Sold2023Lemax - Christmas Starburst Ferris Wheel rideLemax - Christmas Starburst Ferris Wheel ride Works ! With sound R10 11W 7D 13H All Train and Train accessories in thisSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Lemax Carnival RidesOne Starburst Ferris Wheel with box; One Merry-go-round; One Crazy Cars (has been repainted); One Sky Swing (still in box). All powered.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lemax O Gauge Starburst Ferris WheelLemax O gauge The Starburst Ferris wheel in the original box. Operating action, sound.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mr Christmas Double Ferris Wheel Animated Carnival RideMr Christmas Double Ferris Wheel Animated Carnival Ride Condition: Does not workSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mr Christmas Double Ferris Wheel Animated Carnival RideMr Christmas Double Ferris Wheel Animated Carnival Ride Condition: does not workSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Lemax Holiday Amusement Park RidesIncludes Christmas Sock Hop, The Cosmic Swing, The Starburst, and The Viking Ship. Items not examined outside of boxes. This lot includes store displays. MEG IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mark Roberts 20C North Pole Ferris Wheel SculptureA 20th Century mixed media Christmas Ferris wheel decoration, produced by Mark Roberts Designs (California). A magical North Pole Ferris wheel featuring eight (8) of Santa's elves seated in four (4) gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mr Christmas Holiday Ferris Wheel New in BoxMr Christmas Holiday Ferris Wheel New in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! MR.CHRISTMAS HOLIDAY FERRIS WHEEL-NEW! MR.CHRISTMAS HOLIDAY FERRIS WHEEL -NEW IN BOX-B1See Sold Price
Sold2022Folk Art Carved Model Carousel and Ferris Wheel20th century folk art carved wooden miniature models of a carnival carousel and ferris wheel amusement ride handcrafted by Frederick A. Brice Sr. (1917-1988) of Burlington, Vermont, with polychrome paSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ohio Art Giant Ride Ferris WheelOhio Art Giant Ride Ferris Wheel, tin litho, 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ohio Art Giant Ride Ferris Wheel Tin LithoOhio Art Giant Ride Ferris Wheel Tin Litho, 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tin Litho The Great Ride Ferris WheelTin litho wind up The Great Ride Ferris wheel. One blue chair not attached at one side. One yellow chair missing upper corner. One red chair cracked. 11" long x 5" wide x 16-1/2" high. RM IMPORTANT: BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Animated Ferris Wheel Christmas Decoration New in BoxAnimated Ferris Wheel Christmas Decoration New in Box (we just removed it from the box for the picture. Box is plain white on the outside). Says " Circa 1904" on the bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rotating Kiddy "Giant Ride" 25 CentVintage Children's Coin Operated Ferris Wheel Amusement Park Ride believed to be manufactured by the All-Tech Co. The Kiddie Ride was operational last season. The wood base frame/ kickplate is construSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Plastic Train AccessoriesLot Plastic Train Accessories, loose, no boxes including: two amusement rides-Ferris Wheel and Double Ferris Wheel, plus Hot Air balloon, Santa Fe traffic control tower, plus one building. CONDITION:See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare 1896 Bing Steam Engine Powered Ferris WheelThis cool steam engine is from Bing toys and is hard to find. It has a brass plate on front with DR Patent No. 94623,dating it 1896. It comes with the Ferris wheel that has four ride buckets with passSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Kinetic Folk Art Wire Carnival Ride Sculptures2 early folk art style steel wire art sculptures of carnival rides. Includes ferris wheel and carousel swing ride. Mounted on wooden bases.See Sold Price
Sold20214 BOXES OF CHRISTMAS DECORATIONSSanta Claus Workshop Phone, Worlds Fair Entrance, Holiday Mountain, Christmas Radio, and Holiday Ferris Wheel.See Sold Price
Sold2022COLIZZI, Mauro. Two Luna Park amusement park posters. Milan...COLIZZI, Mauro. Two Luna Park amusement park posters. Milan: Grafiche Fiorin, ca. 1968. Posters depicting the amusement park including a carousel, carnival rides, a Ferris Wheel, and other sights. SizSee Sold Price
Sold2023New Lionel Pirate Ship Ride and Operating Ferris WheelNew Lionel Pirate Ship Ride and Operating Ferris Wheel, each in C7 plus, with instructions for each.See Sold Price
Sold20231893 Columbian Exposition FERRIS WHEEL TICKETRare ticket for a ride on the Ferris Wheel at the 1893 Columbian Exposition in Chicago. Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBlock Auction HouseEstee Lauder Enamel and Rhinestone Compacts (Circus Tent, Ferris Wheel, Cowboy Boot)US$65(3 bids)
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 4 Department 56 and Lemax Christmas Village BuildingsUS$15(1 bid)
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 4 Department 56 and Lemax Christmas Village BuildingsUS$15
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 Christmas Village Accessories and MoreUS$15
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2000 Hot Wheels Christmas Series Vintage Hot Rods 3 Car Set in a Hard Plastic Case.US$10(1 bid)