Sold2023Lorraine Spencer Navajo Turquoise & Coral Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Lorraine Spencer Navajo Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 7 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Mens Turquoise & Coral M SpencerThis is a Native American Navajo Mens Turquoise & Coral M Spencer Ring. Ring size is 10.50.See Sold Price
Sold2020Mens Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring By NavajoThis is a Mens Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring By Navajo Anna Spencer. Ring size is 12.00.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Vintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 8 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 10 size, .See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Coral Men's Ring Size 10Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Coral Men's Ring Size 10, 14gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Molly Lincoln Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Men's RingMolly Lincoln Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Men's Ring. Stamped ML. Ring face is approx. 1 in x 5/8 in. Good condition. Two blue turquoise stones and one coral. Ring size 10. Weight 13.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise & Coral Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise & Coral | Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | ApproximateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise, Coral & Sterling Man's Ring,rich colors, approx 1 1/4" X 1" top, ring size 9, 38 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral Men's Nugget RingSterling Silver| Navajo Sterling Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring| Genuine Turquoise & Coral Nuggets| Measures 1" wide| Hallmarked with Running Bear Logo| Weighs 10.3 Grams| Size 13| Native American, NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Large Turquois & Red Coral Men's Ring Size 10 1/2Old Pawn Navajo Turquois & Red Coral Men's Ring Size 10 1/2. Elegantly crafted this ring houses 8 Turquois with a Coral Center. It shows good patina and the gems have the fading of very old indian jewSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Tso Navajo Turquoise Coral & Bear Claw Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Coral, Bear Claw | Joe Tso Navajo Turquoise Coral & Bear Claw Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 31 Grams | DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise & Coral Leaf Work Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Navajo Turquoise & Coral Leaf Work Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 14 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 14.75 sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Vintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver Men's Ring 9.5Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver Men's Ring 9.5 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Turquoise & Coral Men's Snake RingMeasures 1 1/8 inches long with a Natural Free Form Turquoise stone accented on one side with a Coral piece and on the other side a little Snake design. Sterling Silver and Hallmarked "JL". Weighs 19.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo, Vintage Turquoise and Coral Men's RingSterling Silver| Vintage Turquoise & Coral Nugget Ring w/Rain Drop Beads| Measures 1 inch wide| Weighs 17 Grams| Size 10.5| Hallmarked "As"| Native American, Navajo, Southwest Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gorgeous Large Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring 11Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Mens Ring size 11See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise & Coral Men's RingSterling Silver| Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring| Genuine Kingman Turquoise & Coral| Measures 1" wide| Hallmarked| Weighs 11 Grams| Size 10.25| Native American, Navajo, SouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral RingArtist : Spencer, Navajo Title : Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interieur SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Spiny Oyster Turquoise Coral & Shell Inlay Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Spiny Oyster | Navajo Spiny Oyster Turquoise Coral & Shell Inlay Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 12 Grams | Dimensions: RinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral RingArtist : Spencer, Navajo Title : Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail rouge, signee au l'inteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Effie Turquoise & Coral Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Vintage Effie Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 37 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 10.25 sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Turquoise & Coral Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:13.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8.75 size, 1" face width | Signed:See Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise & Coral Men's RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Turquoise & Coral Men's Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 32 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 12 size, 1.25" face widtSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling SilverUS$155
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Rings Lot of 3 Men's Red Corel Black OnyxUS$50
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$105
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Men Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver SignedUS$72
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Signed NativeUS$210
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed NativeUS$220
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed NativeUS$220