Sold2021Lalique Jonquille Daffodil Blue Crystal VaseGenuine Lalique crystal vase with relief daffodil flower motif. Frosted light cobalt blue coloration. Hand signature etched on the bottom with all foot pads in place. 3.25" diameter (Top). Box is notSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique France Purple Crystal "Jonquille" VaseLalique France frosted purple crystal "Jonquille" daffodil tall vase with bas relief of daffodil and pinched top. Signed "Lalique France" on bottom of base. Excellent condition. Measures 3.25"dia x 10See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique JONQUILLE Vase In PINK Daffodil In BoxFine French art glass crystal vase from the house of Lalique. Features a column like frosted body in vivid pink crystal. Decorated with a high relief daffodil flower. Comes in original box. Signed LalSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "Sauge" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "Sauge" Crystal Vase. Blue patina. Measures - 10" high x 6" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "Druide" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "Druide" Crystal Vase. Blue patina. Measures - 7" high x 6 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017BOUGAIVILLIER LALIQUE CRYSTAL BLUE VASELalique crystal blue vase titled "Bougaivillier. Measures approximately 7" height in original box.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "St. Francois" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "St. Francois" Crystal Vase. Blue patina. Measures - 7" high x 6 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique "Arabesque" Crystal Vase In Deep Blue GlassDESCRIPTION: Lalique "Arabesque" crystal vase in deep blue glass. Designed by Marie Claude Lalique. Signed "Lalique France" in script on the bottom. CIRCA: 1990-1999 ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 5.25See Sold Price
Sold2017Lalique Crystal 'Biches Bleu' Blue VaseLalique Crystal 'Biches Bleu' Blue Vase Having deer in a forest design, original box, packaging, stickers and signed on the bottom Height: 6.38 inches, Diameter: 5.00 inches Category: Crystal & GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2023XX LALIQUE STYLE LIGHT BLUE CRYSTAL VASE 9.5â€HXX LALIQUE STYLE LIGHT BLUE CRYSTAL VASE 9.5”HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Blue Crystal Biches VaseA clear blue crystal vase that has high relief patterns of deer and their flora. Signed Lalique France. Dimensions: 5"L x 5"W x 7"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: Marie-ClSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique ''Jonquille'' Clear Crystal Vase 10.5''x3.25''.Lalique ''Jonquille'' Clear Crystal Vase 10.5''x3.25''. Frosted crystal flower vase with pinched top. Etching signature on bottom. Excellent condition. Comes in original foam fitted box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Small Blue Bud VaseA round clear and satin blue vase with a swirl pattern. Bleu clrir etched on the base. Dimensions: 2.75"W x 2"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: Collection of Marie-Claude LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Crystal Tourbillons Clear & Blue Patina Vase Height 21 cmLalique Crystal Tourbillons Clear & Blue Patina Vase Height 21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO LALIQUE CRYSTAL "CEBU NACRE" BLUE & GREEN VASES -TWO LALIQUE CRYSTAL "CEBU NACRE" BLUE & GREEN VASES - Lalique France frosted glass vases in the Cebu Nacre pattern. This group include a vase in light blue and one in light green. Both are signed "LalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rene Lalique Opalescent "Plumes" VaseDESCRIPTION: Rene Lalique "Plumes" opalescent crystal vase. Features a rich opal blue hue with embossed spiraling feather designs and an overall acorn shape. Marked on bottom:"R. Lalique France". CIRCSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique 'Filicaria,' cobalt blue crystal fern vaseLalique 'Filicaria,' cobalt blue crystal fern vase from the Montecito Collection of globular pillow form, having intertwining molded fern fronds, marked on the bottom, 4.5"h x 5"w x 2.5"d, together wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique 'Bougainvillea' Ice Blue Frosted Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: Lalique 'Bougainvillea' ice-blue frosted crystal vase with leafy vine decoration throughout. Signed at underside: 'Lalique, France'. Provenance: From a prominent South Beach Estate. CIRCASee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Crystal Royal Palm Blue Bud Vase New in BoxThe Lalique Royal Palm Bud Vase is a stunning piece of crystal art that features a beautiful palm leaf design. It is approximately 2 inches tall and 2.6 inches wide. The vase is made of high-quality cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique French Molded Blue Glass Vase, NefliersRene Lalique French molded blue crystal glass vase in Nefliers. A unique blue hue patina with molded flowers and leaves throughout the exterior of the body. Signed "R.Lalique" to the underside base. WSee Sold Price
2023Lalique Crystal Cobalt Vase, NymphaleA beautiful dark blue clear and satin glass bulbus shaped vase with flared rim. Adored with butterflies. Lalique France etched on the base. Dimensions: 8"W x 8.5"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of OriSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Crystal Sauge VaseMolded R. Lalique mark on base. Frosted with blue coloration. Catalog #935. Created 1923. Condition: Very Good to Excellent Height: 10 inches. Weight: 2 1/4 lbs. Circa: 1927 Material: CrystalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Cobalt Vase, ScarabA blue translucent and frosted vase molded as an Egyptian beetle, with silvered diamond accents. Lalique France etched on base. Dimensions: 4.75"L x 4"W x 7.25"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of OrigiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Lalique France Rare Blue Biches Crystal Glass Vase Signed MintUS$800
4 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Black Lalique Biches Crystal Flower Vase Forest Deer DesignUS$1,000