Sold2017Limosine, Blech, 33,5 cm, Spiralfederwerk, einmal üLimosine, Blech, 33,5 cm, Spiralfederwerk, einmal überstrichen, dazu 2x Lampen zu Spur 0, bespielt German Description Limosine, Blech, 33,5 cm, Spiralfederwerk, einmal überstrichen, dazu 2xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Elektro Fernlenk LKW 5306Schuco, Elektro Fernlenk LKW 5306, W.-Germany, 33,5 cm, Blech, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Spiegl, M.(19./20.Jh.). Weidenkorb mit Rosen. Öl auf Hartfaserplatte. 1931. 24,5 x 33,5 cm. Unten re. sign. u. dat. Gerahmt.See Sold Price
Sold2017automobile, U.S.-zone, sheet metal, 17.5 cm, as good asautomobile, U.S.-zone, sheet metal, 17.5 cm, as good as new German Description Automobil, U.S.-Zone, Blech, 17,5 cm, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2019dollhouse room, retouched 1-part case, furnished withdollhouse room, retouched 1-part case, furnished with accessories and dolls, width: 50 cm, height: 33.5 cm German Description Puppenstube, 1-tlg. Gehäuse überarbeitet, möbliert mit Zubehör u. StubSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Thai Bronze Buddha HeadsThailand,Ca. 20th century The first of U-Thong style, the second of Sukhothai style. Custom bases. Tallest H. with base: 13.25".Tallest H. with base: 33.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020market woman, sheet metal and plastic parts, 13.5 cm,market woman, sheet metal and plastic parts, 13.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description Marktfrau, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile, 13,5 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019TN, JEP u.a., 3 FlugzeugeTN, JEP u.a., 3 Flugzeuge, France, Japan u.a., 33-40 cm, Blech, Antrieb 2x ok + 1x defekt, LM, 1x RS, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2023American Folk Art Wooden Plaque of RooseveltAmerican Folk Art Carved and Painted Wood Portrait Plaque of Theodore Roosevelt (26th U.S. President), by an Unknown Artist. Size: 18.5'' x 13'' x 2'' (47 x 33 x 5 cm). Provenance: Ilene Wood CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2017SFA u.a., 2 MotorraederSFA u.a., 2 Motorraeder, 10 + 11,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, teilw. LM Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol u.a., Konvolut Sanitaetskutsche, Moerser u.a.Lineol u.a., Konvolut Sanitaetskutsche, Moerser u.a., Germany VK, Kutsche 24,5 cm, Blech, Masse, LM, teilw. Masseschaeden, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Stollwerck u.a., 3 SchokoladenautomatenStollwerck u.a., 3 Schokoladenautomaten, Germany VK, 15-16,5 cm Blech, LM, 1x unkomplettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miró, Joan Set aus 16 Werken. Teils mit Plakaten. Verschiedene Techniken, u.a.Miró, JoanSet aus 16 Werken. Teils mit Plakaten. Verschiedene Techniken, u.a. Farblithographien u. Farboffsetlithographie auf verschiedenen Papieren. Blattmaße von 33 x 25,5 cm bis 98 x 68,5See Sold Price
Sold2020MS container car, sheet metal and plastic parts withMS container car, sheet metal and plastic parts with lift mechanism, 33 cm, as good as new in original box German Description MS Container-Wagen, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile mit Hebeautomatik, 33 cm, neSee Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of dollhouse prams, mostly '50s, sheet metal and plastic parts, 8.5 - 17 cm German€30