Sold2019Lighted Double Sided Arrow 32"H, 26" x 10"Lighted Double Sided Arrow 32"H, 26" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Double Sided Industrial Arrow Light-up SignLarge Double Sided Industrial Light Up Arrow Pointing Sign. This metal wayfinding piece lights up with naked bulbs on both sides of the wide frame's pointer shape. Dimensions are 32 in h x 10 in w x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Large Double Sided Metal Flashing Arrow Sign- Large Marquee Flashing SignVtg Large Double Sided Metal Flashing Arrow Sign- Large Marquee Flashing Sign. Measures 26" X 10" X 32".Pick up or arrange shipping. No in House shipping for this item.See Sold Price
Sold2019Double Sided Arrow 45 3/4"H, 42 3/4" x 10 1/2"Double Sided Arrow 45 3/4"H, 42 3/4" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Prints, David MaximDavid Maxim (American b. 1945) ""Hefe "" lithograph in colors (double sided) each pencil signed and editioned 11/79 lower left one titled lower left overall (with frame): 26""h x 32.75""wSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Antique double drop leaf tables(2) Antique double drop leaf tables, 19th c., incl. a Queen Anne style and a Chippendale style, 28.5"h x 28.5"l x 16.75"w (closed), 32"w (open), smaller: 26"h x 10.5"w x 24.5"d (closed), 26.5"w (open)See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage hanging lighted outdoor Rx signVintage hanging lighted outdoor Drugstore Rx sign, double sided yellow and red screw in bulbs, 30" x 10" x 47"h, with iron strap hooks at top Note; We Do Not guarantee working condition of piece CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pre Columbian Moche Style OrnamentPre Columbian Moche Style Plastron Ornament. Carved shell. Mounted in a double sided frame. Size: 3.5"H x 5.5"W, 9 x 14 cm (object); 7.25"H x 10.5"W, 19 x 26 cm (frame). Ex. collection Muriel Davis WoSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Simon Pearce style modern glass table lamps(2) Simon Pearce style modern glass table lamps, 20th/21st c., incl. double gourd and lighthouse forms, each unmarked, larger: 32"h x 10"dia, 20"dia (shade), smaller: 26.5"h x 10"w, 16"dia (shade) ProSee Sold Price
2018Double Sided Industrial Light Up Arrow Sign. MetaDouble Sided Industrial Light Up Arrow Sign. Metal arrow frame with bulbs on both sides. -- Dimensions: H: 32 inches: W: 28 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Double Sided Hanging Metal Beer Light Up Arrow Sign26"w x 14"h Metal beer arrow sign with bright color in excellent condition. Sign is working but missing a few bulbs. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH ISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage LIghted Popcorn MachineA boardwalk style " fresh Hot" double sided popcorn machine perfect working condition by Manley of Kansas City. 69"h x 36"w x 32"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stop Men Working Sign - metal / double sided 51"H,Stop Men Working Sign - metal / double sided 51"H, 26 1/2" x 17 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Lighted Double Sided Arrow 12 1/4"H, 72"L, 5 1/4"WLighted Double Sided Arrow 12 1/4"H, 72"L, 5 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Double Flute Player Garden StatueStone garden statue, depicting a child playing an aulos (double flute), free standing 32"h x 10"w x 11 1/2"d Provenance: A Corpus Christi, Texas collection We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2017Eggs Sign, 1930Folk art Pennsylvania farm stand sign. Good oxidation. Used as a target with buckshot marks. Double-sided. 10 h x 29 1/2 w circa. 1930 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $45.00 to anywhere within the coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lighted Pharmacist Sign - double sided 48"H,Lighted Pharmacist Sign - double sided 48"H, 36" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2023Romero Britto 2D Sculpture Squeaki. Silver base sculpture: Squeaki. Hand signed and editioned enamelRomero Britto 2D Sculpture Squeaki. Silver base sculpture: Squeaki. Hand signed and editioned enamel and aluminum sculpture. This piece is double sided. Approx: 10"H x 7.5"L. Numbered 40/1000. JM/B15/See Sold Price
Sold2017Maurice KMaurice K. Grossman Tucson, AZ ceramic vessel, having a polychrome decorated surface, depicting a whimsical facial double sided body, 10"h x 9"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Four Oil Paintings, Eli Harvey(American, 1860-1957), one an oil on canvas seascape, two oil on board landscapes, and a double sided oil on board. 6"h x 10"w, 14"h x 10-1/2"w, and 7-1/2"h x 14"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eileens Beauty Salon Double Sided Sign 23"H x 26"L (w/ Bracket)Eileens Beauty Salon Double Sided Sign 23"H x 26"L (w/ Bracket)See Sold Price
Sold2022A ENGRAVING AND SIGNED LETTERS FROM AMERICAN NOVELIST, WILLIAM DEAN HOWELLS1 engraving, 1 page, double-sided, loose; 26 x 19.5 cm (10 1/4 x 7 5/8 in.) [engraving], 17.5 x 22.5 cm (6 7/8 x 8 7/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold20242pc. Snake Charmer Signs - wood double sided / 20 1/2"H x 36"L / 10"H x 94"L2pc. Snake Charmer Signs - wood double sided / 20 1/2"H x 36"L / 10"H x 94"LSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsWe Serve Peerless Ice Cream "The Cream of Quality" DS Tin Curb SignUS$150(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsSharpless "The Velvet Kind" Ice Cream DS Porcelain Curb SignUS$250(2 bids)
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsRare Golden Trojan "It's a Nock-Out" Gas DS Tin Flange Sign w/ LogoUS$75(2 bids)
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsHyVis Motor Oil "Super Refined" DS Porcelain Sign w/ Pennsylvania SealUS$600(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsToledo Scales Used Here "No Springs - Honest Weight" DS Porcelain Flange SignUS$25(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsDairylea Richer and Creamier Ice Cream DS Porcelain Curb Sign w/ LogoUS$25(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsProducers Ice Cream "For Those Who Distinguish" DS Porcelain Curb SignUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Michael Taylor for Baker Furniture Mid-Century Modern Chinoiserie Teak and Walnut Partner DeskUS$400
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsDelco GM United Motors Service Batteries Lighted Advertising Sign w/ LogoUS$175(2 bids)
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsAmazing 8' Die Cut DS Porcelain Kodaks Arrow Film Cameras Sign w/ Metal FrameUS$750(3 bids)
9 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsFantastic NOS Shell Touring Service DS Porcelain Sign w/ Clamshell & ArrowsUS$25