Sold2023VINTAGE LONGINES MANUAL WIND OVERSIZE, circular silver dial with baton and arabic numeral hourVINTAGE LONGINES MANUAL WIND OVERSIZE, circular silver dial with baton and arabic numeral hour markers, subsidiary seconds at 6 o'clock, approx 34mm stainless steel case, snap case back, Longines caliSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GENTLEMAN'S OVERSIZE STAINLESS STEEL CASED LONGINESA GENTLEMAN'S OVERSIZE STAINLESS STEEL CASED LONGINES RECTANGULAR WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1941Â D: Black dial with gilt Arabic numerals & outer minute track, subsidiary seconds. M: Manual wind movement sSee Sold Price
Sold2017LONGINES Longines di forma in oro 14 kt anni 50.LONGINES Longines di forma in oro 14 kt anni 50. -. .See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Fine Tabriz 'Oversize-Carpet' (50 RAJ),Large Fine Tabriz 'Oversize-Carpet' (50 RAJ), Persia, circa 70 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 500 x 350 cm, condition: 2 (good condition), rare size, decorative, good quality. Special-Auction: AntiquSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIER OVERSIZE MONOPUSHER GOLD CHRONOGRAPH, 30sBAUME & MERCIER CRONOGRAFO MONOPULSANTE OVERSIZE IN ORO, ANNI '30 Cassa: n. 26/3223, tre corpi in oro 18K, fondello e lunetta a cerniera, anse concave e ansette fisse. Bracciale/Cinturino: non originaSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAOLO BUFFA (Attr.) Wooden table. '50sPAOLO BUFFA (Attr.) (Milano, 1913 - Modena, 2020). Tavolo smontabile in legno. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 170 Alt. cm. 82 Prof. cm. 90 ca. Val. 4500/6000See Sold Price
Sold2021Five brass and metal sconces. STILNOVO. 50sCinque applique in ottone e metallo smaltato. Produzione STILNOVO. Anni '50. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 12 Alt. cm. 17 Prof. cm. 12 ca. Val. 1500/2000See Sold Price
Sold2021STILNOVO. Floor lamp in brass and iron. '50sLampada da terra tre luci in ottone e ferro verniciato nero e giallo. Marcata STILNOVO sull'interruttore. Anni '50. Segni d'usura. Mis. Alt. cm. 210 Diam. massimo cm. 80 ca. Val. 3000/4000See Sold Price
Sold2021MASANAO UEMATSU (Attr). Rare bamboo armchair. 50sMASANAO UEMATSU (Attr.) (1961). Rara poltrona in bambù. Anni '50. Usure del tempo. Mis. Lung. cm. 100 Alt. cm. 97 Prof. cm. 75 ca. Val. 2500/3600See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass and aluminium ceiling light. STILNOVO. 50sPlafoniera in alluminio verniciato e ottone. Produzione STILNOVO. Con marchio del produttore. Anni '50. Mis. Alt. cm. 16 Diam. cm. 50 ca. Val. 1800/2500See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass and aluminium ceiling light. STILNOVO. 50sPlafoniera in alluminio verniciato e ottone. Produzione STILNOVO. Con marchio del produttore. Anni '50. Mis. Alt. cm. 16 Diam. cm. 50 ca. Val. 1800/2500See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass, metal and glass chandelier. STILNOVO. 50sLampadario nove luci in ottone e metallo verniciato nero con sfere in vetro bianco opalino. Produzione STILNOVO. Anni '50. Segni di usura. Mis. Alt. cm. 100 Diam. cm. 80 ca. Val. 900/1300See Sold Price
Sold2021PAOLO BUFFA. Bench in wood and beige cotton. '50sPAOLO BUFFA (Milano, 1903-1970). Panchetta in legno e cotone beige. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 70 Alt. cm. 94 Prof. cm. 53 ca. Val. 1500/2000See Sold Price
Sold2022OSCAR TORLASCO for LUMI. Brass chandelier. ‘50sOSCAR TORLASCO (Roma, 1934 - 2004) per LUMI. Grande lampadario diciassette luci in ottone. Anni '50. Mis. Alt. cm. 100 Diam. cm. 90 ca. Val. 1500/2500See Sold Price
Sold2022MOVADO RETAILED BY EBERHARD AND WITH FERRARI EMBLEM, 50sMOVADO PERSONALIZZATO EBERHARD E STEMMA FERRARI, ANNI '50 Cassa: firmata, n. 087586, tre corpi in acciaio, fondello a scatto. Bracciale/Cinturino: non originale. Quadrante: firmato, ramato, logo del cSee Sold Price
Sold2021TITO AGNOLI. Two rattan armchairs. '50sTITO AGNOLI (Lima, 1931 - Milano, 2012). Due poltrone in rattan sagomate. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 65 Alt. cm. 67 Prof. cm. 104 ca. Val. 1000/1400See Sold Price
Sold2021CARLO DE CARLI (Attr). Wooden and glass desk. 50sCARLO DE CARLI (Attr.) (Milano, 1910-1999). Piccola scrivania in legno e vetro con cassetto. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 92 Alt. cm. 62 Prof. cm. 45 ca. Val. 800/1100See Sold Price
Sold2021Chandelier in brass and blue glass. Italy. '50sLampadario in ottone e vetro azzurro. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Alt. cm. 75 Diam. cm. 50 ca. Val. 300/400See Sold Price
Sold2022Square brass coffee table in with glass top. '50sTavolino da fumo quadrato in ottone dorato con cavalli in bronzo a sostegno dei due piani in vetro. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 120 Alt. cm. 40 Prof. cm. 120 ca. Val.500/800See Sold Price
Sold2021STILNOVO. Glass chandelier. '50sLampadario in vetro. Produzione STILNOVO. Anni '50. Mis. Alt. cm. 90 Diam. cm. 60 ca. Val. 400/500See Sold Price
Sold2021Glass and brass chandelier with eight lights. 50sLampadario a barca otto luci in vetro e ottone. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 115 Alt. cm. 97 Prof. cm. 70 ca. Val. 100/200See Sold Price
Sold2021PIER LUIGI COLLI. Extendable wooden table. 50sPIER LUIGI COLLI (Torino, 1895-1968). Tavolo allungabile in legno di rovere con gambe rastremate, tornite e scolpite. Piano in vetro dorato. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 192 Alt. cm. 79 Prof. cm. 91 ca. VSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of sky armachairs. '50sCoppia di poltrone in sky verde. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 62 Alt. cm. 87 Prof. cm. 80 ca. Val. 450/550See Sold Price
Sold2022Two armchairs in wood and beige velvet. '50sDue poltrone in legno e velluto beige. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 70 Alt. cm. 90 Prof. cm. 60 ca. Val. 500/700See Sold Price
549 Lots AwayBidhausLongines Presence L48051117 - Presence Automatic White matt Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausLongines Heritage L28284730 - Heritage Classic Automatic Silver Dial Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausLongines Conquest Classic L22864926 - Conquest Classic Quartz Blue Dial Ladies WatchUS$10
6 days LeftBidhausLongines Master Collection L26285197 - Master Collection Automatic White Dial Men's WatchUS$10