Sold2023Large colorful print in the style of Peter MaxLarge colorful print in the style of Peter Max; Excellent condition, (MCM) Framed measures 45"L x 36"TSee Sold Price
Sold2018American India Large Colorful Awesome Print Full MoonAmerican India Large Colorful Awesome Print Full Moon | Unframed Size: 23X23 | Value: $130 | Offered UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Giclee Color Photograph for Soicher Marin, Beach UmbrellasThis large colorful giclee print features a repetition of striped beach umbrellas that form a striking visual design. Made for the Soicher Marin Gallery, this print is housed in a white frame. Sight sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Panoramic Print Still Life of Flowers & CandyLarge and colorful print titled "Spring Party" of a still life painting featuring flowers, candy bowls, ribbon,  assorted glasses, and a fish all sitting in a sunny window. This print is by Janet FiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sidney Jonas Budnik: Kitty-CatTitle: Kitty-Cat Artist: Sidney Jonas Budnik Date/Period:1979 Materials/Medium: Serigraph,Ink, colors on paper Dimensions: 28x40 in Description: Large, colorful, abstract print, pencil signed, 48/115,See Sold Price
Sold2018Theo Tobiasse Abstract Large Print Colorful AbstractTheo Tobiasse | Title Of Art: Nahan Galleries | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 31X23 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 200See Sold Price
Sold2017Zule Tarkay-Style Large Print Colorful SaleZule | Title Of Art: The Strollers | Medium: Plate Signed By The Artist Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 48X38 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 200See Sold Price
Sold2018Zule Tarkay-Style Large Print Colorful SaleZule | Title Of Art: Figures | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 28X35 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 100See Sold Price
Sold2017Maimon-Style Lady Colorful Print Large Art SaleArt Prints | Title Of Art: Gleizer: Lady In Waiting | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph On Paper Hand Signed By The Artist | Edition Size: Ap (Artist'S Proof) | Unframed Size: 25 X 32 Inches |See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Poster Style Print Large Colorful Only $10Art Prints | Title Of Art: Bailes-Rusos | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 35 X 24 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for concept only.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Poster Style Print Large Colorful Only $10Art Prints | Title Of Art: Diaz-Jara: Cordoba 1934 | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 27 X 38 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Poster Style Print Large Colorful Only $10Art Prints | Title Of Art: Diaz-Jara: Cordoba 1934 | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 27 X 38 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for coSee Sold Price
Sold2016J.D. Roybal, San Ildefonso (1922-1978)Ca. 1970s, Large and colorful silkscreen print depicting the Flag Dance around and upon the Kiva. Very good condition. 19" x 15" (25" x 21" framed)See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Poster Reproduction Colorful Art Large PrintArt Prints | Title Of Art: Touggaint-Le Sillon | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 42 X 32 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 150See Sold Price
Sold2020Original 20th C. Print, Illegibly SignedCharming and colorful large framed original print, probably a serigraph or lithograph, showing an interior with windows overlooking a gazebo and sailboats on water. Signed in pencil lower right and nuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Tramp Art Picture Frame.Large Tramp Art Picture Frame. Colorful print of children startled by a herd of deer. 28" x 35" overall. Condition: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2019Richard LINDNER Spoleto 1974 Poster Print ArtRichard LINDER Spoleto 1974 Poster Print Art. Possibly lithograph poster Print. Large scale colorful poster in red frame. Poster has minor / subtle creases. Image depicts female portrait with writingSee Sold Price
Sold2024AMERICAN AHRON FOSTER ARCHIVAL PIGMENT PRINT 2005A signed archival pigment print by Ahron Foster titled Out of Gates, 2005. Limited edition, 2 of 10. The print features a large colorful installation with fluttering red fabric. Inscribed East Drive aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 50 Signed Silkscreen Prints, Kim MacConnel 'Poetry Project Print' 1990Lot of 50 Signed Silkscreen Prints, Kim MacConnel 'Poetry Project Print' 1990. This collection of 50 large colorful silkscreens by Kim MacConnel (American, b. 1946) were printed for The Poetry ProjectSee Sold Price
Sold2022CURRIER & IVES COLORFUL PRINT ANTIQUE FRAMEDATED 1872, FRUITS OF THE SEASONS DIMENSIONS:13 1/2"X 9 3/4" TERMS:Hartzell's Auction Gallery will handle most of the shipping in-house. WE do reserve the right to not ship some large items, larger loSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Colorful PrintLarge framed print; Artist signed bottom right but illegible; Inner dimensions measure approximately H 32 x W 24 1/2 inches; Scratches on wood frame. See photos ***In-house shipping is NOT available fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed & Framed GORMAN Print Of WomanLarge signed and framed R.C. GORMAN colorful limited edition print, serigraph on paper drawing of a woman / female figure in desert landscape with a shooting star. Piece is titled FALLING STAR. PrintSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE ABSTRACT PRINT FLAMINGOS & MOM & CHILD BY JIANGColorful, very large artist proof serigraph print depicting a mother and child amongst flamingos signed by artist Jiang. Titled “Whisper" on back with price tag of $3000.00. Overall size in framSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUAYASAMIN Large Silkscreen Print. Townscape withGUAYASAMIN Large Silkscreen Print. Townscape with colorful roofs. Signed; 19/100.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 24 inches: W: 35 inches ---See Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge Framed Colorful Parrots Print P Breut TropicalUS$1
262 Lots AwayJasper52Vintage French School Poster Fernand Nathan farming - Double-Sided 1920/1940US$60
278 Lots AwayJasper52Vintage French School Poster Fernand Nathan Farming - Double-Sided 1920/1940US$60
261 Lots AwayJasper52Vintage French School Poster Fernand Nathan Gardening - Double sided 1920/40US$60
7 days LeftJasper52Large French Signed Oil - Colorful Interior Room Setting with Pink Flowers 20th CenturyUS$1,300
7 days LeftJasper521950's Very Large French Post Impressionist Signed Oil Bright & Colorful Flowers 1959US$1,000
4 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsKen Burna Antique American Abstract Expressionist Large Colorful Original Oil PaintingUS$70(3 bids)
4 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCLarge Print Female Nudes Figural by Fritz Janschka 1972, Vienna Fantastic RealismUS$40(1 bid)
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A LARGE PRINT OF JERUSALEM. 32” x 27”, not including the frame.US$25
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.SALUTE TO ISRAEL. A large print by Elgi. 24/300. 39” x 26” not including the frame.US$25(1 bid)
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A VERY LARGE PRINT BY TAHEY. 65/300. 36” x 27” not including the frame.US$25
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A LARGE PRINT OF THE KOTEL BY HANNA DINAN. 26” x 19”, not including the frame.US$25
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A LARGE PRINT OF LEAFS AND HEBREW LETTERS BY LANA RUBENSTEIN. 17” x 14” not includingUS$25
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Framed Christopher Gilvan-Cartwright Colorful PrintsUS$1
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery"In a Garden" Large Print by Edmund C. TarbellUS$1
2024Jasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA It's Tea time w Snoopy #7See Sold Price