Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Crossbody Monogram HandbagVintage Louis Vuitton Handbag, Classic Brown monogram Blois Style Crossbody bag, adjustable strap, impressed leather label on frontside and inner pouch reads Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France LV. MeaSee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM POCHETTE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM POCHETTE HANDBAG- LOUIS VUITTON WHITE/MULTICOLOR LEATHER PURSE- ONE INTERIOR ZIPPERED POCKET- ONE MISSING STUD (SEE ALL PHOTOS)- MINIMAL WEAR- MADE IN FRANCE- 5" X 8-See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM POCHETTE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM POCHETTE HANDBAG- LOUIS VUITTON WHITE/MULTICOLOR LEATHER PURSE- ONE INTERIOR ZIPPERED POCKET- ONE MISSING STUD (SEE ALL PHOTOS)- MINIMAL WEAR- MADE IN FRANCE- 5" X 8-See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Bosphore Crossbody BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Bosphore monogram canvas crossbody bag featuring to zipper pouches and a shoulder strap. Embossed leather tag at the interior "Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France". IncludesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram PochetteLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Pochette, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / made in France" to end of zipper closure and interior, with detachable leather cross-body and clutch straps, together withSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton, Brown Monogram Keepall 50, c. 2001Brown Monogram Canvas, Keepall France, circa 2001 Louis Vuitton, France Golden Brass Hardware Hardware stamped 'LOUIS VUITTON', 'LV'; tag and strap stamped with 'LOUIS VUITTON/PARIS/MADE IN FRANCE' DaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Besace HandbagLouis Vuitton Besace Handbag Having brown and tan coated monogram canvas, folded top in blue leather, lined with man made blue suede, top handle and optional strap for shoulder or cross body wear; #CASee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Besace HandbagLouis Vuitton Besace Handbag Having brown and tan coated monogram canvas, folded top in rose leather, lined with man made rose suede, top handle and optional strap for shoulder or cross body wear; #CASee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Three Piece Luggage SetLouis Vuitton Three Piece Luggage Set each case monogrammed BHC; brasses stamped with LV monogram and Louis Vuitton Made in France; smallest case with partially rubbed off label on interior; largest cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkCube shape, great for an end table. Measures 25.25" tall x 26" long x 25" deep. In estate found condition with wear, missing a handle, leather straps.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Malle Armoire Wardrobe TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Malle Armoire Wardrobe TrunkMade in France circa 1930s, covered in monogram canvas with wooden slats, brass tacks and brass hardware, leather trim. The wardrobe retains its origiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton CrossbodyBrand: Louis VuittonStyle: Cluny MM Monogram Canvas Cross Body BagBrown Monogram Canvas 20″ BandouliereDate CodeCA 108812.6″ x 4.7″ x 9.3″Strap15″ Papyrus Creme Strap –See Sold Price
Sold2018Black Suhali Goat Leather Louis Vuitton 'Lockit'Black Louis Vuitton hand bag made of Suhali goat leather. 'Lockit'. This bag zips closed and locks with a padlock and key at the end. Lined in black monogram fabric with a zipper pocket inside. Date cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton LuggageSet of 3 iconic Louis Vuitton suitcases in graduated sizes, each with brass lock stamped: Louis Vuitton Made in France 27.75"L, 23.5"L, 19.75"L Condition: Good Provenance: Doyle, 2009See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON LV ALMA PM BROWN MONOGRAM BAG W/ COALouis Vuitton LV Alma PM brown monogram handbag with a Certificate of Authenticity.Size: 13" LengthCondition: Lightly used, very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw Diamond RingLouis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw IF-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid Platinum Ring W/GIA Report - This gorgeous ring was made by Louis Vuitton as part of the highly sought after Monogram Fusion collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabin TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabin Trunk Serial no. 741981 With removable tray with lidded compartments and two straps. 13 x 36 x 20 1/4 inches (33 x 91.4 x 51.4 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe Trunk. Large trunk form with monogrammed canvas exterior, wood straps with brass tacks, escutcheons, latches, tooled leather corner straps and leather handle on the topSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas trunk with wood slats, brass straps, tacks and hardware all signed Luis Vuitton. Lock plate with serial number 025024 (no key); lock plate, side handles and label insiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton leather steamer trunk, original brass hardware, early 20th c., plate with handles stamped "Louis Vuitton 1 Rue Scribe Paris London 149 New Bond Street Made in France", metal hardware feeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton TrunkLate 19th or early 20th century Louis Vuitton trunk, in stenciled checkerboard design. Interior label from London 454 Strand. Serial No. 200382. Made in France. [29.5" W x 17" D x 13" H]. Wear consistSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON TRUNKBronze hardware. Made in France. On wheels. 23 1/4" h x 36" w x 21 1/8" d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Empreinte Leather OnTheGo (Sold Out)Louis Vuitton Freesia Monogram Empreinte Leather OnTheGo PM W/Dust Bag and Box (Never Carried/Sold Out) - This beautiful and practical handbag from Louis Vuitton is the sophisticated OnTheGo silhouettSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON HATBOX TRUNKEarly 20th c. French Steamer Trunk by Louis Vuitton, sn 763056, covered in LV monogram canvas, with wooden strapping, leather straps and side handles, with interior ribbon basketry lift-out tray, stenSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Spontini Handbag Monogram Canvas Brown 20cm x 20cm x 7.5cm Made in FranceUS$1