Sold2018Lehmann-Schildkröte "Susi 827/1" Deutschland, 1950/60erLehmann-Schildkröte "Susi 827/1" Deutschland, 1950/60er Jahre. Metallblech, farbig lithografiert. Püppchen aus Celluloid. Uhrwerkantrieb. Mit Original-Box. L 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, Susi + ZZ SpardoseLehmann, Susi + ZZ Spardose, W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Lehmann Susi Turtle ToyChromolithographed tin, marked on base as above and Nr. 827, spring driven, working, 5 x 3 x 1 1/2" high. Condition paint circa 99%.See Sold Price
Sold2017drive model, windmill, sheet metal, 22 cm, used, 1xdrive model, windmill, sheet metal, 22 cm, used, 1x Lehmann Susi turtle, lithographed sheet metal, clock mechanism is faulty, child, plastic, not suitable German Description Antriebsmodel, WindmüSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Kochherde (1) Elektrischer Kinderkochherd.Lot: 2 Kochherde (1) Elektrischer Kinderkochherd. Deutschland, 1950/60er Jahre. Bezeichnet: "Elektro-Geräte-Bau, Heiliger, Eislingen-Fils". Metall, weiss-schwarz emailliert. 3 Kochstellen und BackofeSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN GERMAN SUSI TURTLE WINDUP & BOXMade in Germany by Lehmann. Tin Litho Windup Turtle w/Native Boy Riding on Top in the Original Box. 1950's 5" L x 4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lehmann, Schildkroete SusiLehmann, Turtle Susi, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Lehmann Jonny & Susi the TurtleMade by Lehmann in Western Germany. Made of Tin. Susi is 5" L. Jonny is 6" T. Both work well. Near Mint with Original Boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lehmann, Schildkroete "Susi"Lehmann, Turtle "Susi", W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, , box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Lehmann Toys Boxed Susi, Beatle, Gnoms & TomLehmann German Tin Toys Boxed Susi, Beatle, 2 Gnoms Gyroscope Air Balloon toys & Tom the Monkey.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Tierfigur "TYRAS" Deutschland, um 1910. Blech,Lehmann-Tierfigur "TYRAS" Deutschland, um 1910. Blech, farbig lithographiert. EPL 432. Schreitender "Leonberger". Uhrwerkantrieb. L 16,5 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Lackfehler und Korrosionsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Luftschiff "SHENANDOAH" Deutschland, um 1925,Lehmann-Luftschiff "SHENANDOAH" Deutschland, um 1925, nur für den US-Markt hergestellt. Blech, farbig lithographiert. EPL 766. 2 Gondeln und Celluloid-Luftschraube am Heck. Mit Aufhängevorrichtung.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Blechspielzeug "Störrischer Esel" Deutschland,Lehmann-Blechspielzeug "Störrischer Esel" Deutschland, um 1910. Blech, farbig lithographiert bzw. rauh gespritzt (Esel). EPL 425. Clown auf 2-rädrigem Wagen, der von einem störrischen Esel gezogenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Kletteraffe "Tom 700" Deutschland,Lehmann-Kletteraffe "Tom 700" Deutschland, VEB-Ausführung um 1950. Metallblech, geprägt und farbig lithografiert. An Spannschnur mit 2 Handhaben aus Metall. H 20,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Figur "Hauptmann von Köpenick" Deutschland, umLehmann-Figur "Hauptmann von Köpenick" Deutschland, um 1910. Blech, farbig lithographiert, tlw. lackiert. Bekleidung aus Stoff und Filz. EPL 580. Tanzfigur des "Hauptmanns" in Uniform mit Galadegen.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lehmann German Tin ToysLehmann Tin Toys- 2 Gnom hot air balloon gyroscope toys, one Tom the climbing monkey, Gustav the Busy Miller climbing pole toy and Susi the turtle. Toys are original, Gustav missing parts and need somSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/2 ctw Emerald Diamond Knot Engagement Ring PlatinumCertified Lab Grown 2 1/2 ctw Emerald Diamond Knot Engagement Ring Platinum Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 1/2 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond ColorSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Lehmann Airplane He 70 "Icarus", French version, in original box Fabricant Lehmann, avion-jouet He€480