Sold2021Smith & Wesson Revolvers PosterVery good color, has been framed and matted, 26"x21", Rated 8.75See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Late 1800s 32" Stained Glass Window w/ Angel & 32 Jewels16 large jewels and 16 smaller inner circle jewels. Incredible detail.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Smith & Wesson Revolvers AdThe Last Cartridge, bottom right hand corner says copy of a Dan Smith originalSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Toy Model 3 Smith & Wesson Revolvers in CaseUp for auction is a cool pair of toy S&W Model 3 revolvers in a wooden box that also has a toy US Marshall badge. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Smith Wesson Revolvers Metal Pub Bar SignSmith & Wesson Revolvers metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" x 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2016Advertising Poster. Smith & Wesson RevolversLithography on heavy paper. 18"H. x 16"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smith & Wesson PosterPoster: "SMITH & WESSON / REVOLVERS". Sight 21 1/2" x 17 1/2", overall 23 1/2" x 19 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1920s 1934 Winchester and Smith Wesson Guns CatalogsThis is a Vintage 1920s 1934 Wincheste 152 pagerGuns and Ammo Catalog and a Smith Wesson Revolvers 35 page Catalog. Both are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021First Gear Die-Cast trucks Mint in original boxesFirst Gear Die-Cast. This lot includes the great Shakespeare Wonderod '57 IH Dry Goods Van 1996 1st in the series #10-1635, 1953 Ford C-600 Straight Truck Smith And Wesson Revolvers 1995 #10-1775.See Sold Price
Sold202240251: U.S. Navy Smith & Wesson Double Action Revolver.U.S. Navy Smith & Wesson Double Action Revolver. Serial no. V101970 [butt] and 54312 [frame and crane], .38 caliber, 4-inch bSee Sold Price
Sold2021FULL BOX OF WESTERN 32 CALIBER SMITH & WESSONFULL BOX OF WESTERN 32 CALIBER SMITH & WESSON CENTERFIRE VINTAGE AMMO 1566 *** GERMAN ORIGINAL BUFFALO SKINNER HUNTING KNIFE WITH SHEATH 1515See Sold Price
Sold2023EARLY WHITE DENIM MILITARY PANTS w/ SOLDIERS NAMElate 1800's early 1900's 32” waist 27.5” inseamSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Vintage English FliesGroup of Vintage English FliesLate 1800s/early 1900, including, Ogden Smith and S. Allcock & Co. with some original packages.See Sold Price
Sold2021rare antique silver champagne bucket rogers smith colate 1800's early 1900's rogers smith & co silverplate champagne bucket very rare details of figural head see pics very good used condition 9" tall 7" wide see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wolf "felis Juguarandi, Wolf & Smith, "cats"Wolf "felis Juguarandi, Wolf & Smith, "cats", Hanhart - Publisher, Late 1800's, Museum Matted, Custom Framed. Size: 31" X 37", Image Size: 17 1/2" X 22".See Sold Price
Sold2021JAFIN LIGHT LOAD REFLECTIVE TARGET PRACTICE SYSTEMSJAFIN LIGHT LOAD REFLECTIVE TARGET PRACTICE SYSTEMS Lot of 3 JAFIN Light Load reflective target practice systems. Fits Smith & Wesson J, K, and N frame revolvers and Ruger See Sold Price
SoldSmith & Wesson Wood Diamond Grips for Model 10 RevolversThis lot contains a set of factory Smith & Wesson K-Frame Square Butt wood Magna Diamond grips for the S&W Model 10. Beautiful. THIS ITEM IS ASee Sold Price
Sold2018CAL SMITH, MIXED MEDIA/ACRYLIC COMPOSITIONCAL SMITH, MIXED MEDIA/ACRYLIC COMPOSITION, LATE 20TH C., H 12", W 16 3/4", "THREE SISTERS" :Signed lower right on the mounting board and titled in the lower left on the mounting board. Matted and fraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Graphophone Concert BroadsideFill-in-the-blank style broadside advertising Graphophone Concert by Professor H.L. Smith. Most likely from the late 1800s, advertising "No Ear Tubes Used!". Overall very good condition, currently gluSee Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateLate 1800's Spalding "Wagon Tongue" Baseball BatUS$160(3 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCSmith & Wesson SW22 Victory .22 LR Handgun, w/ 2x 10 rd Magazines, nib, SN:UDY0325 FFLUS$80(20 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsVintage Tower Handcuffs circa late 1800's. In great condition but missing the key.US$35(3 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions16" Prison Billy Club Late 1800's - early 1900's. Weighted end is wrapped with animal hide.US$10(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsRavisloe Club Vintage Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to early 1900's.US$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsEl Macco Vintage Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to early 1900's. InnerUS$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsDuke of Parma Vintage Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to early 1900's.US$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsAllen Square Vintage Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to early 1900's.US$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsExaminer Vintage Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to early 1900's. InnerUS$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsElite Vintage Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to early 1900's. Inner,US$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsClipper Vintage Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to early 1900's. InnerUS$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsEmblem Vintage Salesman Sample Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's to earlyUS$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsLa Ancla Vintage Salesman Sample Cigar Label Stone Lithograph Art Dated from the late 1800's toUS$10
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Sprenger Brewing Co. Tin Litho. Oval Advertising Tray.US$450(4 bids)