Sold2020ALFINETEALFINETE Em ouro de 19.2Kt., contraste tigre (1887-1937) e prata, cravejado com diamantes talhe rosa e topázios. Sinais de uso. Peso Aprox: 3,8 gr. Dim: 1,5x2,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024GILL E. & E.M. WASHINGTON Woodcut TorsoGILL, E. & E.M. WASHINGTON Woodcut female Torso pencil signed 1932 DIMENSIONS: Plate is 4 H X 3.5 W X DEPTH in INCHES paper is 12 x 9 inches UNFRAMED The live auction begins atSee Sold Price
Sold2024GILL E. & E.M. WASHINGTON Woodcut BackGILL, E. & E.M. WASHINGTON Woodcut female backside pencil signed 1932 DIMENSIONS: Plate is 6.4 H X 4 W X DEPTH in INCHES paper is 12 x 9 inches UNFRAMED The live auction beginsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on Board "Mountain Landscape"Oil on Board "Mountain Landscape", illegible signature ll, E. EM? '19, 9 3/4" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2019Manteigueira com tampa e travessa em porcelana CIManteigueira com tampa e travessa em porcelana chinesa da Companhia das Índias. Decoração em tons de azul, "rouge de fer" e dourado com cartela com escudo e timbre esponsalício. GaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cabeça de divindade, escultura em mÁrmoreCabeça de divindade, escultura em mÁrmore, Cambodja. Assente sobre suporte e base em tons de preto. Pequenas falhas e defeitos. Alt. aprox. escultura: 44 cm.; Alt. aprox. total: 65 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Plate Serving PlatterDESCRIPTION: Silver plate serving platter with floral handle. Etched with ornate floral and emblem motif. Hallmark on platter says "PATENT E.M.E.P.Co"; Hallmark on platter says "PATENT E.M.&E.P.Co" CISee Sold Price
Sold2019Jarra cilíndrica em porcelana chinesaJarra cilíndrica em porcelana chinesa, corpo com decoração simulando bambú em relevo e jarra com flores. Com marca. Sinais de uso e falhas no esmalte. Alt. aprox. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Selection of Zenit 35mm SLR Cameras,to include a Zenit 11, a Zenit EM, a Zenit-E, another Zenit EM, a Zenit TTL, & another Zenit TTL, all with Helios lens variations, all A/F,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tigre realizzata in quarzo occhio di tigreTigre realizzata in quarzo occhio di tigre finemente lavorato e inciso, integra in tutta la superficie. Dimensioni 10 per 5 cm. Peso 98,78 grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Vintage CamerasGroup of Assorted Vintage Cameras including Kodak Vigilant Six -20 with Dakon shutter, c. 1939, Nikon EM with series E lens, Pentax Honewell Spotmatic and a Petri Color 35, together with a Pentax AsahSee Sold Price
Sold2023Evelyn Montague Bicknell American, 1857-1936 DordrechtEvelyn Montague Bicknell American, 1857-1936 Dordrecht Signed EM Bicknell (ll); inscribed E. M. Bicknell and as titled on the reverse Oil on board 6 1/8 x 8 5/8 inches (15.6 x 21.9 cm) CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Enzo Mari (Novara 1932 ) Posacenere modello "3011aEnzo Mari (Novara 1932 ) Posacenere modello "3011a Putrella". Produzione Danese, Milano 1958 ca. Ferro patinato e saldato. Marcato a incussione "EM" (cm 20x5x 20) Bibliografia: "Casa Amica" 28 aprileSee Sold Price
Sold2019Espada Japonesa "Shin Gunto Katana"Espada Japonesa "Shin Gunto Katana", da primeira metade do séc. XX. Lâmina ligeiramente curva de um só gume. Espiga, "nakago" não assinado. "Habaki" em metal amarelo, "Seppa" e "TsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Napoleão a cavalo, figura em chumbo pintadoNapoleão a cavalo, figura em chumbo pintado. Marcado e datado na base "INVICTA FIGURES / 87". Faltas e pequenos defeitos. Alt. aprox.: 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Nikon EM Black Body Camera, Series E 50mm f/1.8Nikon EM Black Body SLR camera, for 35mm film. Includes fitted leather case, 1979. Condition: Very minimal signs of wear. Barrel may have slight wear but only visible under close inspection, with verySee Sold Price
Sold2019"Snuff-bottle" em porcelana chinesa"Snuff-bottle" em porcelana chinesa, reinado Kangxi, decoração em tons de verde, preto e amarelo representando figuras. Vestígios de lacre. Alt. aprox.: 6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Encounter USS Tinosa & Sink ‘Em All BooksThis is a grouping of two submarine related books. Encounter: Combat History of U.S.S. Tinosa, hardcover with dust jacket, 1988 first edition, by Allen E Watrous, excellent condition. Sink ‘Em ASee Sold Price
Sold2019American School, 20th CenturyDESCRIPTION: American School, 20th century. Oil on canvas. Winter landscape of industrial riverside town. Signed lower right "E.M. Elliott". Marked on reverse "E. Elliott Jan 1965". In red and gilt paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nikon EM 35mm SLR Camera w/ Series E 50mm f/1.8 From JAPAN Sunpak auto 2000 DZ WORKS GREAT!!!Nikon EM 35mm SLR Camera w/ Series E 50mm f/1.8 From JAPAN Sunpak auto 2000 DZ WORKS GREAT!!! Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contacSee Sold Price
Sold2020SALVADOR DALISALVADOR DALI Em dois volumes ilustrados "Robert Descharnes e Gilles Néret, "Dalí" I 1904-1946 e II 1947-1989. Edição Taschen. Encadernação do editor. Sinais de uso.See Sold Price
Sold2022(CALIFORNIA -- OIL FIELDS.) E.M. Douglas, Ralph Arnold, et al; for the U.S. Geological Survey.(CALIFORNIA -- OIL FIELDS.) E.M. Douglas, Ralph Arnold, et al; for the U.S. Geological Survey. Preliminary Geologic and Structural Map of the Lompoc and Guadalupe Quadrangles, California Including a LSee Sold Price
Sold2023E.M. Zax- Unique 1/1 3D Neon Light "Monopoly"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Unique 1/1 3D Neon Light. Title: Monopoly. Measures approx. 28" x 38" (framed). Signature: Signed. Certificate of Authenticity: is included. Reference#: 28515.See Sold Price
Sold2023E.M. Zax Unique one-of-a-kind hand-painted 3-D wall sculpture with neon light "Heart"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Unique one-of-a-kind hand-painted 3-D wall sculpture with neon light . Title: Heart. Signature: Hand signed. Frame Size: 33x20". Certificate of authenticity: Is included. RefSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSPondichéry. LAUTIER. Lettera commerciale firmata, indirizzata a Aube Frères Né€400
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryUp And At "Em & I Flew With The Lafayette EscadrilleUS$55
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 6: VARIOUS JAPANESE & CHINESE TETSUJIN FIGURES W/ ORIGINAL BOXES OR HEADER CARDSUS$150
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseE.M. WASHINGTON Pencil Signed WOODBLOCK PRINT City Skyline "1938"US$50(1 bid)
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseE.M. WASHINGTON Pencil Signed WOODBLOCK PRINT Bait House "1938"US$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftForum AuctionsMansfield (Katherine), Edward Thomas, Jack B. Yeats, E.M. Forster etc., contributors. The Open£260
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsE.M. Zax- Original hand painted 3D Sculpture "Frosted Flakes Cereal Box"US$450
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsE.M. Zax- Original 1/1 hand painted ceramic sculpture "Keep it Real"US$320
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryThe Diary Of A Provincial Lady By E.M. DelafieldUS$1
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsE.M. ZAX- Mixed Media original on artist used spray can in lucite display boxUS$300