Sold2023Leica I Mod. B Dial-Set CompurThe first model Compur-Leica, here in very good condition, with a nice patina (some edges have been repainted), together with snap-on yellow filter and unusual leather pouch, Leica records show that aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica I Mod. B Dial-Set Compur *The First Model Compur-Leica, Here In Very Good And Original Condition, Never Restored Or Upgraded, The Camera Shows Some Nice Patina On The Edges, A Dent Can Be Seen On The Top Of The Finder (Not AffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica I Mod. B Dial Set CompurSN: 6079 Year/Baujahr: 1927 Condition/Zustand: B+ English First and very rare version Compur Leica in excellent, fully original and perfect working condition, with rare small leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Leica I Mod B Dial Set Compur CameraA Leica I Mod B Dial Set Compur Camera Serial No: 5891 Date: 1927 Body: G overall in unrestored condition, early broad vulcanite and with evidence of repainting to the bottom plate Shutter: working (9See Sold Price
Sold2019Leica Model B "Dial Set" CompurFrühe IB "Rädchen" Compur Leica im gebrauchten Zustand, aber mit attraktiver Patina. Transport- und Rückwickelknopf mit "Indianerpfeilen" graviert. Kürzeste Einstellentfernung 1 mtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leica Model B "Dial Set" CompurSehr späte Rädchen-Compur, das Gehäuse umgebaut in Ausführung mit Objektiv-Wechselfassung mit "0"-Abstimmung. Das Objektiv mit Compur-Verschluss (Blendenskala fehlt) in WechselfassSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leica I (Model B Standardized) with 50mm Compur f3,5Leica I (Model B Standardized) Nr. 13222 with 50mm Dial Set Compur f3,5 lens Nr. 258646. A curious camera, this Model B was converted by Leica to a standardized lens mount to take interchangeable lensSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica Model B "Rim Set" CompurSehr schön erhaltene Compur-Leica der zweiten Version. Very nicely preserved Leica Compur of the second version. Serial Number: 34783 Production Year: 1929See Sold Price
Sold2020Leica I (Model B) Rim Set CompurLeica I (Model B) Rim Set Compur Nr. 40521 Condition: Excellent ++See Sold Price
Sold2022Leica I (Model B) Rim Set CompurLeica I (Model B) Rim Set Compur Nr. 13201, with early Leica cardboard box. Beautifully refinished. Made in 1928 in a batch of 237 cameras, this is an outstanding example of the Leica Model B Compur.See Sold Price
Sold2023Leica I (Model B) "Rim-Set" CompurLeica I (Model B) "Rim-Set" Compur Nr. 50566. There is overpainting on the top plate, but the camera is working, and includes the early ratchet-type advance typical for the Compur cameras of the era.See Sold Price
Sold2022Early Leica I outfit caseEarly Leica I outfit case, likely for the Leica Compur (Model B). Very rare, especially with a complete strap. Condition: Excellent ++See Sold Price
Sold2023Leica III Mod. F Black/Nickel + SCNOO Black/Nickel SN: 107781 Year/Baujahr: 1933 Condition/Zustand: B+ English Rare set of a very early black/nickel Leica III Mod. F no.107781 (production started with no.107601) in fine and workingSee Sold Price
Sold2019AWW Co. Model 1879 pocket watchAWW Co. Model 1879 pocket watch. 18 size, 15 j, DMK, SW, PS, B & B "Favorite" GF, OF, 24 hour SSD w/Roman & Arabic numerals. Serial #134531138. Some case wear, hairlines in dial, winds, sets and runniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elgin Model 2 Hunter Case Pocket WatchPorcelain dial. Subsidiary second hand. Crown set. 0 Size. Works numbered 17128347.B&B Royal goldfilled case number 6633112. Runs. Missing hour and minute hands and crystal. Hinge is bent. IMPORTANT:See Sold Price
Sold20232 Elgin Open Face Pocket WatchesIncludes: 1) Elgin model 5 7J watch.  enamel dial with subsidiary second hand.  SN 8202374.  In B&B 25 year gold filled monogrammed case.  18S. Hands set, does not run.  2) ElSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica III Mod. F chrome Cut-Away model *A very rare, original Leica III cut-away model, engraved on the top plate (inside of the rangefinder bay) with number '299', in very good condition and working order, an article in Vidom no.5 revealsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Mens Submariner 16610 Blue Diamond Dial and Red Insert WatchTitle: Rolex Mens Submariner 16610 Blue Diamond Dial and Red Insert Watch Description: BRAND : Rolex MODEL : Rolex Submariner CASE MATERIAL : Stainless steel DIAL : Custom Blue Dial Set With Genuine 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Mens Submariner Stainless Steel Black Index Dial Black Bezel WatchTitle: Rolex Mens Submariner Stainless Steel Black Index Dial Black Bezel Watch Description: BRAND : Rolex MODEL : Rolex Mens Submariner CASE MATERIAL : Stainless Steel DIAL : Rolex Black Dial Set WitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Mens Datejust 36 Steel and 18K Yellow Gold Blue Diamond WatchTitle: Rolex Mens Datejust 36 Steel and 18K Yellow Gold Blue Diamond Watch Description: BRAND : Rolex MODEL : Rolex Mens Datejust CASE MATERIAL : Stainless steel DIAL : Custom Blue Dial Set With 6 & 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex Lady DateJust Pink Diamond Dial and 18K Gold Diamond and Ruby Bezel WatchTitle: Rolex Lady DateJust Pink Diamond Dial and 18K Gold Diamond and Ruby Bezel Watch BRAND : Rolex MODEL : Rolex Lady Datejust CASE MATERIAL : Stainless Steel DIAL : Custom Pink Dial Set With GenuinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex Lady DateJust Silver Diamond Dial - 18K Gold Diamond Bezel WatchTitle: Rolex Lady DateJust Silver Diamond Dial - 18K Gold Diamond Bezel Watch BRAND : Rolex MODEL : Rolex Lady Datejust CASE MATERIAL : Stainless Steel DIAL : Custom Silver Dial Set With Genuine DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Lady DateJust Blue Diamond Dial 18k Gold Diamond Bezel WatchTitle: Rolex Lady DateJust Blue Diamond Dial 18k Gold Diamond Bezel Watch Description: BRAND : Rolex MODEL : Rolex Lady Datejust CASE MATERIAL : Stainless steel DIAL : Custom Blue Vignette Dial Set WiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Lady DateJust Purple Diamond Dial and 18K Gold Diamond Bezel WatchTitle: Rolex Lady DateJust Purple Diamond Dial and 18K Gold Diamond Bezel WatchBRAND : Rolex MODEL : Rolex Lady Datejust CASE MATERIAL : Stainless steel DIAL : Custom Purple Dial Set with String DiamoSee Sold Price
979 Lots AwayBidhausRolex Datejust 41 126333 G - Datejust Automatic Black set with diamonds Dial Stainless Steel andUS$10(1 bid)
404 Lots AwayBidhausRolex Lady-Datejust 279171 G - Lady Datejust Automatic Chocolate set with diamonds Dial StainlessUS$10
BonhamsROLEX. A STAINLESS STEEL AND DIAMOND SET AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Datejust, Ref: 16234,...US$2,600(3 bids)
BonhamsROLEX. A STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND SET AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Datejust, Ref: 1601, c. 1979US$3,200(3 bids)
176 Lots AwayBidhausCASIO G-SHOCK Mud Master GWG-2000TLC-1AJR Team Land Cruiser CollaborationUS$10(1 bid)