Sold2024LOT OF MOR NEROLI CLEMENTINE LUXURY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR NEROLI CLEMENTINE LUXURY BODY LOTIONS-2 HAND AND BODY LOTION-BODY BUTTER-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCAB Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.ASee Sold Price
2024LOT OF MOR NEROLI CLEMENTINE LUXURY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR NEROLI CLEMENTINE LUXURY BODY LOTIONS-2 HAND AND BODY LOTION-BODY BUTTER-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW MOR NEROLI CLEMENTINE LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR NEROLI CLEMENTINE LUXURY BODY LOTIONS -HAND CREAM-BODY BUTTER-NEW CONDITION -DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW! LOT OF MOR BASIL & GRAPE LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR BASIL & GRAPE LUXURY BODY LOTIONS -HAND CREAM- LUXURY BATH SOAP-BODY BUTTER-NEW CONDITION -DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW! LOT OF MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONS-HAND CREAM -2 BODY BUTTER-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW! LOT OF MOR BASIL & GRAPE LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR BASIL & GRAPE LUXURY BODY LOTIONS -HAND CREAM-BODY BUTTER-NEW CONDITION -DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW! LOT OF MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONS -HAND CREAM-2 LUXURY BATH SOAP-NEW CONDITION -DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW! LOT OF MOR BASIL & GRAPE LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR BASIL & GRAPE LUXURY BODY LOTIONS -HAND CREAM-BODY BUTTER-NEW CONDITION -DP1229BTQCAB Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments arSee Sold Price
2024MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONS & CANDLENEW! LOT OF MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONS & CANDLE-BODY BUTTER- HAND & BODY LOTION -LUXURY BATH SOAP-LUXURY SCENTED CANDLE-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONS & CANDLENEW! LOT OF MOR HONEY NECTAR LUXURY BODY LOTIONS & CANDLE-BODY BUTTER- HAND & BODY LOTION -LUXURY BATH SOAP-LUXURY SCENTED CANDLE-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF MOR BLACK CURANT & IRIS LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR BLACK CURANT & IRIS LUXURY BODY LOTIONS-HAND AND BODY LOTION-HAND CREAM -BODY BUTTER-LUXURY BATH SOAP-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF MOR BLACK CURANT & IRIS LUXURY BODY LOTIONNEW! LOT OF MOR BLACK CURANT & IRIS LUXURY BODY LOTIONS-BODY BUTTER- HAND & BODY LOTION -LUXURY BATH SOAP-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF MOR BLACK CURANT & IRIS LUXURY BODY LOTIONNEW! LOT OF MOR BLACK CURANT & IRIS LUXURY BODY LOTIONS-BODY BUTTER- HAND & BODY LOTION -LUXURY BATH SOAP-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCAB Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have theiSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW MOR SUGAR ROSE TIGER LILY LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR SUGAR ROSE TIGER LILY LUXURY BODY LOTIONS -HAND CREAM-BODY BUTTER- HAND & BODY LOTION -LUXURY BATH SOAP-NEW CONDITION (2 SETS AVAILABLE)-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW! MOR SUGAR ROSE TIGER LILY LUXURY BODY LOTIONSNEW! LOT OF MOR SUGAR ROSE TIGER LILY LUXURY BODY LOTIONS -HAND CREAM-BODY BUTTER- HAND & BODY LOTION -LUXURY BATH SOAP-NEW CONDITION-DP1229BTQCABSee Sold Price
Sold2024Montblanc German Luxury Pens 10pc LOT + CartridgesA 10 piece estate collection of Montblanc Meisterstuck German luxury gold- and silver-coated pen. Various designs, and styles, including Fat Boy, with resin caps and barrels inlaid with a trio of goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988)Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988), "Zinnias", oil on canvas, monogrammed lower right, 30 in. x 24 in., framed. Note: This lot has been authenticated by renowned Clementine Hunter experSee Sold Price
Sold2024Clementine Hunter. Watermelon Slice.Clementine Hunter. Watermelon Slice. c. 1970's. Monogramed. Oil on canvas panel. Excellent condition. Size with frame is 19" w x 15" h. Note: This lot has been authenticated by renowned Clementine HunSee Sold Price
2022Andy Warhol, Jackie Kennedy Silkscreen, 1964Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) "Jackie Kennedy" Silkscreen (1964) Silkscreen 29 5/8 x 22 3/4 in. Provenance: Chiswick Auctions, London, United Kingdom, 21 jan 2020, Lot # 854.See Sold Price
Sold2023Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana)Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988), "Baptism", oil on board, monogrammed lower right, 16 in. x 24 in., framed, overall 18 1/4 in. x 26 1/8 in. x 1 1/2 in. Note: This lot has been authenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988)Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988), "Melrose Plantation", oil on board, monogrammed lower right, 15 3/4 in. x 23 3/4 in., framed. Note: This lot has been authenticated by renowned ClemeSee Sold Price
Jun 12The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Jewelry Lot, Pearl Diamond 14K 18K Gold, SterlingUS$150(3 bids)
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsA combined lot of silver and turquoise native american jewelry, a brutalist brooch and Amber Chain.€160
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsA combined lot of an 18ct gold necklace and bracelet by Wolfers Brussels€5,000(1 bid)