Sold2024ARNOLD motorbike, sheet metal, lithographed, 19.5 cm, used, clock mechanism is intact, front guard,ARNOLD motorbike, sheet metal, lithographed, 19.5 cm, used, clock mechanism is intact, front guard, a bit retouched German Description ARNOLD Motorrad, Blech, lithogr., 19,5 cm, bespielt, Uhrwerk intaSee Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL tank, sheet metal, mimicry, 19.5 cm, base plateLINEOL tank, sheet metal, mimicry, 19.5 cm, base plate is missing, clock mechanism is intact, used, small articles are missing, original chains, geisha-tank, lithographed sheet metal, 19 cm, clock mecSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tank, Blech lithogr., Deutsch, Vorkrieg, 13,5 cm,Tank, Blech lithogr., Deutsch, Vorkrieg, 13,5 cm, Metallketten, Uhrwerk intakt, Rohr vorne ergänzt, bespielt, kl. Tank, 12,5 cm, Blech lithogr., Vorkrieg, Deutsch, Metallketten, bespielt, altersbSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, Motorrad mit Seitenwagen, SFAKonv. Blechspielzeug, Motorrad mit Seitenwagen, SFA Frankreich, 10,5 cm, bespielt, Uhrwerk defekt, 2 kl. Polizeiboote, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, 2 Spardosen als Litfaßsäule, 1 Fahrzeug KELLERMSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, Cabriolet, Blech, Uhrwerk2 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, Cabriolet, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, Frontscheibe fehlt, bespielt, MS Cabriolet, 13,5 cm, leicht bespielt, Antrieb defekt German Description 2 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, CabrioleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, LimousineBing, Limousine, 34 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, drei Lampen, mit Fahrer, handlackiert, GummibereifungSee Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Lineol, for composition figures, 7-7,51 Panzerspähwagen mit Kommandanten-Torso (dieser ist eine Neuanfertigung), Lineol, zur 7,5 cm-Größe, mimikry, Original-Lack, leicht berieben, Uhrwerk läuft, Bremse greift, Vorderr&See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, ScheinwerferLineol, Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, elektrisch, Mimikry, 5/302, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Blue and white landscape and figure BO GU drawingBlue and white landscape and figure BO GU drawing porcelain brush pot.With old wood base.Diameter 19.6 cm, Overall height 19.5 cm, Height 17 cm.See Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTY ; H. 38.5 CM. W. 19.5 CM. H. 23.6 CM. H. 19.8 CM. W. 12.5 CM. WEIGHT 2500 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Export Silver 1785-1885A full three total weight about: 1005 gTea: Weight approximately: 582 g Length approximately: 20 cm height approximately: 19.5 cm Sugar Bowl: Weight approximately: 224See Sold Price
Sold2022Kaljo Põllu (Estonian 1934 - 2010)Maailmatelg. 2003. Õli. Lõuend. 89.3 x 134.5 cm. K.Põllu on alates 1970-ndatest otsinud oma loomingus kujundlikke vasteid eelajalooliste soomeugrilaste maailmapildile. Ühe vaste kuSee Sold Price
Sold2022CELADON VASE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA, 12THCELADON VASE, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA, 12TH CENTURY; H. 19.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN BRONZE AUTOMATON CLOCK BAROMETERThe novelty clock retailed by Camerden & Forseter, New York, American, 19th C. H. 43 cm (17 in.) Dimensions of base: W. 40.5 cm (15 7/8 in.) D. 19.5 cm (7 3/4 in.)See Sold Price
2022CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY CELADON VASECHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY CELADON VASE H. 19.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Export Silver 1785-1885Beijing Baofeng paragraph cloisonne vasesA pair of vases is about weight: 467 g net height approximately: 19.5 cm height is about connecting the base: a width of about 21 cm maximum diameter: 8.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, QING DYNASTYCHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, QING DYNASTY; H. 27 cm. W. 19.5 cm. Weight 3716 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022STANDING AMOGHAPASACopper Alloy Bronze with traces of Gold Nepal, 15th century Dimensions: Height 19,5 cm Wide 10 cm Depth 7 cm Weight: 938 grams Amoghapasa can easily be confused with Avalokiteshvara, whereas some bookSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese flambé-glazed garlic-mouth vase, Yongzheng mark, 18/19th C.H.: 19,5 cm Condition: (UV-checked) - A few superficial chips to the foot rim. 品相報告:(已用紫外線光檢查) - ŰSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINA'S HAN DYNASTY BRONZE TRIPOD DING INLAID GOLDCHINA'S HAN DYNASTY BRONZE TRIPOD DING INLAID GOLD H. 13.5 cm. L. 19.5 cm. Weight 1895 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese blue and white 'river scene' plate, YongzhengDia.: 19,5 cm Condition: (UV-checked) - Excellent. 品相報告:(已用紫外線光檢查) - 全品。See Sold Price
Sold2023BLANCHE HOSCHEDÉ MONET (1865-1947)BLANCHE HOSCHEDÉ MONET (1865-1947) BOUQUET DE FLEURS Pastel sur papier Signé en bas à gauche Pastel on paper; signed lower left 25 X 19,5 CM • 9 7/8 X 7 5/8 IN. Monsieur PhilippeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pomellato, 1990sPomellato, 1990s 18kt gold chain bracelet weight gr. 131,63 Lenght 19,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE GILT BRONZE SEATED GOD OF WEALTHCHINESE GILT BRONZE SEATED GOD OF WEALTH. H. 26 cm. L. 19.5 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 4270 gram.Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $50 to US 48 states and $150 for oversea delivery.See Sold Price
89 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Chinese incised celadon-glazed bowl, probably southern Song Dynasty (1127 - 1368)See Sold Price
494 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA "Pezzato" glass vase, Murano, Fulvio Bianconi, circa 1951 (design), Venini, 1996 (finish)See Sold Price
129 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Chinese blue and white porcelain bowl with "Shou" character and "Da Ming Jiajing Nian Zhi" mark,See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian Art2 Makonde Drums, "likuti"CHF 25(2 bids)
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.PABLO PICASSO (after) (Málaga 1881-Mougins 1973) Lampe femme€800(1 bid)
2 days LeftGalerie Moenius AGEXTREMELY RARE RELIQUARY ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD AND INSET SILVER CROSS SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION OF€5,000
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisGOUDJI (ELIZBAR GOUDJI DIT) - (NÉ EN 1941) "L'Escamoteur", Sculpture en argent, pièce unique,€10,000
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisANNÉES 70 Pied de lampe, présentant une géode, fût coudé à hauteur réglable à deux€250
96 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA large Chinese celadon-glazed double-gourd vase mark, probably Qianlong period (1736 - 1795)See Sold Price
98 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Japanese katana in shirasaya, Sengoku period (1477 - 1573)See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftArt Research ParisMICHAEL REEDER (NÉ EN 1982) BEEF TEEF, Impression giclée sur papier, numérotée et signée,€150
10 hrs LeftBidhausAddison Model 5D Red Butterscotch Marbled Catalin Courthouse Tube RadioUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHGustav Gurschner, Figurative table light 'Die Verlassene', 1897€4,000