Sold20236 PAUL FRANK INDUSTRIES Vntg Metal Watch TinsLot includes 6 watch tins. Each reads PAUL FRANK INDUSTRIES WHAT TIME IS IT?. Each tin includes lid. Tins each measure approx 4 inches long 3 inches deep and tall. Watch tins, Paul Frank Watch tins, vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Frank Industries Pop Culture Tins, 6 Sgn NewSigned Paul Frank Tins with covers, reads ‘What Time Is It?’ Multiple Locations with Paul Frank name and his signature on lid. These tins can be used as trinket boxes, Watch holders, jewelry boxesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(13) STERLING SILVER SERVING FLATWARE, 6.65 OZT(lot of 13) Sterling silver serving flatware, makers include: Dominick & Haff, Frank M. Whiting & Company, Relda (Paul Adler), Watson Company, Weidlich Sterling Spoon Company, William B. Durgin; largeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Franks Tea & Spice Co. ProductsLot of 13 including 7 chromolithographed tin spice containers, all full to near full, largest to smallest being Dove Brand Onion Flakes, 3 1/2" high; Dove Brand Mustard; Dove Brand Turmeric; Dove BranSee Sold Price
Sold2022[Paul McCartney] LA Times Insert, 1968 by Aldridge[Paul McCartney] LA Times Insert, January 14,1968 by Alan Aldridge. Measures 13.25-in. x 10.5-in. Excellent condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022VARIOUS DESIGNERS. Times Change Press. Group of 5 posters. ...VARIOUS DESIGNERS. Times Change Press. Group of 5 posters. Lot includes: POSADA. Guerilla. TCP-10; NEGRIN, Lexie and Paul. Kids. TCP-11; SANCHEZ, Juan Manuel. Rocky.TCP-9; Vote. TCP-13; and Danny. TCPSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot (13) Tin Litho Mop TinsLot (13) Tin Litho Mop Tins. C.1920s. Various brands and condition.Widest 11"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot (13) Tin Litho Mop TinsLot (13) Tin Litho Mop Tins. C.1920s. Various brands and condition. Largest 8" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 13 Time Life Country Music Vinyl RecordsThese are still sealed in the original plastic.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Paul Frank Mens Cotton Boxer Briefs, NIBNew old stock from vintage pop boutique store in Brooklyn are these cotton boxer briefs, mens Size Large, all black. In original boxes. With buttoned fly. 100% cotton. Boxes are approximately 7.75 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2023lot of 13 Tin Trains w/ Track & Accessoriesengine labeled Commodore Vanderbilt all cars have scratches and wear, track set not complete, spotlight missing light and lens, bottom of cars stamped made in USASee Sold Price
Sold202158 Indianapolis 500 Time Trials & Race Tickets58 Indianapolis 500 Time Trials & Race Tickets The lot includes 13 Time Trials Ticket stubs from the following years: 1962, 2-1963, 2-1964, 3-1965, 1966, 2-1967, 1973. 1973 Return Check, Race ticketsSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAUL FRANK SIGNED Faux Leather TOTE BAG NWTBlue Paul Frank Hand Bag/ tote bag , possibly faux leather, Never used, original tag attached.. Bag measures app 14 x 13 in. Paul Frank Label stated to exterior of bag. 3 Handbag, Shoulder bag, tote bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Misc. LotMisc. lot including (13) tin scoops, along with tobacco hook bar (48" L.).See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of 13 Tobacco Tins Class Just SuitsLot of 13 tobacco tins. All have good color. All empty. Minor wear and scratching throughout. Display well. Measures: 4.25"x3"-4.5"x8" Rating: 7.75-8.5 Est: 150-$300See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 13: VARIOUS TIN & WOOD BANKSMost tins are English or German. Condition: (Very Good - Excellent) Item Dimensions: Largest: 7" x 5" x 5".See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 13 RIN TIN TIN & RUSTY DELL COMIC BOOKSNice lot of vintage comics. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Lot of 13 Assorted Tin Advertising Signs, Crossing Sign, OtherGroup Lot of 13 Assorted Tin Advertising Signs, Crossing Sign, Other. size: 11x (7 x 11), (11 x 11), (12 x 12)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Tin KitchenwareLOT (13) PIECES VINTAGE TIN KITCHENWARE ITEMS TO INCLUDE BUNT PANS, MUFFIN TIN, FUNNELS CHOCOLATE MOLDS ECT. WEAR AND IMPERFECTIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 13: CAST IRON & TIN BANKSIncludes a 1-Pounder Shell Bank and a 1/2" Shell Bank, among others. Condition: (Good - Excellent) Item Dimensions: Largest: 5 - 3/4" x 2 - 1/2" x 7 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2018The Joey Bi Plane Japan Douglass Tin Litho LotThe Joey Bi Plane, England Japan Douglass Tin Litho Lot, 13 inches and 7 inches, pressed steel and timSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFrank Shelby 1950's Era U.S. Army Photo Album GermanyUS$90
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Threads Paul George Signed AUTO #56 BAS BGS Beckett Slabbed AutogUS$10
2 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHistorical Aviation Album Collectors Series Paul R. Matt Lot of 6 Six Photo Book CollectionUS$50
6 days LeftKing GalleriesLot of 2 Paul-Henri Schouten (1860-1922) oil on panel pastoral paintings of cowsUS$600
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsChicago Milwaukee St Paul & Pacific RR-37 Iowa Division Employee TimetablesUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsPaul Emile Pissarro Original Pastel Painting French Seascape Signed ArtworkUS$750
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersPAUL KLEE - Old-Time Note ["Accords Anciens"] - Original color collotypeUS$225
16 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisGraphic works (4), including Paul Van Gyshegem, etching n? 4/10, signed and dated ?72, Karel€200
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresMilo's Original Flowing Aquarius Watercarrier Girl Bronze Sculpture with Jug - 13" x 4"US$300
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresCelestial Cherished Connection - Signed Original Bronze Sculpture by Milo on Marble Base - 13" x 6"US$350