Sold2015Lot of 4 VINTAGE CAP GUNS & HOLSTERSIncludes Fanner with leather holster, Wyatt Earp with leather holster, Fanner 50 with leather holster, and Fanner 50 with leather holster. All original. largest measures 11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Toy Cap GunsLot of (4) Vintage Toy Cap Guns. Makers include Hubley, Kencon. Provenance from the Arthur Kavanaugh collection. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100 - 150 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Toy Cap GunsLot of (4) Vintage Toy Cap Guns. Makers include Halco tex, big scout, hubley, and one marked W. Provenance Arthur Kavanaugh collection. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 50 - 150 Domestic shipping TSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 4 Vintage Cast Iron Toy Cap GunsIncludes Kenton Pup, Stevens OK, Kenton Kid, and Hubley Bull. Overall each in good condition. Some wear to each. ExamineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage/Antique Cast Iron Cap Guns, Kilgore, HubleyFun lot of six vintage and antique toy cap guns. There are two Hubley, one Flintlock Midget and one Flintlock Pirate, both c1950. Four Kilgore including Federal No. 1; c1920, Sport, c1930; Scout Jr.,See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Lot of Toy Cap GunsGreat lot of vintage toy cap guns including cast iron. Some included are Hero, Dewey, Stevens 6 Shot, Kilgore 6 Shooter, Oh Boy, Mike, and more. Some wear to each. ExamineSee Sold Price
Sold20169 Vintage metal cap gunsincluding; Pair Hubley 8 1/4" "Rodeo" pistols, (2) Trooper 6", (2) Buck 7", (1) Eagle "K" brand 7 1/2", (1) Dick 4 1/4", semi automatic style and (1) Big Bill "K" brand 5", mid 20th c. Condition; BigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Vintage Caps for Cap Guns with boxes3 unopened Stick On Round Caps by Kilgore, Stallion Rounds caps (partial box), Single Shot Caps - Kilgore - partial box, Kilgore Mammoth single shot caps - partial, Doughboy Big 50 CapsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 6 Vintage Cast Iron Toy Cap GunsIncludes Kenton Jr. Police Chief, Stevens Colt, Kenton Sure Shot, Kilgore Bob, Kenton Biff, and National Bunker Hill. All are in good condition. Some wear to each.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 6 Vintage Cast Iron Toy Cap GunsIncludes Kilgore Oh Boy (crank operated), Kilgore Doughboy, Hubley COP, Hubley PEP, Dent un-named, and Kenton Bulldog. Overall, each is in good condition. Some wear to each. ExamineSee Sold Price
Sold20173-CAST IRON TOY CAP PISTOLSLargest is 4 1/2", lot includes Stevens, National and Kilgore. All worked when tested. Condition varies. Good-Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023lot cap and bb Guns.lot cap and bb Guns. --- Uniques is closed for the holiday through January 3, 2023. We will answer all inquiries on January 3 and 4 when we return. In person preview Wednesday January 4, 2023.See Sold Price
Sold2020Kilgore Early "Trapper" & Federal" Cap Guns.Two early repeater cap roll pistols circa 1920. "Trapper" is 4 1/2" long & "Federal No. 1," is 5" long. 2 pieces, condition very good. No boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fantastic lot of 9 Cap Guns in Display BoxGreat group of vintage cap guns. All are in good working order. Kilgore, Gene Aurtry and more!See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 6 BB GUNS4 PISTOLS & 2 RIFLES. DAISY, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN, & CROSSMAN. UNKNOWN WORKING ORDERSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 8: PLASTIC SPACE GUNS.Mostly made in Hong Kong. Three have their original header cards. Several are water and cap pistols.Condition:(Very Good - Excellent).Largest: 11" x 4 - 1/4" x 2 - 1/2".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2020(4) VINTAGE CAP GUNSFour vintage cap guns, (3) Hubley and Presto. 5" to 7.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF VINTAGE CAP GUNSIncludes Trooper, Hubley 6 Shooter, Stallion, Dick, National, Private Eye, and More. Largest 13" AS-ISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of Vintage Cap Guns, Roll Caps, & HolstersLot of vintage cap guns, roll caps, holsters, and more. Some are new in the package, and some are loose.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of VINTAGE CAP GUNSLot includes Trooper, Rodeo, Fanner 50, Roy Rogers, and More. Various conditions. Largest measures 12" Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of VINTAGE CAP GUNSLot includes Fanner 50, Colt 45, Roy Rogers, and others. Some with issues. Very GoodSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Mickey Mouse Hat With Graduation Tassel 1988US$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot of 16 Baseball Spring Training Collectible Trading Pin Braves Disney Wide World Of Sports ESPNUS$1
361 Lots AwayRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of FOUR (4) Vintage "Company" Tokens (1910-Adolph's Sandwich Bar; 1974-First PA Bank; WindingUS$1
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Gold and Platinum Crystal Brandy GobletsUS$180(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Crystal Brandy Goblets with Pear Platinum InlayUS$160(4 bids)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsTen Unmarked Railroad Lanterns and Other Lanterns/PartsUS$35(3 bids)