Sold2023Large Antique Walnut Framed MirrorLarge Antique Walnut Framed Mirror. 41" X 64" "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERROSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large American Modern Walnut Framed Wall Mirror.Large American Modern Walnut Framed Wall Mirror. -- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 48 inches: D: 1.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Walnut Faux Bamboo Cheval Mirror,C 1870Originally purchased at Le Chateau Fine Art and Antiques LLC, A large floor mirror, Cheval Mirror Framed in Faux Bamboo, late 19th century, Walnut Wood has been turned to resemble Faux Bamboo, the posSee Sold Price
Sold20185pc LANE "Pueblo" Brutalist Sculptured Bedroom Se5pc LANE "Pueblo" Brutalist Sculptured Bedroom Set. 2 night stands, long dresser credenza with large framed mirror. Tall dresser gentleman's chest. All are walnut cabinets with sculptural dimensionalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Walnut Framed MirrorAntique Walnut Framed Mirror. 20" X 34" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS OR OSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Antique Walnut Framed MirrorsTwo Antique Walnut Framed Mirrors. 29 1/2" x 35 3/4" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Antique Walnut Framed MirrorsTwo Antique Walnut Framed Mirrors. 14 1/4" X 17" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Antique Wood Framed Mirror. Thick 8" frame. GoldLarge Antique Wood Framed Mirror. Thick 8" frame. Gold gilt paint with carved floral corner design. -- 25"Wx29 hgt opening. Dimensions: H: 49.5 inches: W: 38.5 inches: D: 6 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique walnut Victorian Framed mirrorAntique walnut Victorian Framed mirror. 27 1/2" X 32 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Walnut Oval Framed MirrorAntique Walnut Oval Framed Mirror. 21" X 25" "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Walnut Oval Framed MirrorAntique Walnut Oval Framed Mirror. 25" X 38 3/4" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Walnut Framed Victorian Mirror & Oak Framed MirrorAntique Walnut Framed Victorian Mirror & Oak Framed MirrorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Five Antique Oak & Walnut Framed MirrorsLot Five Antique Oak & Walnut Framed Mirrors. Up to 17" x 21" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSISee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Antique Victorian Walnut Framed MirrorsTwo Antique Victorian Walnut Framed Mirrors. Up to 23 1/2" x 27 3/4" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Antique Gilt Wood Framed MirrorLarge Antique Gilt Wood Framed Mirror.Sight size: 43 x 24 in.Overall size: 48 x 29 in.Please contact Nic at Info@premiershipment.com for an estimated shipping quote prior to bidding. Please note thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Antique Gilt Wood Framed MirrorDescription: This lot includes a very large gilt wood framed mirror from the turn of the century. Mirror glass appears original with some losses to the silvering Condition: Surface wear and applied deSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE 19TH-CENTURY WALNUT FRAMED PIER MIRRORthe rectangular plate between fluted columns below a leaf carved and demi paterae decorated crown Provenance: Castlehyde House, Co. Cork, Ireland 210 cm. high; 130 cm. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Antique Gilt Framed Oval MirrorLarge Antique Gilt Framed Oval Mirror. 49" x 73"See Sold Price
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCAntique Large Folio Audubon Curlew Chromolithograph After The 1834 Earlier Hand Colored EditionUS$100
3 days LeftJasper52Federal Style Carved Giltwood Wall / Console / Pier Mirror, Over Mantle , 1900sUS$5,500
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWALL MIRROR ANTIQUE STYLE BEDROOM BATHROOM DINING LIVING ROOM FOYER HALLWAY 48"US$10