Sold2019LOT (6) CAMERAS/LENSES/, INCL. LEICA, C,1950/70LOT (6) CAMERAS/LENSES/BINOCULARS, INCL. LEICA, BELL & HOWELL, CANON, KODAK, LEITZ, BAUSCH & LOMB, C. 1950/70See Sold Price
Sold2023Nikon Action 10x50 6.5 Degree BinocularsFeatured in this lot is this Nikon Action 10x50 6.5 Degree binoculars. The binoculars features a wonderfully and professionally crafted rubber and metal construction that shows a traditional binocularSee Sold Price
Sold2020Restoration Hardware Chrome and Brass BinocularsDESCRIPTION: Restoration chrome steel and brass sighting binoculars with stand. CIRCA: 21st Century ORIGIN:USA DIMENSIONS: Stand H. 28" , Binocular H. 6" x W. 11.5" CONDITION: Good condition. See lotSee Sold Price
Sold2015WWII Voigtlander 6 x 30 German BinocularsContinental USA buyer to pay $19.99 flat fee for shipping, handling, packaging and insurance on EACH INDIVIDUAL LOT (international bidders contact Pak Mail for shipping quote). NO COMBINED SHIPPING, NSee Sold Price
Sold2023OUTDOORSMAN LOTIncludes (6) knives, (2) multitools, a snake bite kit, a snakeskin canteen, and U.S. Army binoculars. Binoculars measure 2 x 5 1/4 x 5 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 20TH CENTURY MILITARY BINOCULARS ON CASESA lot of three vintage military binoculars. Includes WWII M3 6x30 binoculars by Nash Kelvinator dated 1942 and militaire 8x30 binoculars by Deraisme Paris, circa 1940. Also, contains Meopta D-6 CzechSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) CAMERAS, BLOCK-NOTES & CYCLOPS BINOCULAR(lot of 2) Vintage cameras: (1) French Block-Notes camera by L. Gaumont & Cie, Paris, No. 856, compact folding 4.5×6 cm plate, camera with bellows, the front with view finder slides to one side reveaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. RundformLot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform und fassonierte Ovalform. Polychromer oder unterglasurblauer Dekor. Tlw. gebraucht und minim bestossen. D 6,5, bzw. L 8,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform.Lot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform. Polychromer oder Unterglasurblauer Dekor auf weissem Grund. Tlw. gebraucht. D 6,5–7,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 6 Platzteller Waltstetten, 2.Hälte 20.Jh. Silber.Lot: 6 Platzteller Waltstetten, 2.Hälte 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Emil Hermann. Blanke Rundform mit abgeflachtem Rand. Halbmond/Krone, Meistermarke, Feingehalt 925. D 30 cm, ca. 2560 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 6 Siegellack-Dosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan.Lot: 6 Siegellack-Dosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform. Polychromer oder Unterglasurblauer Dekor auf weissem Grund. Tlw. gebraucht. D 6,5–9,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 6 grosse Löffel, Moskau1893–1895. Silber, vergoldet. Meistermarke Iwan P. Chlebnikow mit Doppeladler-Emblem. Feigenförmige Laffe, auf den Rückseiten Darstellungen verschiedener Monumente und Wahrzeichen mit umlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Lot 6 Antique Victorian Miniature PortraitsCollection lot of 6 antique late 19th/ early 20th century framed hand painted portrait paintings. All housed under glass and presented in silver tone round, oval and rectangular frames. Frames measureSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT (6) ART GLASS INCLUDING MURANO AND ORREFORSLOT (6) ART GLASS INCLUDING MURANO AND ORREFORSSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT (6) CHINESE EXPORT DECORATED PORCELAINLOT (6) CHINESE EXPORT DECORATED PORCELAIN INCLUDING (2) PLATTERS, (4) PLATES, 18TH CENTURY. LARGEST 10 X 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 6 French Gothic chairs with pierce carved backLot 6 French Gothic chairs with pierce carved back. 43 1/2"h x 15 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973.Lot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973. Aus der Serie 'Gli influssi astrali', Darstellung der Sternzeichen Steinbock, Zwillinge, Krebs, Widder, Waage bzw. Fische. Porzellan, AufglasurdrucSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973. AusLot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973. Aus der Serie 'Gli influssi astrali', Darstellung der Sternzeichen Steinbock, Zwillinge, Skorpion, Widder, Waage bzw. Fische. Porzellan, AufglasurdSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 6 Deckeltassen, 2 kleine Deckeltassen, 4 kleineLot: 6 Deckeltassen, 2 kleine Deckeltassen, 4 kleine Unterteller China, Blau-weiss Porzellan. Sechs Bol mit Deckel, Rand mit Kupfermontur. Löwen- bzw. Blumendekor. H 7,4, D 8,4. Zwei kleine Bol mit DSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (6) ASSORTED CHINESE INCLUDING DECORATEDLOT (6) ASSORTED CHINESE INCLUDING DECORATED PORCELAINS, POLYCHROME WOOD FIGURE, POTTERY TOMB FIGURE, BRONZE SEAL AND SOAPSTONE DISHSee Sold Price
Sold202335MM CIRCUS SLIDE ARCHIVE Ð 3500-PLUS IMAGES [LOT Ð 6 BOXES], 1940's Ð 1980'sA massive assortment of images spanning 50-plus years of traveling American railroad and truck shows, gathered from multiple sources/photographers over the decades. From RINGLING-BARNUM under canvas (See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (6) VINTAGE ESTATE WATCHES INCL. OMEGA SEAMASTERLOT (6) VINTAGE ESTATE WATCHES INCL. OMEGA SEAMASTER, OMEGA AUTOMATIC, HARMON CHRONOGRAPH, MOVADO, ATOMIC 14KT ROSE GOLD & KINGSTON 25; C. 1950/60See Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 AuctionLot (6) Fighting Knives- 3 Cattaraugus 225 Q Knives; Rostfrei, Marbles & WWII Military KnifeUS$275(8 bids)
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 6 Vtg Sterling Silver & Brass AccessoriesUS$10(2 bids)
Jun 26University ArchivesDealer's Lot, 6 Presidential SBs: Hoover, Nixon, Ford, Carter, Clinton & Bush IIUS$300
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 6 Vtg Porc Teacups & Saucers RC BAVARIA & MoreUS$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Sterling & Silver Plate Lot 6 Tabletop AccessoriesUS$1(1 bid)
Jun 26The Buddha GalleryBox Lot #6 The following lot is one of a group of box lots listed in the current auction.US$50