIAM x 4 3/4" H.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique, France Pineapple or Thistle Set with 10Rene Lalique, France Pineapple or Thistle Set with 10 1/4"x4 1/2" Bowl and 9- 7 1/4"x8 1/8" Crescent Shaped Bon Bon Plates. All Signed Lalique, FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique "Thistle" and "Vernon" Glass BowlsFrance, 20th century, each of circular form, one with pineapple decoration, signed "Lalique France", the other with sunflower decoration, stamped "R Lalique France", 4-3/4 x 10 in. Provenance: HumberSee Sold Price
Sold2022(9) Pc Lalique Crystal Condiments, Bowls, & Plates(9) Piece lot of clear and frosted crystal dishes including (2) Lalique France Low Bowls, (3) Lalique France small condiments, (1) Lalique France half round condiment plate with pineapples and (4) unmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Waterford Cut Crystal DecantersPair of Waterford Cut Crystal Decanters, Thistle Cut with Criss-Cross pattern, both acid etched Waterford. Together with a Lalique France Honfleur Geranium 6 1/2" Bowl, unsigned, 4 colorless decantersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Bowl, LuxemburgLarge art deco style centerpiece bowl, decorated in a frosted crystal relief of cherubs holding garlands. Lalique France etched backstamp. Dimensions: 13"W x 8"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of OrigiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lalique Crystal Bowl, France, 20th CenturyLalique Crystal Bowl, France, 20th Century France 20th Century An elegant Lalique crystal bowl with leaf design. Signed "Lalique France" on base. Measurements Height: 2.5 in. Diameter: 12 in. Please nSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Bowl, OrchideeThis breathtaking bowl is made of clear crystal with a bulbous base and gracefully narrowing neck design. It features two mock handles resembling orchids in a captivating opalescent color. Signed LaliSee Sold Price
Sold2020GREEN LALIQUE CRYSTAL BOWLGREEN LALIQUE CRYSTAL BOWL. Height: 3 in. by Width: 9.5 in. by Depth: 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2018LALIQUE CRYSTAL BOWL WITH FLOWERSEtched signature on bottom of bowl.Height- 6 1/3"Diameter- 3 1/3"Length- 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful lalique crystal bowlBeautiful lalique crystal bowl with handles in green dragon motif, 2.8"x8.8"x8.3"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Crystal Bowl signed Lalique France on theLalique Crystal Bowl signed Lalique France on the bottom and still retaining the original label. Condition: no damage identified. Ht. 4" Diameter 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Bowl, SerpentsStunning satin and clear molded glass in a design of serpents with their heads meeting in the center. Lalique France etched on the bottom. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 3.25"H x 15"Dia. Manufacturer: LaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lalique Crystal BowlLarge Lalique crystal bowl with chrysanthemum etched pattern and large angular rim. [3" H x 14" Diam.]. In good condition. From the Estate of Florence and Herbert Irving.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lalique crystal bowlLalique Nemours crystal bowl. 9 1/2 inches diam x 4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Bowl Platter SunburstImpressive large, clear and frosted shallow crystal bowl or platter adorned with radiating veined pattern. Dimensions: 1.5"H x 12.75"dia. Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: CoSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Vintage French LALIQUE Fish Head Figural Frosted & Crystal Bowl Centerpiece, SignedUS$800
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Pair Of French Lalique Honfleur Geranium Crystal Small Bowl, SignedUS$500
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA BRAND NEW FRENCH LALIQUE CHAMPS-ELYSEES GOLD LUSTER CRYSTAL SMALL BOWL, BOXEDUS$1,700
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Pair Of Lalique Honfleur Geranium Leaf Stain Crystal Small Bowl, SignedUS$1,000
11 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsRare French Pinsons Sepia Patina Glass Bowl, Finches, Rene Lalique Ca. 1933US$1,500